Finishers by Age Group
Female Overall Winners
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 LIZ AQUINO 34 20:04 6:28
2 ALISON HALL 36 23:59 7:43
3 APRIL VILLAVICENCIO 41 27:06 8:44
Male Overall Winners
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 JIM GARSTER 41 17:39 5:41
2 PHILIP VARGAS 16 17:45 5:43
3 JIM ASHWORTH 46 19:08 6:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 JULIE HANSON 11 29:00 9:20
2 ELIZABETH ARTHUR 5 34:26 11:05
3 AMY GRUPENHAGEN 11 36:44 11:50
4 MARIA HORNER 9 38:09 12:17
5 CLAIRE JARVIS 10 38:36 12:26
6 SHERIDAN MONROE 8 38:38 12:27
7 LAUREN PECKI 8 38:39 12:27
8 FRANCESCA FERRARA 8 41:14 13:16
9 EMILY KWIATKOWSKI 7 41:14 13:17
10 SAMANTHA SWEENEY 12 41:18 13:18
11 REBECCA TROSKEY 10 41:29 13:21
12 GRACE PATTERSON 8 41:29 13:22
13 SHANTHI GNANASEKARAN 9 41:36 13:24
14 ISABELLA MALETESTA 9 41:40 13:25
15 TIFFANY LONGO 6 41:52 13:29
16 CATHERINE VILLELLA 9 42:37 13:43
17 YIWHAA REDMON 4 43:54 14:08
18 MEGAN LIBERTY 11 43:55 14:09
19 DAPHNE BOTELER 6 44:02 14:11
20 MARISSA MCFADDEN 7 44:40 14:23
21 CLAIRE GARSTER 8 45:57 14:48
22 HONORA CARGILE 12 47:47 15:23
23 CATRINA BOYLE 4 48:52 15:44
24 MARY KATE GARSTER 4 49:34 15:57
25 HAE EUN (GRACE) KIM 10 50:00 16:06
26 MARIA SWEENEY 5 50:28 16:15
27 REBEKAH SWEENEY 7 50:33 16:17
28 MICHELLE COSTO 11 50:52 16:23
29 ROOP ATWAL 11 54:39 17:36
30 ABBEY BARBERA 5 56:19 18:08
31 BRIGITTE FROSLEE 6 59:21 19:06
32 VICTORIA ROLDAN 9 59:23 19:07
33 MEGAN GAYDOS 10 59:54 19:17
34 LEAH MILLIGAN 8 1:01:50 19:54
35 MONICA NGUYEN 6 1:01:50 19:55
36 NORA BOYLE 10 1:02:15 20:03
37 CAITLIN KWALWASSER 10 1:02:28 20:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 CHRISTOPHER MCGHAN 9 22:13 7:09
2 ROBERT CABLE 9 26:23 8:30
3 NICK FERONY 9 27:58 9:00
4 GRAYDON MONROE 11 28:25 9:09
5 MICHAEL HERBST 11 28:55 9:19
6 ANDREW BACON 11 29:44 9:34
7 DANNY HERBST 9 31:20 10:05
8 LOUIS LONGO 11 31:23 10:06
9 MATTHEW BREWER 9 32:01 10:19
10 BRIAN LONG 12 32:16 10:23
11 JACOB NERAD 12 32:31 10:28
12 CHRISTOPHER MCDONNELL 12 33:21 10:44
13 MATT FERONY 7 33:58 10:56
14 ALEC BARBERA 10 34:33 11:08
15 KEVIN GARSTER 10 35:33 11:27
16 MATTHEW MCDONNELL 10 35:43 11:30
17 TAYLOR KIELB 8 37:43 12:09
18 PATRICK HANSON 8 38:13 12:18
19 CHRISTOPHER CABLE 8 38:30 12:24
20 CHRIS LOREN 9 38:33 12:25
21 ALEXANDER SALVATORI 12 38:38 12:26
22 COLIN BOYLE 7 39:41 12:47
23 JACOB SWEENEY 11 39:44 12:48
24 RORY FEDOROCHICO 8 41:20 13:18
25 JOHN LIBERTY 9 43:35 14:02
26 ADAM FERONY 3 43:57 14:09
27 REMIGIO FERRARA 5 47:52 15:25
28 IAN FROSLEE 7 48:34 15:38
29 MICHAEL SALVTORI 7 50:13 16:10
30 KHUNSIG REDMON 6 50:19 16:12
31 ANTHONY NGUYEN 5 52:25 16:53
32 TIMOTHY NERAD 9 52:39 16:57
33 SAMUEL NERAD 7 53:03 17:05
34 SAJIV GNANASEKARAN 6 53:46 17:19
35 AMANDEEP ATWAL 6 54:38 17:35
36 JONATHON GENSEL 7 57:59 18:40
