10 Miler Award List
MALE OVERALL-WINNERS
Place No. Name Age City St Nettime Fintime
===== ===== ========================================= === ================== == ======= =======
1 318 Chris McGarrigal 33 Arlington VA 1:08:35 1:08:37
2 287 Charles Taylor Owens 26 Washington DC 1:11:14 1:11:21
3 312 James M. Whiteside 36 Washington DC 1:13:00 1:13:09
FEMALE OVERALL-WINNERS
Place No. Name Age City St Nettime Fintime
===== ===== ========================================= === ================== == ======= =======
1 309 Melissa A. Wisner 25 Washington DC 1:15:00 1:15:07
2 296 Mona Sehgal 34 Bethesda MD 1:21:13 1:21:15
3 236 Adriana Anderson 26 Alexandria VA 1:22:41 1:22:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 6 310 Ian Wolfe 24 Arlington VA 1:15:36 1:15:58
2 9 282 Timothy McCormick 28 Reston VA 1:20:56 1:20:59
3 16 283 Adam Mendelson 6 North Bethesda MD 1:30:30 1:30:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 22 278 Lindsay Madden 26 Columbia MD 1:34:47 1:35:15
2 30 315 Julia Lee 26 Washington DC 1:40:04 1:40:30
3 33 277 Elizabeth Lincicome 28 Washington DC 1:42:39 1:42:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 5 233 Eugene J. Huang 32 Alexandria VA 1:15:00 1:15:07
2 8 235 Brent W. Inscoe 34 Washington DC 1:20:43 1:20:51
3 12 68 Jerome Brown 34 Chevy Chase MD 1:25:19 1:25:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 14 297 Sona Sehgal 34 Bethesda MD 1:27:26 1:27:27
2 23 128 Bridget Decker 33 Washington DC 1:35:16 1:35:30
3 28 202 Mary M. Gersema 35 Washington DC 1:39:02 1:39:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 7 186 Alex Friend 48 Falls Church VA 1:17:44 1:17:56
2 19 280 Christopher McCarton 43 Falls Church VA 1:31:15 1:31:21
3 20 324 Phillip Johnson 43 Arlington VA 1:31:31 1:31:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 15 286 Grace Nomiyama 49 Alexandria VA 1:28:12 1:28:28
2 34 294 Lynn Sabrowsky 44 Alexandria VA 1:43:16 1:43:48
3 40 230 Barbara Hoopes 48 Sterling VA 1:47:11 1:47:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 13 322 Bill Anderson 51 Olney MD 1:26:52 1:27:06
2 18 281 Mike McCormick 58 Alexandria VA 1:30:44 1:30:47
3 38 304 Allan Sylvester 57 Leesburg VA 1:45:55 1:46:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 47 14 Wendy Allen 56 Arlington VA 1:55:53 1:56:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 56 320 Peter Geltner 65 Warrenton VA 2:06:56 2:07:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 66 319 Sharon Geltner 64 Warrenton VA 2:33:30 2:33:47
10 Miler Overall Results
Place No. Name Age S City St Nettime Fintime Pace
===== ===== ========================================= === = ================== == ======= ======= =====
1 318 Chris McGarrigal 33 M Arlington VA 1:08:35 1:08:37 6:52
2 287 Charles Taylor Owens 26 M Washington DC 1:11:14 1:11:21 7:09
3 312 James M. Whiteside 36 M Washington DC 1:13:00 1:13:09 7:19
4 309 Melissa A. Wisner 25 F Washington DC 1:15:00 1:15:07 7:31
