61 Finishers
Place Name G Age City State Time M F
-- -------------------------- - --- ----------------------- ----- -- --
1 Patrick Baur M 23 Baltimore MD 9:50 1
2 Ted Poulos M 46 McLean VA 10:09 2
3 Erik Christian Jones M 25 Arlington VA 10:13 3
4 Patrick Walker M 28 Washington DC 10:19 4
5 Kevin Moore M 36 Washington DC 10:22 5
6 Steve Maguire M 41 Arlington VA 10:29 6
7 Tom Matzke M 37 Rockville MD 10:31 7
8 Christian Miller M 27 Washington DC 10:53 8
9 Rebecca Nathan F 43 Arlington VA 11:08 1
10 Victor Papagno M 40 Hughesville MD 11:10 9
11 John Peyrebrune M 38 Takoma Park MD 11:27 10
12 Dionis Macy Gauvin F 34 Alexandria VA 11:34 2
13 Bill Chambers M 38 Springfield VA 11:50 11
14 James Moreland M 56 Gaithersburg MD 11:54 12
15 Aldo Salerno M 53 Silver Spring MD 11:59 13
16 Justin Hattan M 30 Alexandria VA 12:01 14
17 Kirk Gordon M 52 Mitchellville MD 12:05 15
18 Unknown Runner 12:17
19 Ralph Lennon M 48 Montgomery Village MD 12:23 16
20 Jay Jacob Wind M 58 Arlington VA 12:26 17
21 Jason Krucoff M 39 Annapolis MD 12:27 18
22 Dave Crawford M 58 Arlington VA 12:28 19
23 Ruth O'Hara F 45 Fairfax Station VA 12:30 3
24 Jim Darr M 53 Falls Church VA 12:39 20
25 Jose L. Salazar M 45 Falls Church VA 12:43 21
26 Erik Hambre M 23 Washington DC 12:50 22
27 Jason Kirby M 34 Alexandria VA 12:54 23
28 John Patterson M 59 Arlington VA 12:55 24
29 Chiara Scotti F 33 Bethesda MD 12:57 4
30 Bruce Reynolds M 57 Arlington VA 12:59 25
31 Peter Lamberton M 56 Falls Church VA 13:03 26
32 Scot Stone M 44 Washington DC 13:04 27
33 Stana Kimball F 35 Bethesda MD 13:12 5
34 Peter Blank M 53 Annandale VA 13:13 28
35 Jim Mort M 62 Burke VA 13:27 29
36 Bill Davis M 43 Reston VA 13:58 30
37 Michiel De Pooter M 30 Washington DC 13:59 31
38 Genilson Brandao M 35 Washington DC 14:13 32
39 Michael Palumbo M 44 McLean VA 14:25 33
40 Dee Nelson F 65 Gaithersburg MD 14:30 6
41 Steve Carton M 53 Riva MD 14:34 34
42 Bob Platt M 57 Arlington VA 14:46 35
43 Cindy Cohen F 40 Washington DC 14:47 7
44 Alberto Jimenez M 43 Burke VA 15:01 36
45 Linda Powell F 44 Arlington VA 15:07 8
46 Pat Finn M 56 Fairfax VA 15:21 37
47 Roxane Sismanidis F 53 Washington DC 15:28 9
48 Harry O'Hara M 56 Wheaton MD 15:28 38
49 Kevin Brown M 37 Falls Church VA 15:29 39
50 Karen Pence F 37 Washington DC 15:34 10
51 Shirley Sameshima F 41 McLean VA 15:55 11
52 Ann B. Crane F 54 Falls Church VA 16:05 12
53 Terence Moore M 36 Arlington VA 16:26 40
54 Kendall P. Bulken M 41 Silver Spring MD 16:39 41
55 Bob Weiner M 61 Accokeek MD 17:31 42
56 Kate Meck F 23 Washington DC 17:40 13
57 John Winkert M 52 South Riding VA 17:50 43
58 Barry Goldmeier M 44 Rockville MD 18:03 44
59 Tim Ramsey M 49 Alexandria VA 20:17 45
60 Carlyn Kuder F 46 Fairfax VA 23:58 14
61 Ray Campbell M 76 Hyattsville MD 28:36 46
|