Ray Lewis 5K
Baltimore, MD
Saturday, June 18, 2005
Timing via AMB Technology by CharmCityRun
RacePacket Home
311 Finishers
Place Div/Tot No. Name S Ag Hometown Net T Gun T Pace
===== ======== ===== ======================= = == ================= ===== ===== =====
1 1/50 219 Michael Wardian M 31 Arlington VA 15:17 15:17 4:56
2 1/43 279 Mike Styczynski M 23 Clarksville MD 15:27 15:27 4:59
3 2/43 197 Joe Smith M 26 Baltimore MD 15:44 15:44 5:04
4 3/43 280 Will Knox M 20 Cockeysville MD 15:49 15:50 5:06
5 4/43 290 Eric Furst M 24 Columbia MD 15:56 15:57 5:08
6 2/50 275 John Spider Sillery M 33 Baltimore MD 15:57 15:57 5:08
7 5/43 357 Jake Klimm M 25 Bethesda MD 16:17 16:17 5:15
8 6/43 87 Steve Hammel M 24 Ellicott City MD 16:23 16:24 5:17
9 1/31 276 David Berardi M 44 Baltimore MD 16:27 16:27 5:18
10 2/31 283 Chris Chattin M 41 Columbia MD 16:51 16:52 5:26
11 3/50 277 Stavros Rolgoas M 36 Baltimore MD 17:06 17:06 5:31
12 4/50 266 Chris Conboy M 37 Baltimore MD 17:36 17:37 5:41
13 1/41 41 Julie Culley F 23 Baltimore MD 17:38 17:39 5:41
14 7/43 89 Jeff Hasenauer M 23 Baltimore MD 17:38 17:39 5:41
15 5/50 125 Philip Lang M 38 Columbia MD 17:57 17:58 5:47
16 8/43 374 Sean Trombly M 22 Baltimore MD 18:13 18:16 5:53
17 1/24 2 Lee Dipietro F 47 Baltimore MD 18:17 18:17* 5:53
18 9/43 282 Brett Harvey M 23 Washington DC 18:28 18:28 5:57
19 1/36 281 Denise Knickman F 37 Baltimore MD 18:50 18:50 6:04
20 2/41 208 Melissa Tanner F 24 Bethesda MD 18:51 18:52 6:05
21 1/19 364 Sean Ellerby M 14 Bel Air MD 19:17 19:18 6:13
22 1/5 343 Christopher Waldt M 16 Baltimore MD 19:41 19:42 6:21
23 6/50 60 Timothy Ferrese M 30 Cockeysville MD 19:45 19:47 6:22
24 3/31 329 Doug Shaw M 45 Baltimore MD 19:50 19:51 6:24
25 7/50 284 Andrew Copeland M 30 Odenton MD 19:59 20:00 6:27
26 2/36 247 Michele Hoffman F 33 Baltimore MD 20:10 20:12 6:30
27 8/50 348 Jason Morss M 39 Boco Raton FL 20:25 20:27 6:35
28 4/31 154 John Morris M 43 Elkridge MD 20:29 20:30 6:36
29 9/50 373 Edward Quinlan M 39 Baltimore MD 20:31 20:33 6:37
30 10/50 214 Kevin Trombly Jr M 34 Baltimore MD 20:44 20:47 6:42
31 10/43 231 Pat Winemiller M 24 Cockeysville MD 20:44 20:49 6:42
32 5/31 28 Juan Calvo M 43 Baltimore MD 20:51 20:52 6:43
33 2/19 195 Tim Skarda M 14 Baltimore MD 20:53 20:54 6:44
34 11/43 293 Andrew Gell M 23 Baltimore MD 20:39 20:54 6:44
35 11/50 23 Chris Brookover M 30 Herndon VA 20:53 20:55 6:44
36 3/19 285 Patrick Terranova M 15 Arnold MD 20:59 21:00 6:46