5 233 Eugene J. Huang 32 M Alexandria VA 1:15:00 1:15:07 7:31
6 310 Ian Wolfe 24 M Arlington VA 1:15:36 1:15:58 7:36
7 186 Alex Friend 48 M Falls Church VA 1:17:44 1:17:56 7:48
8 235 Brent W. Inscoe 34 M Washington DC 1:20:43 1:20:51 8:06
9 282 Timothy McCormick 28 M Reston VA 1:20:56 1:20:59 8:06
10 296 Mona Sehgal 34 F Bethesda MD 1:21:13 1:21:15 8:08
11 236 Adriana Anderson 26 F Alexandria VA 1:22:41 1:22:50 8:17
12 68 Jerome Brown 34 M Chevy Chase MD 1:25:19 1:25:31 8:34
13 322 Bill Anderson 51 M Olney MD 1:26:52 1:27:06 8:43
14 297 Sona Sehgal 34 F Bethesda MD 1:27:26 1:27:27 8:45
15 286 Grace Nomiyama 49 F Alexandria VA 1:28:12 1:28:28 8:51
16 283 Adam Mendelson 26 M North Bethesda MD 1:30:30 1:30:38 9:04
17 4 Scott Allen 25 M Arlington VA 1:30:26 1:30:44 9:05
18 281 Mike McCormick 58 M Alexandria VA 1:30:44 1:30:47 9:05
19 280 Christopher McCarton 43 M Falls Church VA 1:31:15 1:31:21 9:09
20 324 Phillip Johnson 43 M Arlington VA 1:31:31 1:31:37 9:10
21 314 Mike Gugat 32 M Washington DC 1:31:55 1:32:13 9:14
22 278 Lindsay Madden 26 F Columbia MD 1:34:47 1:35:15 9:32
23 128 Bridget Decker 33 F Washington DC 1:35:16 1:35:30 9:33
24 301 Scott R. Silverman 40 M Falls Church VA 1:35:25 1:36:02 9:37
25 307 Mitch Wander 38 M Washington DC 1:35:27 1:36:02 9:37
26 308 James C.A. Whitehorne 37 M Washington DC 1:36:23 1:36:34 9:40
27 36 John P. Anderson Jr. 47 M Edgewater MD 1:38:34 1:39:02 9:55
28 202 Mary M. Gersema 35 F Washington DC 1:39:02 1:39:18 9:56
29 76 Eric Ciliberti 35 M Reston VA 1:39:27 1:39:35 9:58
30 315 Julia Lee 26 F Washington DC 1:40:04 1:40:30 10:03
31 289 Victor Pradel 34 M Potomac MD 1:40:30 1:41:03 10:07
32 300 Joseph Shomers 44 M Clifton VA 1:41:01 1:41:29 10:09
33 277 Elizabeth Lincicome 28 F Washington DC 1:42:39 1:42:54 10:18
34 294 Lynn Sabrowsky 44 F Alexandria VA 1:43:16 1:43:48 10:23
35 131 Marc Derrickson 49 M Bethesda MD 1:43:18 1:43:49 10:23
36 141 Alyona Diachenko 35 F Herndon VA 1:43:49 1:44:07 10:25
37 317 Daniel Layug 20 M Washington DC 1:28:03 1:46:14 10:38
38 304 Allan Sylvester 57 M Leesburg VA 1:45:55 1:46:17 10:38
39 205 Nicki Gonzalez 33 F Sterling VA 1:47:06 1:47:13 10:44
40 230 Barbara Hoopes 48 F Sterling VA 1:47:11 1:47:19 10:44
41 59 Laura Jean Boteler 24 F Mount Airy MD 1:48:19 1:48:48 10:53
42 321 Mark Gibbons 44 M Crofton MD 1:48:47 1:48:50 10:53
43 303 Jeffrey B. Spencer 48 M Germantown MD 1:48:44 1:49:19 10:56
44 292 Jennifer Roberts 36 F Ashburn VA 1:51:02 1:51:11 11:08
45 165 Carolyn Fisher 38 F Montgomery Village MD 1:52:58 1:53:15 11:20
46 285 Pradeep Nayak 47 M Vienna VA 1:53:51 1:53:58 11:24
47 14 Wendy Allen 56 F Arlington VA 1:55:53 1:56:14 11:38
48 211 Chandra Govindarajalu 40 M McLean VA 1:57:13 1:57:47 11:47
49 293 Gwynne E. Roth 26 F Germantown MD 1:58:00 1:58:14 11:50
50 1 Debra Abrams 49 F McLean VA 1:58:48 1:58:56 11:54
51 220 Andrea Hampton 45 F New Carrollton MD 1:59:59 2:00:14 12:02
52 298 Denise Seppala 35 F New Market MD 2:00:12 2:00:44 12:05