37 DANNY MCGARVEY 8 58:11 18:44
38 YONG JOON KIM 7 58:23 18:48
39 JOSEPH FROSLEE 4 59:28 19:09
40 BRIAN GAYDOS 7 59:30 19:09
41 KARL LATHAM 5 1:02:14 20:02
42 FRANCIS NGUYEN 8 1:02:15 20:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 MEGAN BURPO 14 30:32 9:50
2 SARAH HOWELL 13 35:50 11:32
3 REAGAN HICKS 13 35:53 11:33
4 KRISTEN MUNDELL 13 43:10 13:54
5 CALLIE LIBERTY 13 43:14 13:55
6 AHSLEY LONGO 13 44:26 14:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 DAVID LONG 14 21:23 6:53
2 GEORGE WIELER 14 21:25 6:54
3 MATTHEW MCSHEA 14 23:01 7:25
4 KEVIN VAN HORN 14 23:02 7:25
5 ANDREW SHEA 14 25:24 8:11
6 JAY SEBASTIAN 13 33:20 10:44
7 JOSEPH PELCZAR 14 39:00 12:34
8 ANDREW KWALWASSER 15 39:36 12:45
9 JOHN SALVATORI 13 51:36 16:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 LUKE MILLIGAN 16 22:21 7:12
2 MATT FREEMAN 16 26:59 8:42
3 AUSTIN BARBERA 16 34:33 11:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 ANNMARIE GENSEL 28 58:00 18:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 CHARLES COX 26 23:27 7:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 JENNIFER GIAMBASTRONI 30 32:14 10:23
2 LAURA RANDAZZO 30 34:33 11:08
3 DAWN KIELB 33 37:50 12:11
4 JASPREET ATWAL 31 55:20 17:49
5 LORIANN BAILY 33 56:26 18:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 MICHAEL GRAY 34 31:24 10:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 MICHELLE PHILLIPS 37 34:23 11:04
2 MAILE ARTHUR 39 34:26 11:05
3 CLAIRE LATHAM 36 41:13 13:16
4 NUNTALUX REDMON 39 43:13 13:55
5 CORINA MCFADDEN 37 44:40 14:23
6 SHARON HANSON 38 48:40 15:40
7 LISA NERAD 38 53:11 17:07
8 LYNN SWEENEY 38 53:15 17:09
9 LUCY GRAY 36 55:00 17:43
10 SARAH MCGARVEY 39 58:32 18:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 ROLAND REYNOLDS 37 19:52 6:24
2 CEDRIC CHANG 37 24:32 7:54
3 BEN WATSON 35 27:56 9:00
4 MATT MCGARVEY 39 41:12 13:16
5 MATT VILLELLA 36 42:39 13:44
6 ERIC MCFADDEN 39 44:41 14:23
7 TONY AQUINO 36 45:40 14:42
8 TIM SWEENEY 38 50:32 16:16
9 LARRY LATHAM 39 1:02:11 20:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 KIM MCSHEA 42 31:36 10:10
2 ANH DO 43 32:11 10:22
3 SHARON HUPP 40 32:32 10:29
4 ELENA PATRICE 40 33:43 10:51
5 MICHELLE MCDONNELL 44 39:17 12:39
6 YVONNE HORNER 44 41:39 13:25
7 BETTY LONGO 43 42:07 13:34
8 MARY FEDOROCHICO 43 42:29 13:41
9 STACIA LONGO 43 45:22 14:36
10 CHERYL PERRY 43 46:50 15:05
11 LORI BOYLE 41 48:23 15:35
12 ANDREA RUBINO 42 48:39 15:40
13 JULIE GARSTER 40 49:34 15:58
14 NORMA SALVATORI 42 51:35 16:36
15 JOAN MARIE KWALWASSER 44 58:03 18:41
16 INSOOK CHA 41 58:33 18:51
17 LEEANA PHAM 43 59:06 19:02
18 ELIZABETH FROSLEE 44 59:28 19:09
19 VERONICA RUBI 42 59:29 19:09
20 RHONDA GAYDOS 40 59:55 19:17
21 LINDA MILLIGAN 42 1:00:56 19:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 ROBERT WIELER 44 24:57 8:02
2 DAVID ARTHUR 44 25:35 8:14
