2015 Grand Prix Race
Results
Pl.Name Age City State Gun Time Chip Time
1 Rachel Collins 36 Ellicott City MD 46:13.62 46:10.54
2 Kasey Jamison 27 Odenton 46:47.46 46:46.35
3 Janeth Scott 53 Columbia MD 48:03.08 47:48.77
4 Mary Mayhugh 59 48:29.91 48:27.89
5 Ashley Moss 25 Columbia MD 48:59.08 48:56.04
6 Janelle Geist 23 Baltimore MD 49:52.84 49:43.25
7 Allison Hamilton 37 51:55.71 51:41.51
8 Carolyn Holland 48 Olney MD 52:29.92 52:23.25
9 Marsha Demaree 50 Marriottsvill 52:45.03 52:40.97
10 Mellina Stephen 28 Baltimore MD 53:01.95 52:54.95
11 Allison Tracy 36 Columbia MD 53:43.49 53:40.37
12 Sandra Hogg 26 Sykesville MD 54:48.66 54:25.15
13 Anne Glass 36 West 55:41.57 55:26.14
14 Rosemary Wild 13 55:47.70 55:46.76
15 Brenna Mahoney 24 57:07.12 57:01.05
16 Karen Young 47 Boyds MD 57:18.14 57:12.54
17 Troy Remick 41 Clarksville MD 57:25.23 57:10.79
18 Katherine Berg 33 Takoma 57:43.84 57:32.57
19 Amy McKenna 37 Columbia MD 57:48.35 57:24.41
20 Lisa Oursler 50 Marriottsvill 57:53.50 57:30.81
21 Katie Dries 24 Homer NY 57:58.48 57:44.51
22 Sharon Haskins 45 Baltimore MD 58:01.25 57:29.87
23 Lisa Blodgett 47 Ellicott City MD 58:43.35 58:38.14
24 Rachel Kreutzinger 26 Ellicott City MD 01:00:50.91 01:00:33.68
25 Jean Close 60 Baltimore MD 01:00:54.99 01:00:47.32
26 Sarah Tokar 50 Highland 01:01:02.46 01:00:45.51
27 Doreen Spinoso 56 Sykesville MD 01:01:44.60 01:01:22.28
28 Mary Abadiez 33 01:02:17.32 01:01:51.09
29 Melissa Forkner 25 Columbia MD 01:02:28.91 01:02:22.91
30 Victoria Glose 61 Baltimore MD 01:02:56.88 01:02:35.08
31 K Cornaggia 33 01:03:29.72 01:03:17.84
32 Erin Labarre 32 Woodbine 01:03:53.77 01:03:27.40
33 Katherine DeMazza 24 Washington DC 01:04:06.66 01:03:54.00
34 Laura Curry 31 Mechanicsvi 01:04:28.88 01:04:00.73
35 Georgia Beglin 29 Ellicott City MD 01:05:05.66 01:04:37.44
36 Bonnie Pilkington 49 Catonsville 01:05:42.08 01:05:10.56
37 Sarah Loeb 25 Ellicott City MD 01:05:50.55 01:05:28.88
38 Jennifer Belge 29 Columbia MD 01:06:33.42 01:06:05.17
39 Claire Kim 36 01:06:42.95 01:06:21.92
40 Sarah Connor 34 01:07:14.20 01:06:42.26
41 Karla Hudson 49 Severn MD 01:07:57.28 01:07:34.41
42 Bobbi Snowden 31 West 01:08:27.87 01:08:23.30
43 Melanie Wong 32 01:08:35.79 01:08:10.00
44 Jennifer Greenwood 40 Pasadena MD 01:09:25.23 01:09:16.60
45 Tracy Sledgeski 40 01:09:26.96 01:09:17.77
46 Lisa Palenik 53 Catonsville 01:09:27.32 01:09:09.11
47 Ellie Darj 39 Rockville MD 01:09:28.01 01:09:08.90
48 Kim Keelor 49 Severn MD 01:09:40.81 01:09:17.26
49 Amanda Smith 31 Bowie MD 01:10:04.41 01:09:41.34
50 Becky Soper 33 Ellicott City MD 01:11:53.21 01:11:21.39
51 Whitney Levandusky 29 Baltimore MD 01:13:29.51 01:13:17.66
52 Lisa Dinoto 37 Clarksville MD 01:13:38.10 01:13:25.15
53 Malica Fleming 39 Laurel MD 01:14:07.13 01:13:32.89
54 Becki Lee 32 Westminister 01:14:50.84 01:14:18.18
55 Alyssa Arnold 22 Westminister 01:14:54.67 01:14:36.76
56 Ashley Gannaway 22 Manchester 01:14:56.74 01:14:37.74
57 April Arnold 30 Columbia MD 01:15:36.54 01:15:18.04
58 Lisa Bilski 24 Forrest Hill 01:16:17.49 01:15:47.32
59 Frances Daum 67 Elkridge MD 01:17:26.66 01:16:59.55
60 Leslie Bechis 28 Ellicott City MD 01:18:47.82 01:18:23.27
61 Sylvia McKown 52 Ellicott City MD 01:18:49.99 01:18:24.29
62 Amy Gardner 15 Columbia MD 01:19:22.90 01:19:06.44
63 Christine Sneddon 55 Elkridge MD 01:19:26.43 01:19:09.37
64 Jennifer Negron 29 01:20:30.18 01:20:04.15
65 Carrie Sheckells 40 Jarretsville 01:20:39.89 01:19:59.87
66 Kelly Ordonio 39 01:20:49.99 01:20:30.68
67 Deanna Thompson 47 Gainesville 01:22:12.94 01:22:10.83
68 Susan Sweet 61 Bethesda MD 01:23:01.27 01:22:39.01
69 Michelle Starcher 42 Belle WV 01:25:41.64 01:25:39.24
70 Maria Fellers 40 01:27:22.23 01:26:50.40
71 Jennifer Cooper 38 Laurel MD 01:27:54.85 01:27:19.88
72 Megan Burnett 33 01:28:39.60 01:28:22.71
73 Ndidi Nwokorie 53 Woodstock 01:33:08.22 01:32:32.51
Pl.Name Age City State Gun Time Chip Time
1 Carlos Renjifo 32 Columbia MD 34:18.02 34:17.02
2 Eric Schuler 22 Laurel MD 34:58.52 34:58.44
3 Kent Werner 36 Columbia MD 35:53.87 35:53.13
4 Jeremy Rea 33 Columbia MD 36:24.99 36:24.34
5 Bennett Umhau 25 Winchester 37:41.95 37:41.74
6 Jim Gregory 42 Silver 38:24.77 38:24.62
7 Davis Frease 25 40:15.13 40:14.58
8 Ted Poulos 53 Mclean VA 40:53.11 40:52.29
9 Kyle Grimsley 27 Alexandria 41:34.94 41:33.76
10 John Chall 58 Crownsville 41:47.92 41:46.59
11 Michael Bohse 51 Columbia MD 41:53.78 41:52.19
12 Joshua Mahaffey 29 Crofton MD 42:17.03 42:15.35
13 Jack Kammerer 53 Washington DC 43:06.77 43:06.30
14 Stephen Wills 54 College 43:38.53 43:38.05
15 Greg Schuler 55 Laurel MD 43:45.38 43:42.31
16 Bill Stahr 54 The Plains VA 43:54.00 43:51.63
17 Gregg Ford 43 Elkridge MD 43:58.93 43:56.67
18 Greg Heid 30 44:18.58 44:14.53
19 Tim Reardon 41 Ellicott City MD 44:48.30 44:43.80
20 Michael Cannon 57 Fairfax VA 45:45.55 45:41.86
21 Alan Mulindwa 42 Columbia MD 45:55.29 45:53.58
22 Raul Negron 37 Elkridge MD 47:02.29 46:36.64
23 Richard Dollins 59 Ellicott City MD 47:06.99 46:56.05
24 Christopher Melling 31 Hubert NC 47:21.22 47:04.50
25 Joe Burke 53 Finksburg MD 47:46.56 47:41.70
26 Gary Grimsley 61 Springfield 47:58.65 47:57.29
27 Henry Luong 33 Elkridge MD 48:13.02 48:12.75
28 Chuck Jewell 58 Columbia MD 48:38.51 48:09.77
29 Tom Heid 61 48:52.30 48:47.69
30 Kyle Burkhalter 30 Ellicott City MD 48:52.98 48:42.14
31 Vincent Prajka 42 49:12.26 49:00.01
32 James Price 50 Timonium 49:14.75 49:08.22
33 Jacob Carey 25 Columbia MD 49:34.63 49:31.75
34 Brian Wong 37 49:38.62 49:12.38
35 David Jun 31 Ellicott City MD 49:42.60 49:37.65
36 Chris Musalele 35 49:54.72 49:41.53
37 J Cornaggia 33 49:58.62 49:46.74
38 Russel Antico 43 Columbia MD 50:04.10 49:53.00
39 Tom Beglin 34 Baltimore MD 50:08.18 50:02.57
40 William Arbelaez 58 Columbia MD 50:18.40 50:13.13
41 Brendan Curran 36 Odenton 50:19.20 50:11.55
42 Jason Schuler 18 Laurel MD 50:22.32 50:19.76
43 Richard Kolodrubetz 59 Highland 50:35.65 50:20.89
44 Kevin Lustic 29 Laurel MD 50:44.56 50:27.51
45 Louis Scalza 47 50:59.42 50:49.53
46 Mike Fleming 69 Columbia MD 51:07.36 51:02.75
47 John Wurzer 54 Ellicott City MD 51:26.97 51:19.39
48 Brandon Cave 20 Columbia MD 51:40.77 51:35.25
49 John Tokar 51 Highland 51:45.85 51:27.93
50 Kevin Morris 17 Mt. Airy MD 51:50.57 51:32.7
51 Scott Maber 55 52:05.44 51:54.01
52 Easton Germain 44 Ellicott City MD 52:24.98 52:23.26
53 Lucas Hudson 26 Elkridge MD 52:50.03 52:30.63
54 Zachary Marks 38 Ellicott City MD 53:47.50 53:37.46
55 Craig Oconnor 53 Clarksville MD 53:53.68 53:48.35
56 Matthew Hudson 32 Waldorf MD 53:55.44 53:43.22
57 Shawn Razzaque 29 Columbia MD 54:27.62 53:48.30
58 Charles Blum 49 Ellicott City MD 54:41.34 54:29.67
59 Sean Conlon 47 Ellicott City MD 55:18.58 55:00.90
60 Michael Hudson 52 Severn MD 55:33.80 55:11.92
61 Stephen Wright 47 Clarksville MD 55:52.91 55:11.88
62 Bruce Breon 53 Ellicott City MD 56:11.18 56:04.02
63 Philippe Gervaise 53 Ellicott City MD 56:23.32 56:11.27
64 Mark Roswell 43 Columbia MD 56:27.74 55:59.47
65 Michael Nelson 40 Washington DC 56:37.84 56:23.98
66 Kyle Rickbeil 34 Baltimore MD 56:52.61 56:38.93
67 Alex Mahoney 24 57:07.22 57:01.91
68 Jeff Pajak 26 Arbutus MD 57:58.18 57:44.42
69 Kevin Boland 60 Jessup MD 58:00.13 56:56.77
70 Christos Jasman 52 Severn MD 58:56.12 58:47.66
71 Adam Rhoads 26 Elkridge MD 59:29.81 59:17.71
72 Chris Coleman 41 Linthicum MD 59:49.93 59:35.04
73 John Lowman 59 Elkridge MD 01:00:32.54 01:00:12.12
74 Stanley Arnold 62 Westminister 01:00:44.93 01:00:34.04
75 bob mcdowell 69 Sykesville MD 01:01:43.30 01:01:31.69
76 Jason Fleming 45 Pasadena MD 01:02:01.61 01:01:42.94
77 James Forkner 25 Columbia MD 01:02:29.88 01:02:23.53
78 Bob Hersh 64 Arlington 01:02:33.03 01:02:24.27
79 Nicholas Stein 35 Baltimore MD 01:02:45.57 01:02:37.28
80 Martin Flajnik 58 Ellicott City MD 01:02:50.75 01:02:49.35
81 William Ebaugh 64 Baltimore MD 01:04:13.41 01:03:45.99
82 Ray Sheerin 55 Wayne PA 01:04:14.62 01:04:01.61
83 Mike McClean 53 01:05:15.70 01:04:42.09
84 Tony DaRosa 52 Columbia MD 01:05:16.95 01:05:08.29
85 Tom Affeldt 44 Baltimore MD 01:05:52.21 01:05:12.47
86 Dan McMenamin 54 01:07:07.95 01:06:47.08
87 David Fellers 59 Beltsville 01:07:14.42 01:06:41.78
88 Craig Chilcott 30 Arbutus MD 01:08:32.06 01:08:00.30
89 Eric Wong 33 Silver 01:08:35.32 01:08:09.47
90 Thomas Keelor 52 Severn MD 01:09:42.83 01:09:19.94
91 Justin Anderson 38 Ellicott City MD 01:09:54.53 01:09:24.54
92 James Turner 64 Frederick 01:10:04.16 01:09:36.09
93 Robert Burnett 70 Columbia MD 01:10:13.47 01:09:55.89
94 Lorne McLaughlin 47 Waldorf MD 01:10:31.80 01:10:07.67
95 Jeff McKown 53 Ellicott City MD 01:10:54.51 01:10:44.91
96 Roger Stevenson 55 Rockville MD 01:11:20.34 01:11:01.61
97 John Fellers 37 01:12:04.69 01:11:32.45
98 Robert Terry 46 Columbia MD 01:12:14.91 01:11:50.31
99 Pete Filipowicz 60 Elkridge MD 01:13:46.83 01:13:16.36
100 John Buckler 47 Columbia MD 01:18:48.22 01:18:25.80
101 Charlie Blandford 66 Columbia MD 01:20:50.02 01:20:30.80
102 Joseph Owens 45 01:56:42.31 01:56:39.10
.
|
Subscribe to RacePacket
Find out about our $3,000 in prizes
Best Race Performances of 2022
|