53 228 Ashlon Hill 27 M Manassas VA 2:00:59 2:01:00 12:06
54 305 Jessica L. Tremblay 25 F Germantown MD 2:00:41 2:01:46 12:11
55 316 Paulyne Gitao 35 F Germantown MD 2:02:20 2:02:48 12:17
56 320 Peter Geltner 65 M Warrenton VA 2:06:56 2:07:12 12:44
57 204 Andi Savithri Giri 43 M Chantilly VA 2:08:31 2:08:40 12:52
58 323 Anne-Marie Garcia 44 F Arlington VA 2:08:47 2:08:53 12:54
59 219 Ramprasad Gurunathan 44 M Fairfax VA 2:08:50 2:08:58 12:54
60 299 Neha Shah 24 F Fairfax VA 2:09:19 2:09:41 12:59
61 270 Tegest Johnson 37 F Ellicott City MD 2:14:40 2:22:29 14:15
62 116 Sarah E. Davis 24 F Burke VA 2:22:41 2:23:05 14:19
63 78 Lindsay Coleman 25 F Washington DC 2:23:02 2:23:21 14:21
64 272 Jamie Khanna 32 F Alexandria VA 2:24:55 2:25:17 14:32
65 319 Sharon Geltner 64 F Warrenton VA 2:33:30 2:33:47 15:23
66 313 Ramesh Raj 41 M Great Falls VA 2:52:32 2:52:40 17:16
67 306 Davina Vaswani 26 F Arlington VA 2:44:09 3:12:31 19:16
68 302 Pragati Singh 28 F Arlington VA 2:44:19 3:12:33 19:16
20 Miler Awards
MALE OVERALL-WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Nettime Fintime
===== ===== ========================================= === ================== == ======= =======
1 380 Karsten Brown 34 Front Royal VA 2:17:36 2:17:37
2 654 Christopher Johnston 44 Fairfax VA 2:34:17 2:34:21
3 744 Jacques J. Lecuyer 49 Washington DC 2:34:04 2:34:24
FEMALE OVERALL-WINNER
Place No. Name Age City St Nettime Fintime
===== ===== ========================================= === ================== == ======= =======
1 707 Dawn Sell 26 Fairfax VA 2:35:32 2:35:34
2 363 Lauren Adams 30 Washington DC 2:44:44 2:44:54
3 593 Tina Genay 37 Winchester VA 2:53:11 2:53:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 125 388 Claire Cochrane 19 Glen Ellyn IL 3:30:57 3:31:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 76 664 Michael Kurdyla 24 Washington DC 2:47:57 2:48:21
2 86 676 Matthew Mitrick 23 Fairfax VA 2:59:48 3:01:05
3 92 685 Joseph Mathai Olickan 29 Alexandria VA 3:04:40 3:05:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 88 678 Christina P. Mott 23 Washington DC 3:02:12 3:02:35
2 97 726 Kristin Anne Wilcox 26 Washington DC 3:07:42 3:08:10
3 104 718 Rumbidzai Sundire 27 Hyattsville MD 3:19:26 3:19:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 73 379 Stephen Brassell 37 Washington DC 2:44:44 2:44:54
2 79 369 Del Baker-Robertson 36 Washington DC 2:50:58 2:51:20
3 82 383 William Burns 32 Washington DC 2:56:43 2:57:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 83 375 Challice Bonifant 30 Washington DC 2:56:43 2:57:16
2 95 706 Rebecca Scritchfield 31 Washington DC 3:06:26 3:06:47
3 110 740 Rosanna Castillo 35 New York NY 3:21:23 3:22:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 70 601 Christopher Haave 48 Washington DC 2:44:44 2:44:54
2 71 390 Arden Dahl 48 Springfield VA 2:44:44 2:44:54
3 72 651 Michael Isherwood 48 Woodbridge VA 2:44:44 2:44:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 94 736 Jean M. Mitchell 49 Potomac MD 3:06:10 3:06:20
