52 Finishers
Place Name G Age City State Time M F
-- -------------------------- - --- ----------------------- ----- -- --
1 Patrick Baur M 23 Baltimore MD 9:50 1
2 Brad Forsyth M 30 Arlington VA 10:21 2
3 Ted Poulos M 46 McLean VA 10:48 3
4 Tom Matzke M 37 Rockville MD 10:46 4
5 Bob Ingegneri M 40 Springfield VA 10:50 5
6 Brad Rippey M 42 Bunker Hill WV 11:08 6
7 Patrick Walker M 29 Washington DC 11:23 7
8 Marcus Holmes M 28 Washington DC 11:24 8
9 Dan Eddy M 57 Alexandria VA 11:25 9
10 Gregory Ashe M 42 Potomac MD 11:37 10
11 Don Junta M 46 Springfield VA 11:45 11
12 Dionis Macy Gauvin F 34 Alexandria VA 11:45 1
13 Nate Finch M 41 Bethesda MD 11:48 12
14 Kevin Stack M 41 Reston VA 11:54 13
15 Ralph Lennon M 48 Montgomery Village MD 12:08 14
16 Larry Washington M 57 Rockville MD 12:18 15
17 Jason Krucoff M 39 Annapolis MD 12:37 16
18 Kirk Gordon M 52 Mitchellville MD 12:38 17
19 Ruth O'Hara F 45 Fairfax Station VA 12:47 2
20 Jim Darr M 54 Falls Church VA 12:49 18
21 Tatyana Steis F 34 Arlington VA 12:50 3
22 John Patterson M 60 Arlington VA 12:59 19
23 Clark Risner M 40 Fredericksburg VA 13:05 20
24 Jose L. Salazar M 45 Falls Church VA 13:24 21
25 Max Ahmadi M 53 Dunn Loring VA 13:21 22
26 David Gayer M 57 McLean VA 13:25 23
27 Peter Blank M 54 Annandale VA 13:37 24
28 Jay Jacob Wind M 58 Arlington VA 13:49 25
29 Peter Lamberton M 56 Falls Church VA 13:52 26
30 Bob Platt M 57 Arlington VA 14:00 27
31 Diana Malgari F 26 Fairfax VA 14:07 4
32 Lisa Kilday F 33 Washington DC 14:36 5
33 Dee Nelson F 65 Gaithersburg MD 14:50 6
34 Kevin Brown M 37 Falls Church VA 15:02 28
35 Pat Finn M 56 Fairfax VA 15:10 29
36 Sudhakar Reddy M Ashburn VA 15:46 30
37 Kendall P. Bullen M 41 Silver Spring MD 15:51 31
38 Jonathan Pavluk M 48 Arlington VA 15:54 32
39 Kamyar P. Kadivar M 48 Washington DC 16:15 33
40 Ann B. Crane F 54 Falls Church VA 16:43 7
41 Kenneth Butler M 43 Brandywine MD 16:43 34
42 John Winkert M 52 South Riding VA 17:36 35
43 Kate Meck F 23 Washington DC 17:20 8
44 Riley O'Hara F 9 Fairfax Station VA 17:57 9
45 Jim O'Hara M 49 Fairfax Station VA 18:00 36
46 Tami Graf F 72 Lusby MD 18:38 10
47 Carlyn Kuder F 46 Fairfax VA 20:24 11
48 Ron Weyforth M 52 Stafford VA 20:25 37
49 Joe Broderick M 70 Greenbelt MD 21:15 38
50 Ric Francke M 61 McLean VA 21:39 39
51 Walt Washburn M 86 Vienna VA 24:14 40
52 Ray Campbell M 76 Hyattsville MD 29:27 41
|