3 JOE THEIS 42 26:28 8:31
4 ROBERT CABLE 44 26:43 8:36
5 GEOFFREY BACON 41 29:42 9:34
6 REM FERRARA 42 47:53 15:25
7 SUNGWON KIM 40 50:00 16:06
8 WILLLIAM COSTO 43 51:08 16:28
9 JAYARAMAN GNANASEKARAN 43 53:46 17:19
10 MIKE BARBERA 41 56:19 18:08
11 HOANG NGUYEN 40 59:08 19:02
12 GREG GAYDOS 42 59:54 19:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 SYLVIA MALINOWSKI 49 27:13 8:46
2 VERONICA JARVIS 47 28:19 9:07
3 LAURA VARGAS 49 29:14 9:25
4 LIZ MCGHAN 45 30:10 9:43
5 MIRNA MALETESTA 48 35:58 11:35
6 ELLEN HADDOCK 49 38:21 12:21
7 JAN-MARIE BARBERA 46 38:30 12:24
8 AMY LIBERTY 45 41:23 13:20
9 BETH MONROE 45 41:28 13:21
10 KATHY TROSKEY 45 42:36 13:43
11 TERRY PATTERSON 49 42:36 13:43
12 PATRICIA MAHONEY 49 48:20 15:34
13 RITA PORTOCARRERO 46 50:47 16:21
14 TERESA PLANEAUX 48 56:34 18:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 DOUGLAS VARGAS 48 23:05 7:26
2 LARRY REDMON 47 24:40 7:57
3 STEVE GRUPENHAGEN 45 24:41 7:57
4 PATRICK BOYLE 45 25:39 8:16
5 BRIAN HEANEY 46 27:16 8:47
6 SCOTT MONROE 49 27:18 8:48
7 JAMES PLANEAUX 48 27:55 9:00
8 MARK PRICE 46 28:45 9:16
9 PATRICK ESTES 49 29:20 9:27
10 JOE MILLIGAN 47 30:19 9:46
11 DONALD HOWELL 47 30:33 9:50
12 MARTIN ROLDAN 45 33:02 10:38
13 ROBERT KWALWASSER 48 59:55 19:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 LINDA GRUPENHAGEN 51 38:31 12:24
2 LESLIE PRINCE 53 40:00 12:53
3 TRISH BEEKS 53 43:26 13:59
4 DONNA FEERST 53 43:28 14:00
5 ATHENE BOTELER 53 44:12 14:14
6 BARBARA MAHONEY 52 47:05 15:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 GARY VAN HORN 52 21:56 7:04
2 ROBERT MALINOWSKI 50 29:00 9:20
3 JOHN BURPO 50 31:48 10:15
4 MILLARD BOTELER 50 33:03 10:39
5 TONY PRINCE 54 40:00 12:53
6 ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 53 41:22 13:19
7 STEPHEN SEBASTIAN 50 51:04 16:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 NIMA RINI 56 36:46 11:50
2 ANN STUBBS 58 56:26 18:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 DONALD LOREN 56 22:14 7:10
2 TOM RINI 59 28:16 9:06
3 ROBERT PELCZAR 57 30:04 9:41
4 JIM BRADSHAW 55 32:15 10:23
5 STEVE FREEMAN 57 32:44 10:33
6 MICHAEL MAHONEY 55 47:07 15:10
7 PHILIP RICHARD 59 55:16 17:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 KAYE WALLACE 60 34:09 11:00
2 DENISE RICHARD 60 55:16 17:48
3 CANDY ROGERS 62 56:22 18:09
4 VIJITRA NAKAKOSITSAKUL 62 58:08 18:43
5 MARGARET WYSE 60 1:02:39 20:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 DICK CONWAY 60 22:28 7:14
2 PHILLIP THOMPSON 61 31:17 10:04
3 GERALD HADDOCK 64 37:21 12:02
4 EDWARD WYSE 61 1:02:39 20:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place Name Age Time Pace
===== =========================== === ======= =====
1 ED BOSDAN 66 34:08 11:00
2 NORBERT HYMEL 65 44:21 14:17
3 HOWARD KNIGHT 72 45:57 14:48
4 JOE ROGERS 65 56:22 18:09
|