2 99 709 Andrea Sheys 43 Bethesda MD 3:11:58 3:12:05
3 104 394 Britta Olson Dempsey 42 Sterling VA 3:20:24 3:20:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 75 739 Thomas Olson 51 Vienna VA 2:47:50 2:47:56
2 77 701 Richard Nicholas Repasky 54 Eldersburg MD 2:48:51 2:48:57
3 84 716 Tim Stanley 52 Herndon VA 2:57:24 2:57:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 153 389 Alison Margaret Curtis 51 Bethesda MD 3:56:02 3:56:06
2 159 621 Delinda K. Hood 51 Bristow VA 4:05:28 4:05:46
3 181 378 Jan Branscome 51 Germantown MD 4:35:48 4:36:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 105 681 Chuck Naegeli 60 Potomac MD 3:19:32 3:19:46
20 Miler Overall Results
Place No. Name Age S City St Nettime Fintime Pace
===== ===== ========================================= === = ================== == ======= ======= =====
1 380 Karsten Brown 34 M Front Royal VA 2:17:36 2:17:37 6:53
2 654 Christopher Johnston 44 M Fairfax VA 2:34:17 2:34:21 7:44
3 744 Jacques J. Lecuyer 49 M Washington DC 2:34:04 2:34:24 7:44
4 707 Dawn Sell 26 F Fairfax VA 2:35:32 2:35:34 7:47
5 601 Christopher Haave 48 M Washington DC 2:44:44 2:44:54 8:15
6 390 Arden Dahl 48 M Springfield VA 2:44:44 2:44:54 8:15
7 651 Michael Isherwood 48 M Woodbridge VA 2:44:44 2:44:54 8:15
8 379 Stephen Brassell 37 M Washington DC 2:44:44 2:44:54 8:15
9 363 Lauren Adams 30 F Washington DC 2:44:44 2:44:54 8:15
10 739 Thomas Olson 51 M Vienna VA 2:47:50 2:47:56 8:24
11 664 Michael Kurdyla 24 M Washington DC 2:47:57 2:48:21 8:26
12 701 Richard Nicholas Repasky 54 M Eldersburg MD 2:48:51 2:48:57 8:27
13 679 Rolando Murillo 45 M Washington DC 2:50:02 2:50:22 8:32
14 369 Del Baker-Robertson 36 M Washington DC 2:50:58 2:51:20 8:34
15 593 Tina Genay 37 F Winchester VA 2:53:11 2:53:22 8:41
16 383 William Burns 32 M Washington DC 2:56:43 2:57:16 8:52
17 375 Challice Bonifant 30 F Washington DC 2:56:43 2:57:16 8:52
18 716 Tim Stanley 52 M Herndon VA 2:57:24 2:57:36 8:53
19 741 Joey Kwit 34 M New York NY 2:58:26 2:59:35 8:59
20 676 Matthew Mitrick 23 M Fairfax VA 2:59:48 3:01:05 9:04
21 373 Jason Bock 32 M Manassas VA 3:02:13 3:02:18 9:07
22 678 Christina P. Mott 23 F Washington DC 3:02:12 3:02:35 9:08
23 710 Kent Shigetomi 46 M Arlington VA 3:02:55 3:03:00 9:09
24 392 John Davis 41 M Arlington VA 3:03:46 3:04:16 9:13
25 705 James Scarborough 50 M McLean VA 3:04:22 3:04:28 9:14
26 685 Joseph Mathai Olickan 29 M Alexandria VA 3:04:40 3:05:03 9:16
27 659 Chris Kerzich 25 M Washington DC 3:04:41 3:05:03 9:16
28 736 Jean M. Mitchell 49 F Potomac MD 3:06:10 3:06:20 9:19
29 706 Rebecca Scritchfield 31 F Washington DC 3:06:26 3:06:47 9:21
30 387 Michael Cheung 27 M Washington DC 3:07:07 3:07:46 9:24
31 726 Kristin Anne Wilcox 26 F Washington DC 3:07:42 3:08:10 9:25
33 709 Andrea Sheys 43 F Bethesda MD 3:11:58 3:12:05 9:37
34 662 Julie L. Kogut 42 F Germantown MD 3:14:33 3:15:08 9:46
35 391 Pascal Dartevelle 46 M Alexandria VA 3:18:56 3:19:17 9:58
36 718 Rumbidzai Sundire 27 F Hyattsville MD 3:19:26 3:19:31 9:59
37 681 Chuck Naegeli 60 M Potomac MD 3:19:32 3:19:46 10:00
720 Brad Wolvin 32 M Alexandria VA 3:20:00 TBD
38 394 Britta Olson Dempsey 42 F Sterling VA 3:20:24 3:20:34 10:02
39 704 Joseph Sarage 27 M Washington DC 3:20:43 3:20:52 10:03
40 699 Kirsten Reed 22 F Arlington VA 3:20:43 3:20:52 10:03
41 677 Brian Morrison 33 M Washington DC 3:20:24 3:20:58 10:03
42 740 Rosanna Castillo 35 F New York NY 3:21:23 3:22:32 10:08
43 630 Christopher L. Hook 27 M Washington DC 3:22:21 3:22:43 10:09
44 589 Magan Ashley Gand 25 F Chevy Chase MD 3:24:40 3:24:51 10:15
45 667 Olivier Lotterie 42 M Alexandria VA 3:25:00 3:25:20 10:16
46 721 Mickey Tveter 29 M Arlington VA 3:26:08 3:26:20 10:19
47 671 Mark Mazzetti 34 M Washington DC 3:26:17 3:26:25 10:20
48 698 Marty Redmon 52 M Woodbridge VA 3:26:22 3:26:31 10:20
49 672 Jeffrey McCaslin 40 M Woodbridge VA 3:27:40 3:27:49 10:24
50 690 Jennifer Phelps 30 F Arlington VA 3:27:57 3:28:09 10:25
51 738 Raman V. Chemakura 38 M Reston VA 3:29:13 3:29:16 10:28
52 680 Venkatesh Madhukar Mutalik Desai 36 M Silver Spring MD 3:29:06 3:29:22 10:29
53 374 Sarah Bolan 20 F Washington DC 3:28:52 3:29:25 10:29
54 729 Jian Xu 33 M Alexandria VA 3:29:10 3:29:29 10:29
55 658 Douglas Hamilton Kennedy 48 M Hanover MD 3:29:45 3:29:58 10:30
56 388 Claire Cochrane 19 F Glen Ellyn IL 3:30:57 3:31:22 10:35
57 670 Chip K. Maust 36 M Rockville MD 3:31:32 3:31:38 10:35
58 735 Robert Loynd 43 M McLean VA 3:32:11 3:32:40 10:38
59 597 Leslie Graham 46 F Alexandria VA 3:32:49 3:33:20 10:40
60 696 Brian Reaves 51 M Alexandria VA 3:32:51 3:33:21 10:40
61 675 Meredith Miller 24 F Arlington VA 3:33:30 3:34:07 10:43
62 594 Caryn Ginsberg 46 F Arlington VA 3:33:44 3:34:23 10:44
63 737 Steven Lee Meyers 43 M Washington DC 3:35:32 3:35:39 10:47
64 657 Caleigh Shea Keevan 22 F Arlington VA 3:36:28 3:36:36 10:50
65 618 Brady Nicole Haycock 28 F Washington DC 3:35:01 3:36:41 10:51
66 711 Susanna R. Simpson 26 F Washington DC 3:36:13 3:36:41 10:51
67 660 Miki Kim 30 F Cheverly MD 3:39:04 3:39:27 10:59
68 732 Marie Hanscom 29 F Philadelphia PA 3:39:05 3:39:39 10:59
69 362 Roselle M. Abregu 32 F Warrenton VA 3:40:47 3:40:59 11:03
70 686 Michael Osicki 31 M Warrenton VA 3:40:47 3:41:00 11:03
71 385 Michael Byers 34 M Martinsburg WV 3:41:02 3:41:15 11:04
72 745 Bryan Keith Grayson 33 M Triangle VA 3:46:19 3:46:31 11:20
73 613 Prasanna Hariharan 28 M Silver Spring MD 3:46:42 11:21
74 691 Caitlin Potratz 23 F Washington DC 3:46:46 3:47:06 11:22
75 746 Christopher Tate 27 M Arlington VA 3:47:06 3:48:47 11:27
76 377 Samantha Braden 29 F Austin TX 3:49:58 3:50:15 11:31
77 656 Kelly Keehan 26 F Washington DC 3:50:23 3:51:02 11:34
78 367 Maria Bailey 46 F Clarksville MD 3:52:25 3:52:30 11:38
79 368 Ritu Bajpai 24 F Washington DC 3:53:35 3:53:50 11:42
80 381 Mary Camille Bryson 23 F Cashtown PA 3:54:02 3:54:09 11:43
81 733 Shalene Lee Monahan 37 F Washington DC 3:53:39 3:54:11 11:43
82 382 Scott C. Buchanan 33 M Alexandria VA 3:54:40 3:54:48 11:45
83 389 Alison Margaret Curtis 51 F Bethesda MD 3:56:02 3:56:06 11:49
84 730 Sheri Alana Youens-Un 35 F Silver Spring MD 3:55:54 3:56:20 11:49
85 688 An-Thanh Thi Pham 46 F Leesburg VA 3:56:57 3:57:26 11:53
86 397 Ceyhun Bora Durdu 29 M Arlington VA 3:58:02 3:58:15 11:55
87 598 Barbara Greening 31 F Arlington VA 4:00:55 4:01:27 12:05
88 669 Robert Martinez 50 M Alexandria VA 4:04:34 4:05:04 12:16
89 621 Delinda K. Hood 51 F Bristow VA 4:05:28 4:05:46 12:18
90 376 Emine Boz 29 F Arlington VA 4:08:12 4:08:25 12:26
91 719 Sherry Tackett 43 F Baltimore MD 4:08:44 4:09:10 12:28
92 743 Aliyar Sahib 38 M Herndon VA 4:09:21 4:09:23 12:29
93 713 Mahesh Sontakke 42 M Herndon VA 4:09:34 4:09:38 12:29
94 687 Mahadeo Patwardhan 49 M Herndon VA 4:09:42 4:09:47 12:30
95 588 Karen Freschi 38 F Fairfax VA 4:13:38 4:14:11 12:43
96 723 Mark T. Vander Veen 46 M Owings Mills MD 4:09:18 4:14:50 12:45
97 682 Seetharaman Nandyal 39 M Herndon VA 4:18:17 4:18:21 12:56
98 693 Iyappan Raman 41 M Germantown MD 4:19:17 4:19:28 12:59
99 702 Aris Roberto 33 M Laurel MD 4:20:08 4:20:13 13:01
100 595 Frank Gongloff 44 M Kingstowne VA 4:20:45 4:21:07 13:04
101 655 Ghannsham Kedari 32 M Silver Spring MD 4:22:45 4:22:49 13:09
102 748 Ranadheer Mupparthi 31 M Ashburn VA 4:24:06 4:24:46 13:15
103 398 Chandra V. Edara 39 M Alexandria VA 4:26:23 4:26:29 13:20
104 587 James E. Fischer 38 M Arlington VA 4:26:29 4:26:41 13:21
105 668 Suzanne M. Malouf 43 F North Potomac MD 4:26:16 4:26:41 13:21
106 692 Ravi Rajaram 47 M Germantown MD 4:32:07 4:32:12 13:37
107 725 Ashley Whitehurst 24 F Bristow VA 4:31:51 4:32:23 13:38
108 674 Namrata B. Mehta 26 F McLean VA 4:33:03 4:33:23 13:41
109 683 Vandana Narang 46 F McLean VA 4:33:03 4:33:23 13:41
110 749 Thomas Murphy 46 M Silver Spring MD 4:16:26 4:34:29 13:44
111 378 Jan Branscome 51 F Germantown MD 4:35:48 4:36:12 13:49
112 665 Hannah Lavender 35 F Alexandria VA 4:41:51 4:42:22 14:08
113 596 Doria Elizabeth Goorevich 25 F N. Bethesda MD 4:42:23 4:42:40 14:08
114 697 Carol H. Redmon 46 F Woodbridge VA 4:42:33 4:42:44 14:09
115 364 Ashutosh Agrawal 26 M Washington DC 4:46:33 4:46:37 14:20
116 689 Chau Ky Pham 47 M Leesburg VA 4:46:57 4:47:25 14:23
117 372 James E. Bird 57 M Dumfries VA 4:58:30 4:59:04 14:58
118 399 Claire Eisenberg 22 F Bethesda MD 5:01:59 5:02:31 15:08
119 619 Patti Hoey 55 F Bethesda MD 5:02:00 5:02:32 15:08
386 Nadine M. Cheaib 32 F Washington DC 5:10:00 4:44:00
120 604 Linda M. Hanson 56 F Gaithersburg MD 5:16:45 5:17:10 15:52
121 747 Isela Martin 36 F Washington DC 5:22:30 5:22:47 16:09
122 371 Kimberly Ann Beer 34 F Washington DC 5:26:05 5:26:21 16:20
123 673 Stephanie Dawn Meadows 34 F Arlington VA 5:48:17
124 366 Joy Ashcraft 34 F Reston VA 5:52:38
125 695 Anand A. Ranade 34 M Silver Spring MD 5:53:39
126 750 Sandra Kimble 33 F Bowie MD 6:00:10
127 703 Shani Rolle 31 F Laurel MD 6:37:03
|