The 24th Annual ACLI Capital Challenge 3M
Anacostia Park, Washington, DC
Wednesday, May 11, 2005
Conducted by Jeff Darman
RacePacket Home | 2004 Results
622 Finishers
Place Name Team Time
===== ============================ ============================== =======
1 Jim Ansberry Team Ryun 15:18
2 Sean Montgomery Team Navy 15:30
3 Jim Hage * Post Office Rats 15:53
4 Greg Holden Team Navy 16:00
5 Dan Lawson Johanns's Jackrabbits 16:07
6 Judge James Baker * Robe Runners 16:12
7 Nick Schweizer health/works A 16:19
8 Welch Suggs Agony of DeFeet 16:20
9 Brad Rippey Johanns's Jackrabbits 16:22
10 Judge John Mott * Rocket Dockets 16:23
11 James Colling Rocket Dockets 16:28
12 Frank Trinity * Service With a Mile 16:30
13 Dustin Brown OMB Green 16:32
14 Laura Turner can score 16:35
15 David Kessler Team Coast Guard 16:49
16 Louis Padilla Team Navy 16:51
17 Thomas Ketchem Marine Corps - Gold 16:55
18 Michael Kohler Squids Out of Water 16:59
19 Steve Nearman * Swift Foot Veterans for Truth 17:01
20 Mary Kate Bailey Marine Corps - Gold 17:03
21 Josh Heird Running for Governor 17:05
22 Chris Smith Team Coast Guard 17:13
23 Theodore Ullyot * Swift Justice 17:22
24 John Cherry Marine Corps - Gold 17:32
25 Tim Grimsrud Snails of Justice 17:34
26 Craig Eller Team Coast Guard 17:37
27 Bryson Coles Service With a Mile 17:40
28 Peter Gwin Running for Covers 17:42
29 Rich Monastersky * Agony of DeFeet 17:43
30 David Johnson Fraternal Brotherhood of Inves 17:46
31 Jarret Heil Runners for Office 17:56
32 John Ward Census Running Totals 17:59
33 Tim Arnade DOT Road Scholars 18:03
34 Mark Wilson Santa Fe Trailers 18:14
35 Rep. Bart Gordon * Mercenary Highlanders 18:17
36 Andrew Dove Persistant Investigative 18:18
37 Shane Karr DOT Road Scholars 18:21
38 Brian Klippenstein Team Lugar 18:26
39 David Rhodes Don't Fox With Us 18:29
40 Craig Collier Army of Run 18:31
41 Graham Anderson health/works B 18:32
42 John Williams Mercenary Highlanders 18:33
43 Drew Ryun Team Ryun 18:34
44 Randy Lyon OMB Green 18:35
45 Brent Ayer Mercenary Highlanders 18:39
46 David Mays Pentagon Channel 18:40
47 Patty Fulton Johanns's Jackrabbits 18:41
48 Jon Hamilton * Running Commentary 18:42
49 Ashley Halsey Post Peak 18:43
50 Michael Vanzetta Lucky 7's Running the Table 18:44
51 Chris King Mercenary Highlanders 18:45
52 Kirk Manhardt Hot Commodites 18:46
53 Michael Franziner Snails of Justice 18:47
54 J. Y. Brown Not Running for Governor 18:53
55 Erik Wemple * Weekly But Willing 18:54
56 Justin Rzepka Battle Born Runners 18:55
57 Michael Shepard The Deadliners 18:56
58 Deirdre Gallagher Rocket Dockets 19:00
59 Chad Nydegger Snails of Justice 19:02
60 Deborah Kamzol Team Coast Guard 19:03
61 Markus Hutnak Running for Covers 19:04
62 Alan Elsner * Reuter's Guild United 19:05
63 Jeffrey Stratton Census "T" Totalers 19:06
64 Paul Durbin Running for Covers 19:07
65 Tim Appenzeller * Running for Covers 19:08
66 James Hartman Census Running Totals 19:09
67 Eric Wills Agony of DeFeet 19:10
68 Danny Tang Agony of DeFeet 19:11
69 John Dunn Johanns's Jackrabbits 19:12
70 Chris Close TThud Runners 19:13
71 Ned Ryun Team Ryun 19:14
72 Alex Hetherington Marine Corps - Gold 19:15
73 Jonathan Ganter Swift Justice 19:17
74 William McQuillen * Bloomberg News A 19:18
75 Vicki Lang Putting Veterans First 19:19
76 Scott Williams Deal With It! 19:20
77 Dan Cipullo Rocket Dockets 19:21
78 John Lavin 10 Yearz Running N LaHood 19:22
79 Robin Graf Team Navy 19:30
80 Gilles Stucker Expedited Motions 19:31
81 Devlin Barrett Down to the Wire #1 19:35
82 Kelly Field Agony of DeFeet 19:35
83 Leah Heinecke-Krumhus Swiftly Taxed 19:37
84 David Clarke * CQ No Need for Speed 19:38
85 Karl Uhlendorf * Persistant Investigative 19:39
86 Joe Ordona Marine Corps - Red 19:39
87 Sen. John Ensign * Battle Born Runners 19:40
88 John Fry The Tarriffics 19:46
89 Robert Lachance USPP Footbeaters 19:48
90 Cameron Hardy Crus'in Cowboys 19:50
91 Mike Grismer Kingston 19:51
92 Christopher Doering Rooters 19:53
93 Catharine Ryun Team Ryun 19:54
94 Mark Drajem Bloomberg News B 19:55
95 Brian Kittle Joe's Joggers 19:56
96 Brian Peppler Service With a Mile 19:57
97 Sean Madigan CQ No Need for Speed 19:58
98 Carol Kammel Putting Veterans First 20:00
99 Eric Zack Tenure Tracks 20:01
100 Derick Stowe Team Lugar 20:02
101 David Waddington Census Running Totals 20:03
102 David Song Not Running for Governor 20:04
103 Caroline Nugent The Kay Team 20:04
104 Shawna Orzechowski Census Running Totals 20:05
105 Eric Laurence health/works B 20:06
106 Erin McCarthy OMB Green 20:06
107 Brooke Mayfield Team Lugar 20:07
108 Sen. John Sununu * Sanchez '08 20:08
109 John Mullen Post Office Rats 20:12
110 RADM L.S. Libby * Team Navy 20:18
111 Rep. Jim Marshall * Marshall 20:19
112 Erik Robelen Remedial Runners 20:20
113 Stephen McLaughlin The Tarriffics 20:21
114 Cesar Canizales Featherless Peacocks 20:22
115 John Turner Marine Corps - Red 20:23
116 Mac Schnieder The "Earl"y Birds 20:26
117 James Abrams * Down to the Wire #1 20:27
118 Anna Wasden Kingston 20:28
119 Matt Martinez Radio Speedwagon 20:29
120 Barbara Noe Running for Covers 20:31
121 Rep. Tom Feeney * Team Feeney 20:31
122 Bill Horne Tenure Tracks 20:33
123 Catherine Larkin Bloomberg News A 20:35
124 David Montgomery Post Peak 20:37
125 Ben Brier Rhode Kill 20:38
126 Derek Baker Jeb's Joggers 20:39
127 John Garguilo Revenge of the Stitch 20:40
128 John Cunningham Census "T" Totalers 20:41
129 David Muhlbaum Kip Runners 20:42
130 Eileen Francis Persistant Investigative 20:43
131 Deena Johnson Service With a Mile 20:44
132 Richard Johnson Swift Justice 20:45
133 John Jay Mouligne Rhode Kill 20:46
134 Jaime Kelley Persistant Investigative 20:47
135 David McGuire * Running Death Watch 20:49
136 David Strauss The "Earl"y Birds 20:50
137 Charles Babington Post Peak 20:52
138 John McCabe Rocket Dockets 20:53
139 Alex Finland First, Fast, Fox 20:58
140 Randall Cook Robe Runners 20:59
141 Matthe Hobbs Persistant Investigative 21:01
142 Daniel Pearson * Non-Tariff Harriers 21:01
143 Justin Fishel Don't Fox With Us 21:02
144 Sophie Caronello Bloomberg TV 21:02
145 Rep. Earl Pomeroy * The "Earl"y Birds 21:03
146 Matthew Mahler The Credibles-A 21:05
147 Lt Gen Robert Magnus * Marine Corps - Gold 21:07
148 Francisco Hamm Pentagon Channel Pacers 21:08
149 Meghan O'Connor Photo Finshers 21:08
150 Si Sikes Running Commentary 21:09
151 Amy Adcock Fraternal Brotherhood of Inves 21:09
152 Houston Ruck The Credibles-A 21:10
153 Herbert Stover Running Death Watch 21:10
154 Mark Everson * Team IRS-Pay Your Taxes 21:11
155 Ryan Palmer Non-Tariff Harriers 21:12
156 Marc Silver * The Credibles-A 21:12
157 Michael Kosnar Featherless Peacocks 21:13
158 Brian Buckwalter * Pentagon Channel Pacers 21:13
159 Chris Wasden Kingston 21:14
160 James Miller Running for Governor 21:15
161 Jennifer Barrett See U(d)all Later 21:20
162 Marian Jarlenski CQ No Need for Speed Too 21:21
163 Paul Shigeta Army of Run 21:21
164 John Pagliarini Rhode Kill 21:22
165 Stephanie Shipp * Revenge of the Stitch 21:23
166 Chris Contakes The Brady Bunch 21:24
167 Robert Rule * USPP Footbeaters 21:25
168 Sean Knowles The Kay Team 21:26
169 Eric Juzenas Hot Commodites 21:27
170 James Richardson Running Death Watch 21:28
171 Danielle Devlin Sanchez '08 21:29
172 Jon Palks Putting Veterans First 21:30
173 Eileen Schultz Marine Corps - Red 21:32
174 Katia Dunn Shin Splinterviews 21:33
175 Kerry Williams Team Lugar 21:36
176 Michael Greisman The Chronicle of Dire Expectat 21:37
177 Kevin Carmichael Bloomberg News A 21:39
178 Michael Walz Jeb's Joggers 21:41
179 Mick Heller Post Office Rats 21:42
180 Peter Blank * Kip Runners 21:42
181 John Carey Business Weaklings 21:42
182 Joshua Saltzman Streaking to Victory 21:42
183 Rep. Jim Ryun * Team Ryun 21:42
184 Grant Nichols Swift Justice 21:42
185 Denny Gainer * health/works A 21:42
186 Herbert Schueneman The Kay Team 21:43
187 James Koski Bow-Tie-Licious 21:44
188 Mark Sherman Down to the Wire #1 21:47
189 Kate Nagle Rhode Kill 21:47
190 Rep. Jack Kingston * Kingston 21:48
191 Nick Dalsey Follow the Leader 21:49
192 Dan Donovan Runners for Office 21:50
193 Charles Cook * Marine Corps - Red 21:51
194 Mary Glendinning Shin Splinterviews 21:53
195 Bruce Becker Don't Fox With Us 21:58
196 Art Silverman * Shin Splinterviews 21:58
197 Ivan Carter The Deadliners 21:58
198 Zachary Coile Running 'til it Hearst 21:58
199 Anson Asbury Joe's Joggers 21:58
200 Amanda Romek Fraternal Brotherhood of Inves 21:58
201 Ted Dowd The Pits 21:58
202 Franklin Muhammad Squids Out of Water 21:58
203 Jennifer Haile Shin Splinterviews 22:01
204 Walter Lukken * Hot Commodites 22:02
205 Sen Lincoln Chafee * Rhode Kill 22:05
206 Miguel Suazo Santa Fe Trailers 22:06
207 Sonya Curcio Census "T" Totalers 22:07
208 Bonnie Berkowitz Post Office Rats 22:09
209 Jim Talbott We Run With the Team We have . 22:13
210 John Brodie Crus'in Cowboys 22:16
211 Brian Arthur Swiftly Taxed 22:18
212 Kent Allen The Credibles-A 22:19
213 Chris Baltimore Rooters 22:20
214 Teri Schultz * Don't Fox With Us 22:20
215 Martin Bayr Sanchez '08 22:21
216 Mike Meneer Lucky 7's Running the Table 22:22
217 Zach Kahn Reed's Rangers 22:22
218 Amber Wichowsky OMB Green 22:23
219 David Nielsen We Run With the Team We have . 22:24
220 Micah Pollack * The Honorable Mentions 22:26
221 Victoria Cavaliere 15 Miles by 10 Feet 22:27
222 Alex Kafka Tenure Tracks 22:30
223 Fred Frommer Down to the Wire II 22:31
224 Alexander Ferguson Rooters 22:33
225 Gary Visscher * Re-Actives 22:34
226 Matt Spangler Business Weaklings 22:36
227 Steve Grave Putting Veterans First 22:37
228 Todd Georgelas * The Credibles-C 22:38
229 Noam Neusner * OMB Green 22:39
230 Drew Reynolds Running Commentary 22:40
231 Scott Aronson Photo Finshers 22:47
232 Craig Windham * This Just In 22:47
233 Gabriella Boston Swift Foot Veterans for Truth 22:48
234 Liz Baylen Photo Finish 22:49
235 Bettie Antrim Streaking to Victory 22:50
236 Travis Joseph Rogue Runner Redux 22:51
237 Tim May First, Fast, Fox 22:52
238 Rebecca McDeritt Lucky 7's Running the Table 22:53
239 Spencer Robinson GI Janes 22:54
240 James Glueck * Johanns's Jackrabbits 22:55
241 Jessica Heaton Robe Runners 22:56
242 Christopher Krusa DOT Road Scholars 22:57
243 Ellen Weiss Running Commentary 22:58
244 Frank Baker Down to the Wire II 23:01
245 Jack Quill Fraternal Brotherhood of Inves 23:02
246 Caitlin Harrington CQ No Need for Speed 23:02
247 Joe Lintott Superior Court #4 23:03
248 John Giamalva The Tarriffics 23:03
249 Robert Johnston Remedial Runners 23:04
250 David Shuster * Featherless Peacocks 23:05
251 Jon Foreman Nimble Pavement Runners 23:08
252 Bryan Howard See U(d)all Later 23:09
253 Clark Munsell Swift Foot Veterans for Truth 23:10
254 Karin Ostrander Lucky 7's Running the Table 23:11
255 Liz Eckstein Weekly But Willing 23:13
256 T.J. Stapleton The Kay Team 23:13
257 James Farber Census "T" Totalers 23:15
258 Jamie Chope TThud Runners 23:16
259 Dan Jung Running Death Watch 23:16
260 Eric Wee Remedial Runners 23:18
261 Fernando Suarez Anchors Away 23:18
262 David Anderson Robe Runners 23:19
263 Walter Little Bloomberg TV 23:21
264 Ryan Forbes Robe Runners 23:23
265 Gerald O'Shea Jeb's Joggers 23:23
266 Philip Kushin * The Deadliners 23:24
267 Rachel Zavala The Honorable Mentions 23:25
268 Leslie Cook Shin Splinterviews 23:25
269 Bruce Ungar Team IRS-Pay Your Taxes 23:26
270 Michael Forsythe * Bloomberg News B 23:26
271 Slade Thorpe Kingston 23:26
272 Trey Johnson The Deadliners 23:27
273 John Poirier Reuter's Guild United 23:27
274 Christopher Yinus Non-Tariff Harriers 23:29
275 Judge Hiram Puig-Lugo * Superior Court #6 23:32
276 Bille Wolle Post Office Rats 23:36
277 Corrie Westbrook Court Jesters 23:36
278 Julianne Mulhollan Running Death Watch 23:37
279 Mariea Clowers USPP Footbeaters 23:39
280 Anthony Hoffman Army of Run 23:40
281 Brian Carlstrom Crus'in Cowboys 23:40
282 Sara Lipka * Tenure Tracks 23:41
283 John Newby Swift Justice 23:43
284 Kyle Sampson Swift Justice 23:44
285 Young Park Swift Justice 23:44
286 James Feaster Service With a Mile 23:45
287 Neil Campbell Reed's Rangers 23:46
288 Michael Criftenden CQ No Need for Speed 23:50
289 Laura Weiss Nimble Pavement Runners 23:52
290 Timothy Smart The Credibles-C 23:53
291 Edward Kelleher Kip Joggers 23:54
292 Daniel Joseph 15 Miles by 10 Feet 23:55
293 Tamara Ashford Team IRS-Pay Your Taxes 23:56
294 Roey Yohai Photo Finish 23:57
295 Allison Aubrey * Nimble Pavement Runners 23:57
296 Paul Brown * This Just In 23:58
297 Brendan Murray Bloomberg News A 23:59
298 Paul Waldrop Pentagon Channel Pacers 24:00
299 Jason Petersen GI Janes 24:00
300 Elizabeth Rees Global War on Tendons 24:01
301 Judge Erik Christian * Superior Court #5 24:02
302 Karen Werner Slogers & Blogers 24:05
303 Kathryn Beers Revenge of the Stitch 24:05
304 Carolyn Closs-Walford Army of Run 24:06
305 Catharine DeFilippo Non-Tariff Harriers 24:07
306 Lizzie O'Leary Radio Speedwagon 24:07
307 Tom Reynolds GI Janes 24:08
308 Alan Fram Down to the Wire #1 24:08
309 Serena Parter 15 Miles by 10 Feet 24:09
310 Lila Guterman The Also Rans 24:10
311 Elizabeth Wolfe Down to the Wire #1 24:11
312 David Sands Swift Foot Veterans for Truth 24:12
313 Maureen Lorenzetti CQ No Need for Speed Too 24:13
314 Erin Strout Tenure Tracks 24:15
315 Brandi McBride Mercenary Highlanders 24:16
316 Aaron Flint Bloomberg TV 24:17
317 Allison Shelley * Photo Finish 24:21
318 David Stawick Hot Commodites 24:22
319 Jonathan Kossak GI Janes 24:23
320 Sam LaHood 10 Yearz Running N LaHood 24:24
321 Larry Porges * Photo Finshers 24:25
322 Jodi Patterson Team IRS-Pay Your Taxes 24:26
323 Doug Clift * Census Running Totals 24:29
324 Vince Taylor * DOT Road Scholars 24:34
325 Robert Stevenson Follow the Leader 24:35
326 George Zangaro Squids Out of Water 24:38
327 Jorge Salazar Bench Warmers 24:40
328 Daniel Horowitz Re-Actives 24:42
329 Anne Carey health/works B 24:44
330 Alex Likowski Hardball & Chain w/Kathleen Ma 24:44
331 Christopher Papauasiliou Joe's Joggers 24:45
332 Norah Spooner Rogue Runner Redux 24:45
333 Rep. Earl Blumenauer * Bow-Tie-Licious 24:46
334 Rep. Mark Udall * See U(d)all Later 24:47
335 Christine Stewart Not Running for Governor 24:47
336 Rhea Borja * Remedial Runners 24:49
337 Gina Grandmetti Battle Born Runners 24:50
338 Tom Bowman Suns of Baltimore 24:51
339 Dan Freedman Running 'til it Hearst 24:53
340 General Guy Swan * Army of Run 24:54
341 Sen Jack Reed * Reed's Rangers 24:55
342 Jackie Burkes USPP Footbeaters 24:59
343 Rep. Kenny Hulshof * Deathtax Eliminators 25:00
344 David Dreher Rogue Runner Redux 25:01
345 Rep. Peter DeFazio * Rogue Runner Redux 25:03
346 Dan Gallo Don't Fox With Us 25:06
347 Catherine Herridge * First, Fast, Fox 25:06
348 Kate Dowling Release Is Just a Proffer Away 25:06
349 Jennifer Dlouhy * Running 'til it Hearst 25:07
350 Lindsey Strobl Photo Finshers 25:07
351 Martin Kady * CQ No Need for Speed Too 25:08
352 Mary Hager Rather or Not, Here We Come 25:09
353 Rick Swartz * Deal With It! 25:09
354 Rob Ballenger This Just In 25:10
355 Valerie Noslero See U(d)all Later 25:11
356 Glen Mayers Kip Runners 25:12
357 Josh Gross Anchors Away 25:13
358 Matt Kelley Down to the Wire II 25:14
359 Kenneth Strickland Featherless Peacocks 25:15
360 Mi Sun Yi The Credibles-A 25:16
361 Tom Carter Swift Foot Veterans for Truth 25:17
362 Charles Nailen The Brady Bunch 25:22
363 Caroline Moody Deathtax Eliminators 25:24
364 Claire Steele Reed's Rangers 25:26
365 Steve Drummond * Radio Speedwagon 25:29
366 James Stevenson * 15 Miles by 10 Feet 25:32
367 Darlene Superville Down to the Wire II 25:33
368 Kevin Drawbaugh Rooters 25:34
369 Lindsay Slater Running for Governor 25:34
370 Jeff Young * Diploma Mill-Abouts 25:35
371 Pat McCarty * The Pits 25:35
372 Noami Schwarz Photo Finshers 25:36
373 Judge Rufus King * Expedited Motions 25:36
374 John Pikus * Fraternal Brotherhood of Inves 25:37
375 Holly Horner Diploma Mill-Abouts 25:38
376 Mariane Szegdy-Maszak The Credibles-B 25:39
377 Jeanne O'Toole USPP Footbeaters 25:42
378 Victoria Hallett The Credibles-C 25:43
379 Charles Mayer Running Commentary 25:44
380 Jeremy Hancock Battle Born Runners 25:47
381 Betsy Querna * The Credibles-B 25:47
382 Sandra Block health/works A 25:48
383 Cathy Fung Swiftly Taxed 25:48
384 Ray Celeste Marine Corps - Red 25:49
385 Jason Roe Team Feeney 25:49
386 William Miller * Post Peak 25:51
387 Karin Fischer The Chronicle of Dire Expectat 25:52
388 Julie Davis Suns of Baltimore 25:52
389 Jill Harrelson Santa Fe Trailers 25:53
390 Kristin Connor Santa Fe Trailers 25:53
391 Jennifer Daulby Running for Governor 25:54
392 Austin Dienst The Credibles-B 25:54
393 Kelly McCollum The Also Rans 25:55
394 Judge Craig Iscoe * Bench Warmers 25:55
395 Elham Dehbozorgi Expedited Motions 25:56
396 Rep. Jeb Hensarling * Jeb's Joggers 25:56
397 Spencer Wilson Bow-Tie-Licious 25:59
398 Frederick Meier * health/works B 26:00
399 Elizabeth Leist Featherless Peacocks 26:01
400 Carrie Nee Snails of Justice 26:05
401 Rolando Arrieta Nimble Pavement Runners 26:06
402 Jana Hranaiova The Pits 26:10
403 Bill Marimow This Just In 26:11
404 Aaron Bruns Fair & New-Balanced 26:12
405 Shaun Duignon Deathtax Eliminators 26:12
406 Ellen Soper Deal With It! 26:13
407 Phil Kersey Fair & New-Balanced 26:15
408 Mark Sfiligoj * Kip Joggers 26:16
409 Chad Molter Weekly But Willing 26:16
410 Robin Wood Rather or Not, Here We Come 26:17
411 Kathy Rowings Kip Runners 26:18
412 Karey Wutkowski Reuter's Guild United 26:20
413 Lawrence Margasak * Down to the Wire II 26:23
414 Daniela Kelley Fair & New-Balanced 26:26
415 Meghan Grady Reed's Rangers 26:28
416 Amit Vyas First, Fast, Fox 26:29
417 Janine Zacharia Bloomberg News B 26:31
418 Nancy Pastor Photo Finish 26:31
419 Malcolm Drewery Expedited Motions 26:34
420 Lauren Todorovich R3 Rep. Reichert's Runners 26:35
421 Vice Adm Terry Cross * Team Coast Guard 26:36
422 Michele Woodruff Swift Justice 26:37
423 Judge Andrew Effron * Court Jesters 26:41
424 Randy Kubetin Slogers & Blogers 26:41
425 Dipka Bhambhani Business Weaklings 26:41
426 Kristie Greco Rogue Runner Redux 26:43
427 Lynn Olson The Deadliners 26:44
428 Sara Hebel * The Chronicle of Dire Expectat 26:45
429 Rep. Pete Sessions * Streaking to Victory 26:46
430 Jean Gruss * Kip Walkers 1 26:47
431 Marc Lavalle The Brady Bunch 26:48
432 John Jay Mouligne Rhode Kill 26:49
433 Jim Rubin Bloomberg News A 26:53
434 Francine Veruma * The Brady Bunch 26:54
435 Mike Fitzgerald Not Running for Governor 26:57
436 Laura MacInnis Reuter's Guild United 26:59
437 Scott Cunningham Streaking to Victory 27:01
438 Jeff Selingo The Chronicle of Dire Expectat 27:02
439 Steve Lewis The Honorable Mentions 27:07
440 Craig Albright TThud Runners 27:09
441 Rep. Shelley Capito * Capito & her Cruisers 27:12
442 Chris Campbell We Run With the Team We have . 27:14
443 Jessica Moore The Credibles-C 27:16
444 Kathleen Michael Reporters Running on White Hou 27:17
445 Jeff Grappone Sanchez '08 27:18
446 Chris Castelli Global War on Tendons 27:21
447 Judge Stephen Swift * Swiftly Taxed 27:31
448 Paul Williams We Run With the Team We have . 27:33
449 Sarah Henderson Diploma Mill-Abouts 27:35
450 Caroline Johnson Sanchez '08 27:36
451 Marco Rosales Reporters Running on White Hou 27:39
452 Myal Greene Team Feeney 27:40
453 Dana Priest Post Peak 27:41
454 Christine Feroli Deathtax Eliminators 27:41
455 Teresa Overmier DOT Road Scholars 27:42
456 Peter Fehrs Reporters Running on White Hou 27:42
457 Cono Namorato Team IRS-Pay Your Taxes 27:43
458 Cassie Moore The Chronicle of Dire Expectat 27:44
459 Lila Merideth First, Fast, Fox 27:44
460 Jennifer Hillman * The Tarriffics 27:47
461 Carolyn Nelson Swift Justice 27:49
462 Amy Rosen Bloomberg TV 27:51
463 Susan Jenkins Runners for Office 27:54
464 Cory Crowley Runners for Office 27:55
465 Sen Chuck Grassley * Runners for Office 27:56
466 Karen Hosler * Suns of Baltimore 27:57
467 Susan Elter Joe's Joggers 27:58
468 Mary Krafovil health/works A 28:02
469 Rep. Dave Reichert * R3 Rep. Reichert's Runners 28:05
470 Carlton Weems Release Is Just a Proffer Away 28:06
471 William Hoagland Follow the Leader 28:10
472 Joe Baniszewski Unfair Labor Practice Striders 28:11
473 Ame Purcell Unfair Labor Practice Striders 28:12
474 Nelson Levin Unfair Labor Practice Striders 28:19
475 Sebastian Sprenger Global War on Tendons 28:20
476 Mike Shields R3 Rep. Reichert's Runners 28:22
477 Gina Mosley Capito & her Cruisers 28:23
478 Robert Colby Reporters Running on White Hou 28:24
479 Donnie Adkins Capito & her Cruisers 28:24
480 Judge Natalia Combs-Greene * Superior Court #4 28:25
481 Michael Corones The Brady Bunch 28:26
482 John Rancourt * Reporters Running on White Hou 28:27
483 Todd Lebo Kip Runners 28:29
484 Sen. Jeff Bingaman * Santa Fe Trailers 28:30
485 Kevin Kelly R3 Rep. Reichert's Runners 28:31
486 Joan DeBoer 10 Yearz Running N LaHood 28:35
487 Allison David Rather or Not, Here We Come 28:39
488 Trarue Bland The Pits 28:39
489 Kathleen Ryan Hardball & Chain w/Kathleen Ma 28:41
490 Debra Viadero Remedial Runners 28:49
491 Christopher Sterritt Court Jesters 28:50
492 James Landers * Belo Par 28:51
493 Kristen Hallam Bloomberg News B 28:55
494 Andy Och Fair & New-Balanced 28:56
495 Beth Rosenfeld Kip Walkers 2 28:57
496 Lee McMahon Pentagon Channel Pacers 28:59
497 Judith Hoglander Release Is Just a Proffer Away 29:00
498 Edward Maixner * Kip Joggers 2 29:01
499 Cynthia DiPasquale * Global War on Tendons 29:01
500 Jason Sherman Global War on Tendons 29:02
501 Rep. Jane Harman * GI Janes 29:04
502 Sei Kim Pentagon Channel 29:06
503 Janine Benner Bow-Tie-Licious 29:09
504 Heather Wilson TThud Runners 29:09
505 Ashley Baird Anchors Away 29:10
506 Kim Trinh R3 Rep. Reichert's Runners 29:12
507 Mazna Mirza Superior Court #5 29:17
508 Rep. Butch Otter * Running for Governor 29:22
509 Allen Wilkinson Revenge of the Stitch 29:28
510 Bill Plante * Rather or Not, Here We Come 29:30
511 Sen. John Cornyn * Not Running for Governor 29:32
512 Gary Martin Running 'til it Hearst 29:39
513 Noel Johnson Superior Court #4 29:42
514 Norman Graber Release Is Just a Proffer Away 29:46
515 Jeff Shockey 10 Yearz Running N LaHood 29:48
516 Gweneth Shaw Suns of Baltimore 29:58
517 Scott Jahn The Credibles-B 29:58
518 Gwen Gaiser Diploma Mill-Abouts 30:00
519 Karas Pattison Team Feeney 30:03
520 Neil Stempleman Reuter's Guild United 30:06
521 Chester Pettis Pentagon Channel 30:07
522 Mary Estarion * Pentagon Channel 30:09
523 Jennifer Gray Pentagon Channel Pacers 30:09
524 Robert Morse The Credibles-B 30:13
525 Rep. Anne Northup * Northup 30:22
526 Jessica Taylor Team Feeney 30:26
527 Carrie Rabin Rather or Not, Here We Come 30:30
528 Nina Bhattacharya Superior Court #5 30:36
529 Goldie Blumenstyk * The Also Rans 30:49
530 Tom Ackerman Belo Par 30:51
531 Bob Siggins The "Earl"y Birds 30:52
532 Wanita Niehaus Women of Mass Distraction 30:54
533 Elizabeth Carter Jeb's Joggers 30:55
534 Cristal Perpignan Hot Commodites 30:56
535 Aaron Smith Deathtax Eliminators 30:57
536 Courtenay Mullen Kip Joggers 2 31:09
537 Elizabeth Ravestein The Tarriffics 31:10
538 Dino Tolentino Deal With It! 31:11
539 Barbara Hotchkiss Deal With It! 31:12
540 Jane Chick Anchors Away 31:20
541 Sharon Bender Belo Par 31:24
542 Judge Jay Plager * Swift Justice 31:25
543 Barbara Elkins Non-Tariff Harriers 31:30
544 Nell Boyce * Nimble Pavement Runners 31:43
545 John Ydstie * Radio Speedwagon 31:46
546 Lindsay Robinson Weekly But Willing 31:52
547 Marvin Raines * Census "T" Totalers 31:55
548 Kathy Rushlow This Just In 31:58
549 Kristen Emmons Superior Court #5 32:05
550 Meagan Brown Streaking to Victory 32:09
551 Jody Haskins See U(d)all Later 32:12
552 Karen Allen Women of Mass Distraction 32:14
553 Judge Russ Canan * Bench Warmers 32:18
554 Melik Ahmir-abdul The Ultimate Review 32:24
555 Allen Pusey Belo Par 32:26
556 Judge Joseph Goeke * Joe's Joggers 32:29
557 Pamela Reeves Women of Mass Distraction 32:35
558 Kristin Dolson The Credibles-C 32:37
559 Millicent Segura Battle Born Runners 32:39
560 Lashelle Williams-Franklin Superior Court #6 32:42
561 Deborah Ohiomoba Superior Court #6 32:43
562 Jamilah Evelyn The Also Rans 33:07
563 April Rodriguez health/works A 33:14
564 Read VanDeWater * "Class" Act 33:37
565 Bill Walker Hardball & Chain w/Kathleen Ma 33:40
566 Harry Hoglander * Release Is Just a Proffer Away 33:58
567 Danny Thomas Expedited Motions 34:05
568 Tara Copp * Women of Mass Distraction 34:15
569 Paula Wolfson 15 Miles by 10 Feet 34:22
570 Giby Joseph Re-Actives 34:31
571 John Lau Re-Actives 34:32
572 Rep. Ray LaHood * 10 Yearz Running N LaHood 34:34
573 Adam Velez Court Jesters 34:34
574 Chris Coxen Weekly But Willing 34:35
575 Michael Solomon Diploma Mill-Abouts 34:42
576 Anne Woodson Trains,Planes & Us 34:57
577 Melanie Rhinehart The "Earl"y Birds 35:01
578 John Higgins Unfair Labor Practice Striders 35:25
579 Rep. Joe Knollenberg * TThud Runners 35:26
580 Sen. Richard Lugar * Team Lugar 35:27
581 LaTrice Flucas Superior Court #5 35:35
582 Lorrane Woellert Business Weaklings 35:43
583 Nancy Lee Swiftly Taxed 35:46
584 Lina Alattar Kip Walkers 2 35:47
585 Kerry Huller Kip Walkers 2 35:48
586 Barry Goldmeier The Pits 36:29
587 Sen Kay Bailey Hutchison * The Kay Team 36:36
588 Nancy Alexander Kip Walkers 1 36:39
589 Howard Arenstein * Anchors Away 36:46
590 Arthur Rosenfeld * Unfair Labor Practice Striders 36:47
591 Sen Craig Thomas * Crus'in Cowboys 36:54
592 Joan McGee Kip Joggers 2 36:54
593 Danielle Newman The Honorable Mentions 37:16
594 Scott Sutherland Kip Joggers 37:46
595 Jessica Anderson Kip Joggers 38:18
596 Adm. Nancy Lescavage * Squids Out of Water 38:29
597 Jamie Luke Squids Out of Water 38:30
598 Rick Dunham * Business Weaklings 38:31
599 Damon Scheuler Photo Finish 38:32
600 Gary Arnold Court Jesters 38:59
601 Thomas Harvey * Putting Veterans First 40:14
602 Kimberly Pinter Crus'in Cowboys 40:14
603 Mitchell Tropin * Slogers & Blogers 40:48
604 David Benjamin Kip Joggers 2 40:57
605 Ed Fitzmaurice * Trains,Planes & Us 41:28
606 Larry Gibbons Trains,Planes & Us 41:29
607 Thomasina Rogers * The Ultimate Review 41:56
608 Tim Daly Bow-Tie-Licious 42:31
609 Barbara Marcus * Kip Walkers 2 42:38
610 Sheila Person Women of Mass Distraction 43:00
611 Donald West Trains,Planes & Us 43:01
612 Amie Parnes We Run With the Team We have . 43:04
613 Michele Garnett Superior Court #6 43:10
614 Judge Richard Linn * Snails of Justice 43:22
615 Sonia Bado-Alleman Kip Walkers 1 43:55
616 Stephanie Samuel Kip Walkers 1 47:00
617 Samantha Williams "Class" Act 49:32
618 Denise Murdock "Class" Act 49:32
619 Carolyn Merritt * Re-Actives 53:12
620 Freda Emerson Bench Warmers 53:12
621 Barbara Casey "Class" Act 53:20
622 Eileen Hennessey Trains,Planes & Us 57:05