53 Finishers
Place Name Sex Age City State Time M-F
-- -------------------------- - --- ----------------------------- --
1 Ted Poulos M 46 McLean VA 10:24 1
2 Patrick Baur M 22 Baltimore MD 10:24 2
3 Malcolm Lester M 40 Washington DC 10:36 3
4 Brad Rippey M 41 Bunker Hill WV 10:38 4
5 Harlan Shannon M 35 Odenton MD 10:55 5
6 Charlie Mercer M 37 Arlington VA 10:56 6
7 Dan Eddy M 56 Alexandria VA 10:58 7
8 Matthew Chesnes M 29 Arlington VA 11:11 8
9 Unknown Runner 11:21
10 John Peyrebrune M 38 Takoma Park MD 11:21 9
11 Yukun Fung M 29 Silver Spring MD 11:22 10
12 Paul Kerrigan M 31 Vienna VA 11:26 11
13 Gregory Ashe M 41 Rockville MD 11:30 12
14 Markus Heyder M 45 Alexandria VA 11:57 13
15 Aldo Salerno M 52 Brookeville MD 12:09 14
16 Andy Boettcher M 26 Washington DC 12:10 15
17 Paul Eitelman M 23 Washington DC 12:13 16
18 Max Ahmadi M 52 Dunn Loring VA 12:18 17
19 Robyn Hoeschen F 26 Arlington VA 12:20 1
20 Scott Dehnisch M 29 Washington DC 12:24 18
21 Grant Long M 24 Washington DC 12:30 19
22 John McKenzie M 42 Silver Spring MD 12:32 20
23 John Elliott M 69 Columbia MD 12:35 21
24 Brian Maisano M 25 Washington DC 12:43 22
25 Amy Cunningham F 24 Washington DC 12:52 2
26 Erik Hembre M 23 Washington DC 13:04 23
27 Kirk Gordon M 51 Mitchellville MD 13:08 24
28 John Patterson M 59 Arlington VA 13:12 25
29 David Bustamante M 44 Arlington VA 13:14 26
30 Chan Robbins M 70 Arlington VA 13:19 27
31 Jay Jacob Wind M 58 Arlington VA 13:51 28
32 Daniel Grodzicki M 26 Washington DC 13:52 29
33 Peter Lamberton M 55 Falls Church VA 13:52 30
34 Peter Blank M 53 Annandale VA 13:53 31
35 Hank Leddon M 52 Springfield VA 14:12 32
36 Laurel Nguyen F 23 Arlington VA 14:24 3
37 Larry Hodapp M 57 Oakton VA 14:40 33
38 Nicola Johnson F 31 Washington DC 14:36 4
39 John W. Kennedy M 41 New Carrollton MD 14:43 34
40 Karen Pence F 36 Washington DC 14:47 5
41 Larry Price M 57 Washington DC 15:10 35
42 Helene Price F 62 Washington DC 15:10 6
43 Dee Nelson F 64 Gaithersburg MD 15:20 7
44 Linda Powell F 44 Arlington VA 15:52 8
45 Anne Fitzpatrick F 25 Washington DC 17:22 9
46 Mazen Turk M 36 Potomac MD 17:25 36
47 Tami Graf F 71 Lusby MD 17:36 10
48 Tim Ramsey M 49 Alexandria VA 19:49 37
49 Carl Jarrett M 44 Alexandria VA 20:36 38
50 Joe Broderick M 70 Greenbelt MD 21:54 39
51 Walt Washburn M 85 Vienna VA 23:36 40
52 Ray Campbell M 75 Hyattsville MD 29:56 41
53 Bill Osburn M 84 Bethesda MD 32:43 42
|