37 12/50 98 Frank Hoey M 33 Baltimore MD 20:59 21:01 6:46
38 6/31 274 Jim Adams M 49 Baltimore MD 21:04 21:04 6:47
39 12/43 95 Bill Hickam M 28 Arlington VA 21:01 21:09 6:49
40 1/28 245 Jimmy Fields M 51 Baltimore MD 21:12 21:15 6:51
41 13/43 295 Zack Webb M 24 Baltimore MD 21:08 21:22 6:53
42 1/14 241 Linell Smith F 52 Baltimore MD 21:26 21:27 6:55
43 7/31 354 Mark Nicholson M 45 Ellicott City MD 21:24 21:28 6:55
44 14/43 321 Josh Asbury M 21 Owings Mill MD 21:44 21:54 7:03
45 13/50 192 Kyle Singleton M 32 Baltimore MD 22:11 22:12 7:09
46 8/31 134 Stephen Martz M 46 Nottingham MD 22:11 22:13 7:09
47 14/50 177 Jonathan Roca M 33 Baltimore MD 22:08 22:13 7:09
48 3/41 32 Laura Cline F 22 Baltimore MD 22:14 22:18 7:11
49 15/43 377 Rick Brown M 25 Hunt Valley MD 22:22 22:28 7:14
50 16/43 322 Will Perna M 22 Towson MD 22:30 22:39 7:18
51 9/31 310 David Brond M 45 Forest Hill MD 22:39 22:41 7:18
52 2/14 175 Peggy Ricely F 50 Ruxton MD 22:45 22:47 7:20
53 2/28 86 Frank Hammel M 58 Sykesville MD 22:40 22:47 7:20
54 17/43 353 Brian Thomas M 20 Riviera Beach MD 22:51 22:52 7:22
55 3/28 162 Nathaniel Oakley M 53 Hanover PA 22:43 22:55 7:23
56 15/50 136 Dennis Mcginley M 37 Chesapeake Beach 22:54 22:58 7:24
57 4/19 140 Bay Meiser M 09 Ellicott City MD 23:00 23:00 7:25
58 16/50 300 Chris Stolze M 32 Catonsville MD 23:02 23:04 7:26
59 17/50 20 Tommy Beres M 39 Baltimore MD 23:05 23:09 7:27
60 4/28 297 William Johnson M 50 Elkridge MD 23:06 23:10 7:28
61 3/36 349 Sejal Redington F 32 New York NY 23:03 23:10 7:28
62 18/50 126 David Lasker M 32 Baltimore MD 23:16 23:29 7:34
63 5/28 206 Michael Sybert M 51 Baltimore MD 23:28 23:32 7:35
64 6/28 6 Ted Bafford M 52 Eldersburg MD 23:32 23:34 7:35
65 19/50 99 James Hollands M 33 Baltimore MD 23:27 23:40 7:37
66 2/24 251 Kim Fleming F 43 Abingdon MD 23:35 23:41 7:38
67 10/31 269 Kervy Mccaskill M 42 Baltimore MD 23:22 23:43 7:38
68 11/31 358 Wayne Watt M 41 Baltimore MD 23:41 23:44 7:38
69 20/50 127 Louis Laster, Jr. M 32 Catonsville MD 23:42 23:45 7:39
70 21/50 367 David Schneider M 34 Jessup MD 23:49 23:52 7:41
71 3/24 225 Amy Wells F 40 Elkridge MD 23:38 23:55 7:42
72 4/36 184 Alicia Schmidt F 34 Baltimore MD 23:43 23:55 7:42
73 18/43 196 Jason Smith M 28 College Park MD 23:52 24:02 7:44
74 7/28 82 Lawson Gustave M 54 Baltimore MD 23:43 24:03 7:45
75 4/41 193 Anne Six F 24 Washington DC 24:11 24:13 7:48
76 19/43 130 Matthew Lowy M 24 Washington DC 24:06 24:14 7:48
77 20/43 259 Jeff Burger M 29 Abingdon MD 24:10 24:20 7:50
78 12/31 252 Rick Brockmeyer M 46 Bel Air MD 24:17 24:22 7:51
79 22/50 301 Ross Scholz M 30 Vienna VA 24:24 24:28 7:53
80 23/50 79 Torbin Green M 30 Baltimore MD 24:19 24:29 7:53
81 1/6 333 Amy Murhpy F 18 Baltimore MD 24:23 24:32 7:54
82 8/28 248 David Rorison M 51 Towson MD 24:33 24:37 7:56
83 13/31 70 Timothy Fowlkes M 48 Baltimore MD 24:41 24:46 7:59
84 21/43 335 Keith Fowler M 29 Belcamp MD 25:00 25:06 8:05
85 24/50 141 John Meiser M 38 Ellicott City MD 25:09 25:14 8:07
86 22/43 255 Davdid Olchowski M 20 Ellicott City MD 25:02 25:15 8:08
87 14/31 153 Dan Morgan M 44 Columbia MD 25:08 25:18 8:09
88 23/43 292 Jeffrey Machiran M 27 Ellicott City MD 25:14 25:28 8:12
89 25/50 73 James Fulmer M 36 Baltimore MD 25:26 25:34 8:14
90 2/6 174 Molly Ricely F 16 Ruxton MN 25:34 25:36 8:15
91 5/41 294 Brita Grothe F 24 Baltimore MD 25:29 25:45 8:18
92 24/43 342 Todd Flannery M 28 Baltimore MD 25:35 25:46 8:18
93 25/43 100 Jonathan Holzman M 27 Baltimore MD 25:40 25:46 8:18
94 15/31 260 Richard Hall M 41 Baltimore MD 25:38 25:47 8:18
95 26/50 261 Eric Seel M 34 Baltimore MD 25:38 25:47 8:18
96 6/41 161 Laura Nolan F 20 Ruxton MD 25:37 25:48 8:19
97 27/50 303 Gary Tyranski M 37 Elkton MD 25:45 25:49 8:19
98 28/50 263 Michael Nugent M 36 Baltimore MD 25:48 25:50 8:19
99 5/36 230 Megan Wind-Rotolo F 32 Columbia MD 25:46 25:51 8:20
100 26/43 319 Martin Woodall M 29 Glen Burnie MD 25:34 25:53 8:20
101 1/6 13 Mike Baziz M 64 Baltimore MD 25:54 25:56 8:21
102 29/50 298 Steve Pater M 38 Baltimore MD 25:52 25:57 8:21
103 16/31 199 Daniel Spears M 45 Cockeysville MD 25:51 26:00 8:22
104 9/28 334 Bill Murphy M 51 Baltimore MD 25:52 26:01 8:23
105 7/41 258 Niki Burger F 28 Abingdon MD 25:52 26:02 8:23
106 6/36 146 Kim Michaelov F 39 Baltimore MD 26:01 26:04 8:24
107 30/50 53 Thomas Dowling M 35 Baltimore MD 25:56 26:05 8:24
108 27/43 309 Ryan O'hagan M 25 Scaggsville MD 25:59 26:06 8:24
109 17/31 145 Jim Merritt M 42 Baltimore MD 26:00 26:08 8:25
110 8/41 14 Helen Beatson F 25 Cockeysville MD 26:04 26:08 8:25
111 10/28 242 Tom Hall M 50 Baltimore MD 26:09 26:15 8:27
112 7/36 57 Jenn Ellek F 34 Arlington VA 26:16 26:17 8:28
113 31/50 112 Sungwoo Kahng M 36 Baltimore MD 26:03 26:17 8:28
114 28/43 144 Jonas Merrill M 23 Towson MD 26:15 26:21 8:29
115 29/43 268 Steven Mitchell M 29 Baltimore MD 26:27 26:29 8:32
116 5/19 143 Tilghman Meiser M 07 Ellicott City MD 26:27 26:31 8:32
117 32/50 347 Joseph Redington M 39 New York NY 26:25 26:32 8:33
118 11/28 54 Dennis Dunn M 53 Ellicott City MD 26:10 26:38 8:35
119 33/50 320 Joe Palfi M 39 Gambrills MD 26:31 26:44 8:37
120 30/43 256 Adam Olchowski M 28 Ellicott City MD 26:32 26:45 8:37
121 2/6 207 Jim Tanner M 60 Baltimore MD 26:42 26:49 8:38
122 31/43 345 Edward Tanner M 27 Towson MD 26:43 26:50 8:38
123 18/31 62 Michael Fingerhood M 44 Owings Mills MD 26:46 26:54 8:40
124 12/28 172 Ronald Reid M 55 Columbia MD 26:52 26:57 8:41
125 8/36 331 Shannon Hopkins F 39 Mt Airy MD 26:49 27:07 8:44
126 4/24 166 Julie Pearson F 40 Ellicott City MD 26:59 27:08 8:44
127 32/43 188 Guy Sheetz M 24 Owings Mills MD 27:02 27:09 8:45
128 9/41 137 Caitlin Mcintyre F 23 Baltimore MD 27:08 27:13 8:46
129 10/41 179 Theresa Ryan F 23 Baltimore MD 27:08 27:13 8:46
130 33/43 332 Matthew Smith M 29 Baltimore MD 27:05 27:13 8:46
131 9/36 307 Theresa Williams F 37 Essex MD 27:05 27:17 8:47
132 2/5 4 Arun Anandakrishnan M 19 Ellicott City MD 27:06 27:20 8:48
133 34/50 165 Dane Pate M 35 Randallstown MD 27:12 27:27 8:51
134 11/41 204 Cathleen Sybert F 25 Baltimore MD 27:32 27:36 8:53
135 3/14 159 Mary Nestor F 51 Williamstown PA 27:33 27:39 8:54
136 35/50 18 Eugene Beres M 39 Pasadena MD 27:37 27:42 8:55
137 12/41 173 Tracy Reynolds F 29 Baltimore MD 27:35 27:42 8:55
138 36/50 182 Sean Scarlis M 38 Ellicott City MD 27:31 27:44 8:56
139 6/19 66 Michael Fisher M 10 Forest Hill MD 27:45 27:46 8:56
140 13/28 326 Patrick Flannery M 52 Woodbine MD 27:36 27:46 8:57
141 5/24 235 Karen Douglas F 42 Ellicott City MD 27:43 27:49 8:58
142 14/28 194 Charles Six M 53 Columbia MD 27:45 27:50 8:58
143 10/36 341 Rachel Houp F 31 Germantown MD 27:43 27:51 8:58
144 6/24 61 Cheryl Fifer-Hann F 47 New Freedom PA 27:38 27:53 8:59
145 11/36 124 Elizabeth Landen F 33 Baltimore MD 27:54 28:01 9:01
146 12/36 338 Kali Maheridis F 37 Bel Air MD 28:00 28:06 9:03
147 13/36 129 Rosa Linnear F 39 Bel Air MD 28:08 28:09 9:04
148 7/19 221 Alex Weber M 12 Nottingham MD 28:05 28:13 9:05
149 13/41 131 Meg Macdonald F 28 Owings Mills MD 28:09 28:16 9:06
150 14/41 176 Stephanie Robaczynski F 22 Secane PA 28:16 28:17 9:06
151 15/41 12 Amanda Bay F 25 Baltimore MD 27:57 28:18 9:07
152 16/41 311 Jennifer Gay F 28 Baltimore MD 28:07 28:23 9:09
153 7/24 27 Candy Cage F 41 Baltimore MD 28:10 28:24 9:09
154 14/36 211 Lisa Toole F 37 Baltimore MD 28:10 28:25 9:09
155 19/31 372 Samuel Gaugler M 48 Baltimore MD 28:11 28:25 9:09
156 8/24 234 Patricia Zuger F 40 Orchard Beach MD 28:08 28:26 9:10
157 350 28:14 28:30 9:11
158 37/50 115 Erik Kaustel M 33 Baltimore MD 28:19 28:31 9:11
159 20/31 42 Scott Cuttler M 49 Owings Mills MD 28:21 28:31 9:11
160 8/19 215 John Tyszkiewicz M 15 Bel Air MD 28:26 28:32 9:11
161 17/41 296 Sarah Fulton F 24 Baltimore MD 28:18 28:34 9:12
162 21/31 39 William Cress M 41 Baltimore MD 28:23 28:35 9:12
163 9/24 344 Jennifer Thien F 45 Marlton NJ 28:21 28:37 9:13
164 3/5 330 Patrick Mcnichal M 18 Glen Burnie MD 27:14 28:44 9:15
165 18/41 139 Meghan Mcnichol F 22 Glen Burnie MD 28:27 28:44 9:15
166 3/6 170 Warren Pitts M 67 Baltimore MD 28:28 28:45 9:15
167 15/28 122 Richard Krummerich M 52 Baltimore MD 28:41 28:46 9:16
168 19/41 186 Trina Shanahan F 20 Baltimore MD 28:34 28:46 9:16
169 15/36 50 Stacey Dietrich F 39 Towson MD 28:35 28:46 9:16
170 16/36 47 Tracey Dicandeloro F 33 Seven Valleys PA 28:41 28:47 9:16
171 22/31 120 Gary Kremer M 47 Baltimore MD 28:44 28:48 9:17
172 38/50 346 Stephen Nowacki M 33 Bel Air MD 28:38 28:49 9:17
173 20/41 299 Erin Olson F 23 X 28:49 28:55 9:19
174 9/19 157 Jeremy Neal M 12 Severn MD 28:37 28:55 9:19
175 10/24 222 Lisa Weber F 45 Baltimore MD 28:55 28:58 9:20
176 23/31 147 Bryon Miller M 48 Williamstown PA 29:11 29:17 9:26
177 4/14 148 Susan Miller F 51 Baltimore MD 29:11 29:20 9:27
178 24/31 151 Steven Mooney M 42 Linthicum MD 29:16 29:25 9:29
179 34/43 304 Thomas Layden M 23 Baltimore MD 29:21 29:29 9:30
180 11/24 152 Pam Moore F 44 Bel Air MD 29:18 29:33 9:31
181 10/19 63 Alan Fisher M 12 Forest Hill MD 29:34 29:35 9:32
182 21/41 327 Elizabeth Waicker F 21 Timonium MD 29:42 29:46 9:35
183 11/19 289 Carter Flaig M 8 Elkridge MD 29:31 29:47 9:35
184 12/24 288 Terry Flaig F 40 Elkridge MD 29:31 29:47 9:35
185 35/43 104 Jon Jachman M 28 New York NY 29:52 30:04 9:41
186 22/41 213 Catherine Triplett F 28 Parkville MD 29:53 30:05 9:41
187 23/41 336 Deborah Smith F 26 Baltimore MD 29:59 30:05 9:41
188 24/41 102 Areielle Jachman F 29 Owings Mills MD 29:55 30:06 9:42
189 339 29:59 30:07 9:42
190 17/36 201 Hydee Streett F 31 Baltimore MD 29:57 30:09 9:43
191 39/50 202 Keith Streett M 30 Baltimore MD 29:58 30:10 9:43
192 16/28 103 Howard Jachman M 53 Owings Mills MD 30:09 30:20 9:46
193 18/36 83 Sharon Gutherie F 39 Baltimore MD 30:21 30:34 9:51
194 19/36 240 Emily Parks F 32 Baltimore MD 30:35 30:45 9:54
195 20/36 239 Kim Gilpatrick F 33 Baltimore MD 30:34 30:46 9:54
196 36/43 212 C Triplett M 27 Parkville MD 30:39 30:52 9:56
197 1/4 94 Sarah Heslop F 13 Nottingham MD 30:48 30:56 9:58
198 21/36 93 Dana Heslop F 38 Nottingham MD 30:47 30:56 9:58
199 25/41 185 Carrie Schuckle F 27 Bel Air MD 30:44 31:00 9:59
200 40/50 314 Jason Cox M 33 Baltimore MD 30:59 31:02 10:00
201 41/50 56 Timothy Ebright M 33 Pasadena MD 30:59 31:03 10:00
202 42/50 178 Thomas Rotolo M 34 Columbia MD 31:01 31:08 10:01
203 25/31 121 Gerhart Kretschmer M 48 Mt Airy MD 30:57 31:12 10:03
204 43/50 5 Doug Aus M 30 Towson MD 31:19 31:29 10:08
205 22/36 340 Stacey Schantz F 30 Perry Hall MD 31:32 31:35 10:10
206 17/28 17 Jack Benesch M 55 Kingsville MD 31:21 31:36 10:11
207 18/28 362 Kenny Gensler M 51 Baltimore MD 31:22 31:40 10:12
208 26/41 30 Shelly Cavey F 25 Columbia MD 31:38 31:44 10:13
209 26/31 233 Neil Wolle M 44 Elkridge MD 31:25 31:45 10:13
210 23/36 318 Melissa Slaughter F 31 Baltimore MD 31:41 31:53 10:16
211 19/28 363 John Barnes M 50 Baltimore MD 31:51 31:58 10:18
212 24/36 142 Lara Meiser F 37 Annapolis MD 31:56 32:00 10:18
213 37/43 117 Michael Kelly M 27 White Hall MD 32:03 32:13 10:23
214 3/6 116 Bridget Kelly F 18 White Hall MD 32:05 32:15 10:23
215 4/6 228 Clarence Williams M 67 Baltimore MD 31:59 32:16 10:23
216 25/36 229 Stacey Williams F 35 Glenarden MD 31:59 32:17 10:24
217 38/43 106 Ryan James M 28 Baltimore MD 32:05 32:26 10:27
218 26/36 49 Melissa Diehlmann F 37 Odenton MD 32:20 32:29 10:28
219 12/19 223 Luke Weber M 8 Nottingham MD 32:39 32:41 10:32
220 20/28 45 Lee Dec M 50 Baltimore MD 32:39 32:42 10:32
221 21/28 337 Donald Mintz M 50 Joppatowne MD 32:40 32:46 10:33
222 22/28 315 Myrou Campbell M 51 Baltimore MD 32:43 32:51 10:35
223 27/41 46 Mary Desarno F 28 Baltimore MD 32:31 32:52 10:35
224 44/50 267 Mardrell Barnes M 30 Baltimore MD 32:54 32:58 10:37
225 28/41 8 Michelle Barbieri F 24 Bel Air MD 32:58 33:06 10:40
226 39/43 210 John Thornton M 23 Bel Air MD 32:58 33:07 10:40
227 29/41 291 Stacy Pfeifer F 28 Richmond VA 32:57 33:11 10:41
228 30/41 155 Rachel Mueller F 28 Arlington VA 32:54 33:12 10:41
229 40/43 164 Jason Opdyke M 28 Arlington VA 32:53 33:12 10:41
230 13/19 271 Brett Dubrowsky M 9 Montville NJ 32:54 33:13 10:42
231 13/24 371 Valery Gaugler F 44 Baltimore MD 33:02 33:16 10:43
232 4/5 88 Paul Hann M 16 New Freedom PA 33:02 33:16 10:43
233 23/28 3 Jeffery Abrams M 58 Clarksville MD 33:13 33:21 10:44
234 27/36 19 Kathleen Beres F 37 Baltimore MD 33:32 33:38 10:50
235 31/41 312 Mary Beth Kozak F 24 Abingdon MD 33:26 33:43 10:51
236 45/50 359 John Mcgraw M 30 Baltimore MD 33:44 33:58 10:56
237 14/24 132 Maggie Main F 45 Ellicott City MD 34:00 34:16 11:02
238 32/41 29 Robyn Catzva F 26 Cockeysville MD 34:10 34:19 11:03
239 28/36 286 Elizabeth Millman F 32 Baltimore MD 34:02 34:21 11:04
240 15/24 71 Mary Rose Fragale F 47 Ellicott City MD 34:12 34:28 11:06
241 16/24 365 Cheryl Robinson F 43 Baltimore MD 34:19 34:43 11:11
242 29/36 158 Joy Neal F 32 Severn MD 34:32 34:51 11:13
243 17/24 366 Gayle Robinson F 44 Baltimore MD 34:38 35:02 11:17
244 30/36 51 Emily Donaho F 39 Pasadena MD 34:45 35:09 11:19
245 33/41 308 Anna Repetti F 22 Sykesville MD 35:05 35:10 11:20
246 34/41 109 Abigail Johnson F 20 Eldersburg MD 35:06 35:10 11:20
247 18/24 156 Helene Murtha F 49 Baltimore MD 34:58 35:12 11:20
248 31/36 22 Michele Bresnick F 34 Baltimore MD 35:09 35:19 11:22
249 35/41 217 Jamie Walck F 23 Baltimore MD 35:18 35:28 11:25
250 36/41 216 Amber Walck F 20 Lehighton PA 35:19 35:28 11:25
251 24/28 91 Wes Henson M 54 Waldorf MD 35:17 35:33 11:27
252 25/28 118 Gary Kodeck M 53 Owings Mills MD 35:46 35:51 11:33
253 14/19 249 Nicolas Stamakis M 07 Glenwood MD 36:03 36:21 11:42
254 46/50 250 Nick Stamakis M 39 Glenwood MD 36:03 36:22 11:42
255 15/19 272 Ean Dubrowsky M 9 Montville NJ 36:06 36:25 11:44
256 27/31 270 Glen Dubrowsky M 41 Montville NJ 36:06 36:25 11:44
257 32/36 21 Sara Boyd F 35 Ellicott City MD 36:21 36:38 11:48
258 2/4 64 Erica Fisher F 9 Forest Hill MD 36:30 36:43 11:49
259 28/31 65 Ian Fisher M 43 Forest Hill MD 36:30 36:44 11:50
260 33/36 376 Kimberly Staubro F 30 Winter Park VT 36:29 36:52 11:52
261 37/41 302 Nicole Machlinski F 21 Westminster MD 36:47 36:52 11:52
262 26/28 246 Stacey Fowlkes M 50 Catonsville MD 36:23 36:52 11:52
263 19/24 9 Vicky Barnett F 40 Marriottsville MD 37:20 37:24 12:02
264 5/14 10 Michele Bateman F 51 Baltimore MD 37:20 37:25 12:03
265 6/14 265 Barbara Thompson F 54 Owings Mills MD 37:35 37:49 12:11
266 47/50 150 Greg Milsom M 35 Baltimore MD 37:38 37:59 12:14
267 4/6 325 Molly Flannery F 16 Woodbine MD 37:54 38:05 12:16
268 20/24 369 Maribeth Livingston F 42 Glyndon MD 38:16 38:23 12:21
269 16/19 368 Calvin Livingston M 09 Glyndon MD 38:18 38:23 12:22
270 29/31 370 Scott Livingston M 40 Glyndon MD 38:19 38:25 12:22
271 27/28 74 Robert Garvey M 58 Baltimore MI 38:05 38:27 12:23
272 38/41 80 Beth Gross F 27 Hoboken NJ 38:39 38:50 12:30
273 41/43 113 Andrew Katznelson M 29 New York NY 38:39 38:50 12:30
274 17/19 69 Zack Forsyth M 12 Marriottsville MD 38:50 38:52 12:31
275 34/36 287 Jackie Mcgee F 39 Baltimore MD 39:22 39:42 12:47
276 3/4 324 Maggie Flannery F 13 Woodbine MD 39:35 39:45 12:48
277 5/5 323 Quinn Flannery M 18 Woodbine MD 39:35 39:46 12:48
278 5/6 360 Jamie Hoffgerger F 19 Baltimore MD 39:32 39:50 12:50
279 6/6 361 Andrea Gensler F 19 Baltimore MD 39:33 39:51 12:50
280 30/31 171 Fred Pugh M 48 Laurel MD 39:51 40:11 12:56
281 21/24 203 Catherine Strodel F 47 Baltimore MD 40:23 40:43 13:07
282 5/6 264 Martin Larson M 68 Owings Mills MD 41:03 41:19 13:18
283 39/41 34 Ashley Cornell F 22 Elkton MD 41:11 41:19 13:18
284 7/14 253 Debra Layne F 52 Cockeysville MD 42:27 42:40 13:44
285 8/14 254 Margaret Layne F 54 Cockeysville MD 42:27 42:40 13:44
286 1/2 44 Patricia David F 66 Baltimore MD 42:42 42:45 13:46
287 22/24 160 Laura Nicholls F 44 Burtonsville MD 44:11 44:29 14:19
288 9/14 24 Elizabeth Brown F 57 Cockeysville MD 44:10 44:33 14:21
289 18/19 356 Cory Redmond M 12 Laurel MD 44:29 44:59 14:29
290 23/24 355 Denise Redmond F 44 Laurel MD 44:33 45:03 14:30
291 10/14 35 Rita Cornell F 50 Elkton MD 45:24 45:32 14:40
292 40/41 7 Elisha Banks F 27 Upper Marlboro MD 47:01 47:01 15:08
293 2/2 351 Martha Trimmer F 76 Grasonville MD 47:42 47:44 15:22
294 35/36 257 Diamond Preston F 38 Glen Burnie MD 48:02 48:19 15:33
295 11/14 232 Janet Wolle F 50 Elkridge MD 49:27 49:49 16:02
296 4/4 227 Kendall Wells F 07 Elkridge MD 49:27 49:49 16:02
297 41/41 15 Cindy Bechtel F 26 Linthicum MD 49:30 49:55 16:04
298 28/28 111 Neil Johnson M 59 Baltimore MD 49:31 49:55 16:04
299 48/50 108 Owen Johnsom M 33 Baltimore MD 49:31 49:55 16:04
300 36/36 306 Jennifer Shayne F 30 Baltimore MD 50:18 50:45 16:20
301 31/31 55 Kevin Dunn M 48 Pasadena MD 50:50 51:19 16:31
302 49/50 26 Anthony Byrd M 30 Linthicum MD 51:07 51:30 16:35
303 50/50 16 Jason Bechtel M 31 Linthicum MD 51:03 51:30 16:35
304 42/43 187 Benjamin Shayne M 29 Baltimore MD 51:04 51:31 16:35
305 12/14 209 Gloria Thompson F 58 Baltimore MD 54:41 55:05 17:44
306 19/19 305 Julius Walker M 5 Baltimore MD 54:47 55:13 17:47
307 24/24 328 Michele Patras F 48 Baltimore MD 56:19 56:26 18:10
308 6/6 85 Henry Hagey M 61 Baldwin MD 56:44 57:02 18:22
309 13/14 84 Donna Hagey F 51 Baldwin MD 56:45 57:02 18:22
310 43/43 317 Derik Davis M 23 Forest Hill MD 56:43 57:13 18:25
311 14/14 316 Sylvia Davis F 59 Forest Hill MD 56:44 57:13 18:25
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline