MCVET 9th Annual 10K/5K
Baltimore, MD
Sunday, May 30, 2004
Timing via AMB Technology by CharmCityRun
RacePacket Home | 5K Results | 2003 Results
10K Finishers
PL NAME CITY S AGE TIME DIV DIV PL
==== ===================== ==================== = =========== ===== ======
1 1/26 375 Chris Nowakowski M 25 34:23 34:24 5:33
2 2/26 374 Rick Rountree M 26 34:23 34:24 5:33
3 3/26 458 Will Murdoch M 19 34:43 34:43 5:36
4 1/1 287 Dustin Bauer M 18 35:12 35:12 5:40
5 4/26 111 Shawn Loper M 26 35:14 35:14 5:41
6 1/40 447 Thomas Brown Jr M 36 36:53 36:53 5:57
7 1/52 489 Layne Party M 44 37:15 37:16 6:00
8 5/26 194 Brian Sweeney M 29 37:18 37:18 6:01
9 2/40 445 Phil Oldham M 36 37:44 6:05
10 2/52 478 Scott Coyle M 44 38:53 38:54 6:16
11 3/40 303 Douglas Kelly M 38 39:24 39:26 6:21
12 3/52 134 Akintunde Morakinyo M 40 39:42 39:43 6:24
13 1/33 148 Amanda Pagon F 28 39:49 39:49 6:25
14 6/26 473 Chris Davis M 27 39:54 39:55 6:26
15 7/26 178 Matt Shudtz M 23 40:03 40:04 6:27
16 8/26 331 Greg Dorsey M 29 40:11 40:12 6:29
17 1/28 2 Denise Knickman F 36 40:44 40:45 6:34
18 4/52 52 Jim Adams M 48 40:57 40:57 6:36
19 9/26 225 Henry Cherry M 24 41:01 41:03 6:37
20 1/11 215 Ronnie Wong M 57 41:43 41:45 6:43
21 2/33 323 Janel Kiley F 27 42:05 42:06 6:47
22 5/52 306 Joe Hanle M 47 42:10 42:12 6:48
23 1/14 309 Patrick Gary M 53 42:15 42:17 6:49
24 4/40 283 David Rosenblatt M 35 42:29 42:31 6:51
25 10/26 216 Joe Woodworth M 26 42:52 42:53 6:54
26 11/26 6 Gregory Anselmi M 27 42:55 42:57 6:55
27 6/52 398 Duane Christy M 40 43:24 43:25 7:00
28 5/40 305 Jonathan Houghton M 34 43:32 43:33 7:01
29 2/11 112 Joseph Loveland M 55 43:37 43:39 7:02
30 1/20 249 Sheryl Kline F 41 43:41 43:42 7:02
31 7/52 128 Dave Mcsherry M 49 44:04 44:05 7:06
32 2/20 415 Dorothy Beckett F 47 44:12 44:13 7:07
33 6/40 122 Seth Mcelroy M 35 44:32 44:34 7:11
34 12/26 481 Christine Huff M 26 44:43 44:46 7:13
35 8/52 48 Craig Emden M 49 44:45 44:49 7:13
36 7/40 280 Chris Blake M 39 44:55 44:57 7:14
37 3/20 72 Robin Goodwin F 45 45:09 45:10 7:17
38 1/8 426 Lou Shapiro M 62 45:22 45:24 7:19
39 9/52 116 George Matthews M 43 45:30 45:32 7:20
40 3/33 282 Kathryn Kurre F 25 45:33 45:35 7:21
41 1/9 355 Linell Smith F 51 45:41 45:43 7:22
42 13/26 35 Glen Curtis M 26 45:47 45:51 7:23
43 10/52 69 Howard Gillespie Jr. M 42 45:50 45:52 7:23
44 11/52 167 Greg Schratke M 43 45:52 45:56 7:24
45 12/52 83 Paul Holden M 44 46:08 46:11 7:26
46 8/40 435 Patrick Riley M 33 46:11 46:13 7:27
47 2/8 117 Edward Mcaloon M 63 46:36 46:37 7:31
48 4/33 419 Monika Dutt F 27 46:40 46:43 7:31
49 9/40 47 Jeffrey Elseroad M 38 46:41 46:45 7:32
50 5/33 127 Megan Mcnew F 25 46:09 46:48 7:32
51 3/11 297 Patrick Malloy M 57 46:48 46:51 7:33
52 2/28 255 Jennifer Mclean F 30 46:54 46:56 7:34
53 1/3 307 Stan Neumann M 65 47:01 47:04 7:35
54 2/9 221 Betty Blank F 51 47:09 47:10 7:36
55 13/52 257 Mark Nunley M 40 47:17 47:19 7:37
56 482 47:23 7:38
57 3/9 103 Mary Lang F 50 47:22 47:26 7:38
58 3/28 477 Karen Young F 35 47:29 47:32 7:39
59 14/52 21 David Brond M 44 47:30 47:33 7:39
60 15/52 333 Marty Zemel M 48 47:41 47:48 7:42
61 16/52 268 Justin Smith M 42 47:47 47:54 7:43
62 17/52 198 Michael Tompkins M 46 47:57 48:07 7:45
63 14/26 344 Gerard Simoneaux M 29 48:05 48:10 7:45
64 1/2 17 Chelsea Bradley F 14 48:18 48:18 7:47
65 4/28 480 Laura Beck F 35 48:23 48:26 7:48
66 10/40 22 Marc Burger M 31 48:35 48:36 7:50
67 1/1 232 Logan Dukehart M 12 48:32 48:37 7:50
68 2/14 205 Milton Vazquez M 50 48:40 48:41 7:51
69 18/52 414 Daryl Voorhees M 48 48:43 48:46 7:51
70 11/40 288 Cj Baden M 35 48:42 48:47 7:51
71 3/8 38 Nick Delambo M 62 48:49 48:52 7:52
72 15/26 143 Sean O'donnell M 26 48:50 48:52 7:52
73 19/52 459 Sol Green M 44 48:48 48:55 7:53
74 12/40 39 Philip Dell M 39 48:47 48:57 7:53
75 6/33 450 Lynette Lim F 22 48:59 49:02 7:54
76 7/33 182 Maya Siriwardana F 26 48:58 49:03 7:54
77 3/14 373 Charles Kuning M 52 49:01 49:03 7:54
78 13/40 270 Christopher Thomas M 32 49:00 49:04 7:54
79 14/40 464 John Murdock M 34 48:56 49:04 7:54
80 8/33 19 Andrea Brem F 20 49:06 49:08 7:55
81 4/8 399 Chet Coates M 64 49:21 49:24 7:57
82 20/52 224 Anthony Brinson M 41 49:25 49:28 7:58
83 21/52 208 Peter Voitsekhovsky M 47 49:21 49:29 7:58
84 2/3 204 Benito Vazquez M 65 49:35 49:36 7:59
85 15/40 363 Daniel Goodman M 37 49:37 49:39 8:00
86 9/33 381 Megan Jehn F 29 49:45 49:50 8:02
87 10/33 139 Jamie Murphy F 24 49:53 49:55 8:02
88 22/52 301 Bob Weiland M 49 50:14 50:19 8:06
89 16/40 28 Sean Connolly M 32 50:19 50:30 8:08
90 1/2 265 Kaitlin Rodriguez F 16 50:32 50:33 8:08
91 16/26 405 Robert Ward M 24 50:33 50:34 8:09
92 4/14 377 Brad Crockett M 52 50:50 50:51 8:11
93 17/40 449 Randall Hansen M 37 50:51 51:01 8:13
94 18/40 302 Peter Mulligan M 38 50:58 51:09 8:14
95 4/11 120 Joseph Mccloskey M 57 51:20 51:22 8:16
96 2/2 245 Kasey Jamison F 16 51:22 51:22 8:16
97 4/20 119 Chris Mccloskey F 45 51:25 51:29 8:17
98 17/26 285 Anthony Esposito M 23 51:44 51:50 8:21
99 5/14 353 Paul Bell M 50 51:45 51:50 8:21
100 5/8 354 Michael Guarnieri M 63 51:51 51:55 8:22
101 4/9 93 Helen Jones F 51 52:00 52:02 8:23
102 23/52 163 David Rorison M 49 52:03 52:06 8:23
103 5/28 189 Greta Spiva F 34 51:59 52:06 8:23
104 6/14 80 G Hewitt M 51 52:03 52:10 8:24
105 7/14 314 Billy Plummer M 51 52:14 52:16 8:25
106 11/33 292 Paula Davis F 28 52:15 52:17 8:25
107 19/40 217 Rick Zambrano M 38 52:06 52:19 8:26
108 20/40 201 Michael Usera M 34 52:14 52:22 8:26
109 21/40 32 Eldrick Creamer M 31 52:20 52:24 8:26
110 22/40 315 Robert Villanueva M 31 52:18 52:27 8:27
111 6/8 126 Lonnie Mcnew M 61 52:01 52:38 8:29
112 5/9 326 Sue Fenimore F 52 52:42 52:44 8:30
113 23/40 304 Don Oldershaw M 39 52:55 53:05 8:33
114 8/14 462 Alex Reyes M 50 53:04 53:07 8:33
115 12/33 365 Rachel Broussard F 25 53:06 53:10 8:34
116 5/11 168 Ronald Schulte M 55 53:12 53:15 8:35
117 24/52 262 Bob Powers M 41 53:13 53:16 8:35
118 25/52 71 Philip Golden M 42 53:18 53:22 8:36
119 26/52 43 Donald Dowridge M 47 53:19 53:23 8:36
120 9/14 219 Ronnie Bass M 51 53:22 53:30 8:37
121 24/40 24 John Casey M 37 53:28 53:33 8:37
122 27/52 469 Don Nippard M 46 53:43 53:53 8:41
123 25/40 472 David Roberts M 37 54:07 54:14 8:44
124 13/33 349 Stephanie Edmondson F 29 54:10 54:15 8:44
125 26/40 456 Kevin Newsome M 37 54:21 54:21 8:45
126 6/28 461 Fiona Scott F 34 54:12 54:23 8:45
127 6/11 328 Neal Friedlander M 57 54:20 54:27 8:46
128 27/40 3 Matthew Akin M 33 54:23 54:27 8:46
129 7/28 242 Hara Hackett F 31 54:27 54:33 8:47
130 14/33 431 Meaghan Kearney F 26 54:30 54:36 8:48
131 28/52 107 Tom Lavin M 40 54:33 54:39 8:48
132 8/28 44 Maryellen Earley F 37 54:35 54:39 8:48
133 18/26 476 John Archibald M 20 54:31 54:40 8:48
134 483 54:42 54:44 8:49
135 5/20 59 Karen Fisher F 41 54:41 54:48 8:49
136 15/33 321 Gretchen Kruegger F 29 54:44 54:50 8:50
137 9/28 322 Sarah Aloise F 38 54:43 54:50 8:50
138 28/40 63 Chris Forham M 30 54:46 54:50 8:50
139 29/40 192 Trent Stroup M 37 54:46 54:50 8:50
140 29/52 84 James Howard M 42 54:51 55:01 8:52
141 19/26 65 Greg Fritz M 23 55:03 55:07 8:53
142 10/28 310 Erika Wright F 34 54:56 55:08 8:53
143 1/1 31 Joseph Constantine M 13 55:11 55:16 8:54
144 30/40 113 Ken Luberger M 38 55:20 55:29 8:56
145 490 55:25 55:36 8:57
146 20/26 382 Rob Muiter M 25 55:48 55:52 9:00
147 31/40 45 Jim Eggers M 33 55:46 55:56 9:01
148 30/52 212 Robert Willard M 42 55:57 56:02 9:01
149 10/14 138 Brian Murphy M 52 56:15 56:21 9:04
150 6/20 206 Myong Vazquez F 49 56:20 56:23 9:05
151 21/26 451 Eric Feinblatt M 27 56:15 56:26 9:05
152 7/20 341 Eileen Canzian F 49 56:22 56:29 9:06
153 7/11 8 Jim Archibald M 55 56:37 56:45 9:08
154 8/11 417 Thomas Davis M 58 56:48 56:50 9:09
155 16/33 15 Jessica Bolz F 26 56:48 56:55 9:10
156 17/33 99 Tracey Adams F 26 56:49 56:59 9:11
157 9/11 392 Bill Bennett M 56 56:56 57:00 9:11
158 18/33 177 Shoshana Shriner F 27 56:57 57:08 9:12
159 31/52 214 Tim Williams M 46 57:03 57:08 9:12
160 32/40 149 Joseph Palladino M 35 56:57 57:10 9:12
161 11/14 319 Thomas Amatucci M 51 57:06 57:14 9:13
162 32/52 446 Terry Morris M 40 57:33 57:33 9:16
163 19/33 90 Zuzana Jelokova F 29 57:26 57:34 9:16
164 7/8 11 Mike Baziz M 63 57:39 57:42 9:18
165 33/52 356 Joe Keyes M 46 57:46 57:59 9:20
166 8/20 357 Joan Fejfar F 45 57:47 57:59 9:20
167 9/20 91 Ingrid Johnson F 42 57:59 58:03 9:21
168 20/33 25 Jennifer Cogan F 29 57:59 58:03 9:21
169 22/26 394 Kevin Letendre M 26 58:04 58:10 9:22
170 21/33 7 Jenelle Anselmi F 27 58:11 58:13 9:23
171 2/2 475 Sharon Green F 14 58:16 58:23 9:24
172 11/28 200 Kerri Uehlein F 31 58:30 58:38 9:27
173 34/52 311 Scott Hubert M 46 58:37 58:42 9:27
174 35/52 73 Gary Green M 40 58:35 58:43 9:27
175 36/52 369 Samuel Gaugler M 47 58:39 58:45 9:28
176 12/28 58 Amy Fauceglio F 30 58:32 58:45 9:28
177 37/52 12 Marvin Bell M 47 58:44 58:49 9:28
178 38/52 339 David Parks M 43 58:45 58:54 9:29
179 23/26 281 Joe Pullifrone M 29 58:45 58:54 9:29
180 39/52 308 John Lowman M 48 58:59 59:09 9:32
181 40/52 10 Luis Barros M 46 59:08 59:15 9:33
182 33/40 324 Adam Zynger M 37 59:29 59:34 9:36
183 6/9 230 Jeri Delambo F 54 59:34 59:46 9:38
184 22/33 260 Dwan Pinamonti F 26 59:43 59:49 9:38
185 12/14 102 Richard Krummerich M 51 59:51 59:57 9:39
186 41/52 467 Craig Weltge M 43 59:57 60:06 9:41
187 10/20 97 Susan Kelley F 49 60:18 60:24 9:44
188 13/28 114 Kristen Mahoney F 36 60:39 60:49 9:48
189 42/52 448 David Schwartz M 41 60:48 60:54 9:48
190 7/9 78 Beverly Harvey F 52 60:46 60:58 9:49
191 43/52 70 Allan Glasby M 47 61:00 61:05 9:50
192 23/33 154 Lucy Prendeville F 27 60:56 61:06 9:50
193 34/40 155 Tadgh Prendeville M 30 60:56 61:06 9:50
194 24/33 147 Kimberly Owens F 29 61:14 61:19 9:52
195 14/28 376 Elizabeth Griffin F 35 61:17 61:22 9:53
196 35/40 284 Trellis Jones M 35 61:23 61:26 9:54
197 15/28 110 Princess Little F 30 61:26 61:33 9:55
198 24/26 468 Brian Mogan M 29 61:38 61:48 9:57
199 11/20 479 Madeline Baynard F 45 61:43 61:53 9:58
200 25/33 463 Adrienen Liquori F 27 61:57 62:08 10:00
201 12/20 350 Margaret Finley F 41 61:59 62:08 10:00
202 8/8 16 Kenneth Bothwell M 60 62:23 62:31 10:04
203 16/28 190 Stacy Stathopoulos F 30 62:36 62:45 10:06
204 1/1 95 Ruth Karpers F 64 62:51 62:57 10:08
205 36/40 36 Jay Czarnecki M 39 62:56 63:02 10:09
206 13/14 488 Gordon James M 52 63:20 63:28 10:13
207 37/40 66 Burt Gatdula M 35 63:22 63:34 10:14
208 44/52 223 Jonathan Branch M 48 63:46 63:53 10:17
209 38/40 267 Jock Schofield M 32 63:46 63:55 10:18
210 17/28 76 Samantha Hammer F 30 63:51 63:57 10:18
211 26/33 41 Jeanette Deshields F 29 63:55 64:02 10:19
212 18/28 98 Michele Kendus F 38 63:52 64:05 10:19
213 45/52 346 Tyler Cymet M 41 64:00 64:11 10:20
214 27/33 358 Dipa Patel F 24 64:04 64:11 10:20
215 13/20 5 Diana Andrews F 40 64:05 64:13 10:20
216 19/28 175 Janet Shelton F 33 64:50 64:55 10:27
217 8/9 320 Laurie Amatucci F 50 64:55 65:04 10:29
218 14/20 277 Tammie Eckels F 41 65:08 65:14 10:30
219 25/26 176 Kurt Shriner M 27 65:04 65:15 10:31
220 28/33 352 Samantha Klimen F 22 65:10 65:16 10:31
221 15/20 14 Juli Blum F 40 65:14 65:20 10:31
222 39/40 26 Edward Conner M 31 65:45 65:57 10:37
223 20/28 27 Virginia Conner F 32 65:45 65:57 10:37
224 46/52 279 Johnny Bledsoe M 42 66:13 66:21 10:41
225 16/20 132 Christine Monroe F 42 66:13 66:21 10:41
226 21/28 191 Jane Strachan F 30 66:21 66:28 10:42
227 14/14 336 Barry Cohen M 52 66:24 66:29 10:42
228 22/28 317 Caryn Sokolow F 31 66:20 66:32 10:43
229 26/26 144 Scott O'rourke M 29 66:22 66:35 10:43
230 23/28 30 Deborah Constantine F 36 66:51 67:01 10:48
231 17/20 275 Christina Caravoulias F 49 66:58 67:08 10:49
232 29/33 159 Brenda Richesson F 27 67:07 67:15 10:50
233 47/52 465 Roger Abram M 49 67:33 67:35 10:53
234 30/33 247 Amy Jones F 27 68:01 68:13 10:59
235 48/52 460 Michael Jones M 45 68:12 68:21 11:00
236 31/33 271 Ellen Viruleg F 26 68:22 68:34 11:02
237 32/33 74 Misty Hackett F 27 68:34 68:40 11:03
238 40/40 347 Tony George M 33 68:34 68:43 11:04
239 10/11 87 Charles Ives M 55 68:52 69:01 11:07
240 3/3 213 Clarence Williams M 66 70:41 70:54 11:25
241 11/11 432 Troy Lewis Jr M 56 72:11 72:25 11:40
242 18/20 466 Toks Fashola F 40 72:11 72:25 11:40
243 33/33 151 Erin Phelan F 21 74:31 74:39 12:01
244 19/20 239 Stacy Freed F 44 75:23 75:29 12:09
245 49/52 410 Ottis Flowers M 44 76:26 76:27 12:19
246 9/9 274 Gail Williams-Glasser F 52 76:27 76:30 12:19
247 50/52 226 Ricardo Chrisco M 46 76:33 76:36 12:20
248 24/28 329 Roseline Taylor F 38 78:35 78:36 12:39
249 51/52 327 Jeff Caldwell M 49 79:36 79:47 12:51
250 25/28 118 Erika Mcclammy F 32 79:52 79:58 12:53
251 52/52 401 Michael Mazzie M 40 83:30 83:44 13:29
252 26/28 202 Ebony Vaughan F 30 85:37 85:38 13:47
253 27/28 299 Patrice Mason F 39 89:20 89:33 14:25
254 28/28 123 Jenese Mcfadden F 34 89:31 89:34 14:25
255 20/20 348 Vanessa Williams F 44 89:31 89:34 14:25
5K Finishers
PL NAME CITY S AGE TIME DIV DIV PL
==== ===================== ==================== = =========== ===== ======
1 1/22 1 Eric Estrada M 32 15:30 15:30 5:00
2 1/14 374 Rick Rountree M 26 15:34 15:35 5:01
3 2/14 375 Chris Nowakowski M 25 16:19 16:20 5:16
4 3/14 50 Youseff Ennaciri M 23 16:48 16:49 5:25
5 4/14 364 Tony Diem M 24 17:06 17:07 5:31
6 2/22 129 Remus Medley M 34 17:29 17:29 5:38
7 5/14 325 Rory Jenkins M 19 17:34 17:35 5:40
8 1/19 231 Lee Dipietro F 46 18:02 18:03* 5:49
9 1/7 424 Erik Anderson M 15 18:07 18:09 5:51
10 1/30 412 David Brightwell M 41 18:15 18:16 5:53
11 6/14 261 Shawn Pinamonti M 28 18:21 18:22 5:55
12 3/22 303 Douglas Kelly M 38 18:48 18:51 6:04
13 7/14 298 Tamer Farid M 23 18:53 18:54 6:05
14 4/22 172 Matt Shatzkin M 35 19:02 19:04 6:08
15 2/30 306 Joe Hanle M 47 19:13 19:14 6:12
16 5/22 456 Kevin Newsome M 37 19:20 6:14
17 2/19 404 Robyn Humphrey F 40 19:28 19:29 6:17
18 1/7 109 Edward Lecates M 59 19:30 19:31 6:17
19 3/30 293 Joseph Miller M 42 19:33 19:35 6:19
20 1/2 289 Chris Robinson M 16 19:36 19:37 6:19
21 1/19 241 Deneen Habarta F 31 19:40 19:42 6:21
22 8/14 405 Robert Ward M 24 19:48 19:49 6:23
23 4/30 130 Dan Mendelson M 47 19:54 19:56 6:25
24 5/30 442 John Jagela M 46 20:03 20:07 6:29
25 6/30 398 Duane Christy M 40 20:22 20:23 6:34
26 1/11 316 Jimmy Fields M 50 20:25 20:26 6:35
27 2/11 438 Harry Bosk M 51 20:26 20:28 6:36
28 7/30 434 Thomas Keeling M 41 20:35 20:36 6:38
29 2/7 312 Wilson Trueheart M 55 20:37 20:39 6:39
30 1/20 387 Utonna Sherrod F 19 20:41 20:42 6:40
31 2/20 403 Andrea Zelanko F 23 20:45 20:47 6:42
32 1/7 221 Betty Blank F 51 20:51 20:53* 6:44
33 8/30 67 Ed Gee M 42 20:53 20:55 6:44
34 3/7 115 John Major M 55 20:57 20:59 6:46
35 6/22 22 Marc Burger M 31 21:14 21:16 6:51
36 9/14 243 Dan Homa M 28 21:41 21:45 7:00
37 3/19 444 Gillian Conner F 40 21:46 21:48 7:01
38 1/3 426 Lou Shapiro M 62 21:46 21:49 7:02
39 1/2 391 Stepahnie Siebert F 18 21:51 21:53 7:03
40 3/11 294 Jon Palks M 54 21:54 21:57 7:04
41 1/7 307 Stan Neumann M 65 22:07 22:09 7:08
42 4/11 211 Harold Walsh M 50 22:19 22:21 7:12
43 4/7 423 Wendell Williams M 56 22:29 22:31 7:15
44 5/7 432 Troy Lewis Jr M 56 22:34 22:37 7:17
45 7/22 436 Tim Diertz M 35 22:34 22:45 7:20
46 3/20 379 Cindy Meyer F 27 22:46 22:49 7:21
47 8/22 121 Dean Mcconnell M 36 22:48 22:50 7:21
48 2/19 94 Pauline Jones F 37 22:50 22:52 7:22
49 2/3 40 Terry Derk M 62 22:58 23:00 7:24
50 2/7 204 Benito Vazquez M 65 23:00 23:02 7:25
51 9/30 455 Thomas Kennedy M 40 23:01 23:10 7:28
52 2/7 104 Greg Lange M 15 23:11 7:28
53 4/20 349 Stephanie Edmondson F 29 23:10 23:13 7:29
54 3/19 124 Teresa Mcfadden F 30 23:39 23:40 7:37
55 9/22 428 Brandon Nevers M 30 23:39 23:44 7:39
56 3/7 471 Scott Williams M 14 23:35 23:46 7:39
57 3/7 351 George Yannakakis M 72 23:44 23:46* 7:39
58 4/7 422 Shawn Hamel M 13 23:46 23:50 7:41
59 4/19 388 Margaret Sherrod F 48 23:49 23:51 7:41
60 5/20 425 Suzanne Farid F 26 23:51 23:55 7:42
61 1/5 62 Jack Flowers M 12 23:54 23:57 7:43
62 10/30 61 Brian Flowers M 46 23:55 23:58 7:43
63 11/30 266 Miguel Rodriguez M 43 24:09 24:12 7:48
64 2/5 264 Dan Rodriguez M 12 24:09 24:12 7:48
65 12/30 311 Scott Hubert M 46 24:13 24:17 7:49
66 5/11 380 Joe Stancliff M 50 24:14 24:18 7:50
67 4/19 345 Ann Brow F 38 24:44 24:48 7:59
68 6/11 253 Roy Lebson M 53 25:03 25:05 8:05
69 10/14 440 Jeff Zielinski M 29 25:05 25:10 8:06
70 6/20 313 Kate Feirtag F 19 25:14 25:18 8:09
71 11/14 291 Jordan Davis M 29 25:19 25:25 8:11
72 3/5 131 Daniel Merrill M 12 25:19 25:25 8:11
73 13/30 84 James Howard M 42 25:28 25:34 8:14
74 5/19 359 Linda Padgett F 49 25:54 25:57 8:21
75 2/7 33 Sandra Crockett F 52 26:02 26:04 8:24
76 14/30 214 Tim Williams M 46 26:07 8:25
77 1/3 152 Laura Pitts F 65 26:06 26:09* 8:25
78 10/22 286 Steve Hepting M 35 26:10 26:18 8:28
79 15/30 244 Hakeem Jabbarr M 44 26:42 26:44 8:37
80 16/30 156 David Prout M 40 26:40 26:47 8:38
81 7/20 140 Sarah Myers F 22 26:51 26:53 8:40
82 6/19 75 Phyllis Hall F 44 27:01 27:10 8:45
83 12/14 181 Vladimir Sinkov M 25 27:15 27:20 8:48
84 5/19 64 Karyn Forsyth F 30 27:19 27:22 8:49
85 17/30 276 Michael Fingerhood M 43 27:16 27:23 8:49
86 11/22 193 Joe Suggs M 33 27:24 27:31 8:52
87 8/20 158 Jessica Ricciuti F 22 27:37 27:40 8:54
88 9/20 452 Elizabeth Caughy F 29 27:43 27:48 8:57
89 5/7 443 Bobby Jagela M 14 27:48 27:53 8:59
90 6/19 228 Kim Cornett F 33 27:49 27:56 9:00
91 12/22 157 Jeffrey Ratnow M 32 27:50 28:00 9:01
92 7/19 179 Angelina Simpson F 49 27:55 28:03 9:02
93 10/20 180 Mariel Sinkov F 27 28:11 28:16 9:06
94 18/30 346 Tyler Cymet M 41 28:11 28:16 9:06
95 13/22 362 Matthew O'byrne M 34 28:14 28:20 9:08
96 7/19 361 Kelly O'byrne F 34 28:14 28:20 9:08
97 11/20 411 Holly Meyers F 25 28:18 28:21 9:08
98 12/20 427 Kelly Moore F 27 28:19 28:21 9:08
99 6/7 416 Vince Engelhard M 13 28:18 28:22 9:08
100 8/19 29 Tracy Connolly F 33 28:18 28:22 9:08
101 14/22 77 Leonard Harris M 32 28:34 28:37 9:13
102 15/22 238 Owen Fortson M 35 28:36 28:38 9:13
103 3/3 395 John Strumsky M 64 28:35 28:39 9:14
104 19/30 106 Stephen Larsen M 41 28:34 28:42 9:15
105 16/22 407 Brian Tcmiymka M 35 28:46 28:49 9:17
106 8/19 82 Helen Holden F 43 28:59 29:05 9:22
107 20/30 160 Donald Ricks M 49 29:05 29:09 9:23
108 13/20 429 Laura Bowen F 27 29:05 29:11 9:24
109 17/22 418 Troy Ayala M 34 29:09 29:13 9:24
110 18/22 400 Laura Rose M 34 29:11 29:14 9:25
111 2/2 372 Danielle Herzenberg F 18 29:21 29:26 9:29
112 19/22 332 Ben Perez M 30 29:27 29:32 9:31
113 7/11 79 John Hebb M 52 29:27 29:33 9:31
114 14/20 396 Cassandra Lesko F 20 29:32 29:36 9:32
115 9/19 402 Jane Baker F 47 29:31 29:37 9:32
116 21/30 408 Edgar Alvarez M 44 29:46 29:52 9:37
117 2/2 409 James Jones M 16 29:49 29:55 9:38
118 9/19 300 Marianne Cohen F 37 30:15 30:21 9:46
119 4/5 296 Ryan Cohen M 11 30:17 30:23 9:47
120 10/19 330 Rebecca Goodman F 31 30:25 30:29 9:49
121 22/30 453 Robert Hall M 49 30:21 30:29 9:49
122 23/30 101 Gerhart Kretschmer M 47 30:30 30:39 9:52
123 24/30 397 Ronald Lesko M 41 30:47 30:51 9:56
124 8/11 13 Jack Benesch M 54 30:47 30:56 9:58
125 15/20 4 Rori Anders F 26 31:25 31:31 10:09
126 11/19 20 Jennifer Brennan F 36 31:28 31:34 10:10
127 1/1 256 Jeanette Novak F 60 31:36 31:39 10:12
128 13/14 49 Erik Engbrecht M 25 31:40 31:49 10:15
129 16/20 218 Zhen Zhang F 25 31:40 31:49 10:15
130 10/19 454 Deborah Lemken F 40 31:52 32:02 10:19
131 1/3 360 Patricia Beamon F 55 32:01 32:09 10:21
132 14/14 430 Jamie Donald M 28 32:25 32:31 10:28
133 11/19 318 Mary Maloff F 49 32:29 32:36 10:30
134 3/7 413 Janet Miller F 54 32:32 32:37 10:30
135 4/7 18 Maryann Bradley F 52 32:37 32:44 10:33
136 25/30 371 John Herzenberg M 49 32:51 32:55 10:36
137 12/19 273 Karen Walters F 38 32:57 33:05 10:39
138 26/30 233 John Ebner M 40 32:58 33:06 10:39
139 9/11 100 Gary Kodeck M 52 33:04 33:09 10:41
140 10/11 173 Lee Sheller M 52 33:37 33:45 10:52
141 5/7 174 Tina Sheller F 50 34:39 34:47 11:12
142 4/7 406 George Jones M 69 34:43 34:48 11:12
143 27/30 141 Lapaul Newell M 42 34:57 35:03 11:17
144 7/7 272 Richard Wall M 15 34:57 35:03 11:17
145 5/7 125 James Mckeldin M 68 34:56 35:06 11:18
146 12/19 370 Merrill Chaus F 48 35:05 35:10 11:19
147 20/22 390 Mark Haynes M 34 35:17 35:22 11:23
148 13/19 420 Debra Shlers F 40 35:29 35:39 11:29
149 14/19 368 Val Gaugler F 43 35:51 35:59 11:35
150 2/3 37 Pat David F 65 37:40 37:44 12:09
151 13/19 195 Melissa Tabor F 32 38:56 39:04 12:35
152 15/19 433 Galle Patillopery F 49 39:18 39:23 12:41
153 17/20 254 Summer Lee F 23 39:16 39:27 12:42
154 14/19 470 Sheila Williams F 35 39:50 40:01 12:53
155 2/3 378 Myrna Stancliff F 57 40:01 40:06 12:55
156 5/5 57 Trevor Etheridge M 11 40:14 40:23 13:00
157 15/19 421 Jill Smith F 35 40:19 40:30 13:02
158 28/30 53 Ben Etheridge M 43 40:22 40:32 13:03
159 6/7 171 Stanley Seidel M 55 40:47 40:56 13:11
160 11/11 229 James Crawford M 50 41:37 41:48 13:28
161 16/19 197 Mary Tompkins F 41 42:28 42:33 13:42
162 18/20 252 Loretta Kuo F 27 43:46 43:58 14:09
163 19/20 269 Emily Sternberg F 25 43:47 43:59 14:10
164 16/19 92 Sophia Johnson F 35 43:55 44:00 14:10
165 6/7 150 Oliver Palmer M 68 43:54 44:02 14:11
166 17/19 441 Larentiner Fallin-Thompson F 36 43:57 44:03 14:11
167 3/3 199 Martha Trimmer F 73 44:32 44:36 14:22
168 29/30 393 Anthony Davis M 42 45:19 45:23 14:37
169 21/22 258 Brian Phillips M 39 45:20 45:23 14:37
170 18/19 2 Denise Knickman F 36 46:26 14:57
171 1/1 55 Marisa Etheridge F 13 47:19 47:28 15:17
172 1/2 56 Megan Etheridge F 11 47:18 47:29 15:17
173 17/19 54 Connie Etheridge F 42 47:19 47:29 15:17
174 18/19 222 Delma Branch F 46 47:48 47:51 15:24
175 30/30 478 Scott Coyle M 44 48:38 15:40
176 2/2 366 Sophie Kass F 05 49:02 49:13 15:51
177 19/19 367 Sara Kass F 39 49:02 49:13 15:51
178 6/7 237 Vanessa Flemons F 51 49:40 49:53 16:04
179 20/20 23 Cheryl Cannon F 29 49:51 49:54 16:04
180 19/19 295 Roslyn Smith F 49 49:42 49:55 16:04
181 7/7 437 Lois Walsh F 53 49:42 49:56 16:05
182 3/3 34 Brinda Curran F 55 49:43 49:56 16:05
183 22/22 47 Jeffrey Elseroad M 38 53:54 17:21
184 7/7 215 Ronnie Wong M 57 53:57 17:22
185 7/7 213 Clarence Williams M 66 54:19 17:29
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline