Holiday Half Marathon
Sunday, December 11, 2016
Annandale, VA
Conducted by Metro Run Walk

Future Featured Races
Reach the local running community.
Your race can be advertised in this space.
Click here for details.
Sat 04/29 - Tommy Ten Miler and the Daffodil Dash 5k
Sun 04/30 - Big Fish Grill 5K
Sat 05/06 - Apple Blossom Valley Health 10K
Sun 05/07 - Spring Backyard Burn Trail Running Series-Race #4
Sun 05/07 - Frederick Running Festival
Sun 05/07 - Rescue1Run 8K & 2 Mile Family Fun Walk
Sun 05/07 - Dewey Revelation Beer on the Run 4-Miler
Sun 05/07 - OAR Run for Autism

RacePacket Home | This race has been included in RacePacket's Regional Runner Rankings.
264 Finishers
Place Bib       Name                   Gender  Gun  Time   Chip Time    Pace    Age  %Age    DivPlace  Div
1     6378      Christian Quezada      M       1:21:56.74  1:21:56.49   6:15    21   43.3    1        M Open
2     6353      Erik Makowsky          M       1:24:08.49  1:24:08.24   6:25    39   43.3    2        M Open
3     6696      Jackson Betts          M       1:24:47.7   1:24:47.45   6:28    18   41.9    3        M Open
4     6365      Tyler French           M       1:24:52.28  1:24:50.69   6:28    16   42.7    1        M 15-19
5     6354      Duncan McElfresh       M       1:29:15.21  1:28:07.51   6:44    27   40.3    1        M 20-29
6     6349      Evan Fulton            M       1:28:36.42  1:28:34.84   6:46    25   40.1    2        M 20-29
7     6347      Tyler Fabian           M       1:29:47.16  1:29:46.91   6:51    24   39.5    3        M 20-29
8     6351      Kelly Grosskurth       F       1:31:08.82  1:31:08.57   6:58    26   43.9    1        F Open
9     6348      Stephanie Fulmer       F       1:31:09.29  1:31:09.04   6:58    26   43.9    2        F Open
10    6363      Judy Doldorf           F       1:31:24.5   1:31:22.49   6:59    43   46.1    3        F Open
11    6377      Alexandra Oskuie       F       1:32:53.02  1:32:51.26   7:05    16   45.4    1        F 15-19
12    6695      John Dobrydney         M       1:33:45.78  1:33:45.53   7:09    17   38.2    2        M 15-19
13    6681      Elizabeth Gmelin       F       1:34:05.22  1:34:03.52   7:11    34   42.8    1        F 30-39
14    6370      Bruce Kesselring       M       1:35:32.49  1:35:32.24   7:17    62   46.4    1        M 60-69
15    6371      Trevor Meadows         M       1:36:28.47  1:36:28.22   7:22    25   36.8    4        M 20-29
16    6372      Kyle Miller            M       1:37:06.67  1:37:04.06   7:24    40   37.8    1        M 40-49
17    6697      Katherine Lobeda       F       1:37:33.48  1:37:31.68   7:27    17   42.5    2        F 15-19
18    6683      Naomi Ducharme         F       1:38:30.35  1:38:28.31   7:31    16   42.8    3        F 15-19
19    6358      Sam Batkins            M       1:38:43.58  1:38:41.36   7:32    34   36.1    1        M 30-39
20    6429      Mochael Mackert        M       1:39:10.05  1:39:05.82   7:34    45   38.5    2        M 40-49
21    6360      Jack Councill          M       1:39:20.92  1:39:20.67   7:35    15   37.0    3        M 15-19
22    6373      Curitis Miller         M       1:39:32.95  1:39:28.33   7:35    33   35.8    2        M 30-39
23    6536      Emmanuel Tetteh        M       1:39:55.81  1:39:51.56   7:37    23   35.6    5        M 20-29
24    6691      Elyes Braner           F       1:40:03.45  1:40:00.73   7:38    32   40.1    2        F 30-39
25    6369      Wes Kenyon             M       1:40:34.71  1:40:31.28   7:40    42   37.1    3        M 40-49
26    6379      David Reich            M       1:40:43.51  1:40:43.26   7:41    37   35.8    3        M 30-39
27    6420      Kymberly Jordan        F       1:41:36.82  1:41:27.8    7:45    33   39.5    3        F 30-39
28    6405      Meghan Gordon          F       1:41:40.55  1:41:37.14   7:45    32   39.4    4        F 30-39
29    6364      Barry Fox              M       1:41:39.6   1:41:37.22   7:45    36   35.3    4        M 30-39
30    6428      Nicolas Luco           M       1:42:56.59  1:42:54.09   7:51    46   37.4    4        M 40-49
31    6402      Catherine Freund       F       1:43:53.12  1:43:48.44   7:55    21   38.6    1        F 20-29
32    6685      Magdalena Steiner      F       1:43:53.47  1:43:49.62   7:55         0.0     1        No Age Given
33    6445      Brent Smith            M       1:43:56.32  1:43:50.75   7:55    47   37.4    5        M 40-49
34    6397      Jessica Dunn           F       1:44:37.24  1:44:33.79   7:59    26   38.2    2        F 20-29
35    6439      Emily Pope             F       1:44:46.23  1:44:42.05   8:00    17   39.5    4        F 15-19
36    6382      Robert Sindermann      M       1:44:58.4   1:44:54.51   8:00    62   42.3    2        M 60-69
37    6390      Derek Brown            M       1:45:03.29  1:44:58.04   8:01    42   35.5    6        M 40-49
38    6346      Erik Beall             M       1:45:02.55  1:45:00.44   8:01    37   34.3    5        M 30-39
39    6447      Brenda Stuart          F       1:45:15.54  1:45:12.81   8:02    43   40.1    1        F 40-49
40    6422      Kathleen Kearns        F       1:45:30.34  1:45:26.51   8:03    56   46.3    1        F 50-59
41    6698      Jim MacMillan          M       1:45:43.82  1:45:35.79   8:03    50   37.7    1        M 50-59
42    6424      Adela Lacopo           F       1:45:48.94  1:45:39.65   8:04    36   38.3    5        F 30-39
43    6383      William Allen          M       1:45:46.94  1:45:42.15   8:04    33   33.7    6        M 30-39
44    6440      Raechel Pusateri       F       1:45:50.72  1:45:43.3    8:04    23   37.8    3        F 20-29
45    6374      Matthew Nelson         M       1:46:03.05  1:45:58.95   8:05    38   34.2    7        M 30-39
46    6485      David French           M       1:46:22.74  1:46:16.27   8:07    47   36.5    7        M 40-49
47    6388      Carmen Booher          F       1:46:50.87  1:46:31.33   8:08    15   40.3    5        F 15-19
48    6426      Caroline Lauver        F       1:46:42.11  1:46:33.25   8:08    35   37.8    6        F 30-39
49    6403      Susy Friesen           F       1:47:30.79  1:47:26.98   8:12    40   38.4    2        F 40-49
50    6456      Mika Yamaguchi         F       1:50:07.3   1:47:44.08   8:13    30   37.1    7        F 30-39
51    6361      Orion Cruz             M       1:50:07.18  1:47:44.63   8:13    32   33.0    8        M 30-39
52    6359      Jeffery Bowers         M       1:47:50.39  1:47:47.27   8:14    55   38.6    2        M 50-59
53    6380      Bill Scoggins          M       1:48:13.75  1:48:10.26   8:15    52   37.4    3        M 50-59
54    6381      Katie Scoggins         F       1:48:13.74  1:48:11.03   8:15    20   37.1    4        F 20-29
55    6682      Bernard DuCharme       M       1:48:28.53  1:48:13.12   8:16    50   36.8    4        M 50-59
56    6376      Bob Oliver             M       1:48:24.38  1:48:16.93   8:16    49   36.5    8        M 40-49
57    6357      Dana Andre             F       1:48:25.6   1:48:22.06   8:16    30   36.9    8        F 30-39
58    6375      Jon Nicholas           M       1:48:25.7   1:48:22.35   8:16    25   32.8    6        M 20-29
59    6444      Julie Skafidas         F       1:50:44.42  1:49:04.57   8:20    26   36.7    5        F 20-29
60    6394      Amanda Cestrone        F       1:49:15.28  1:49:08.95   8:20    19   37.0    6        F 15-19
61    6410      Stacey Hickey          F       1:49:22.43  1:49:11.45   8:20    50   41.5    2        F 50-59
62    6412      Susie Hoopes           F       1:49:22.67  1:49:16.58   8:20    24   36.6    6        F 20-29
63    6350      David Grosskurth       M       1:49:27.27  1:49:27.02   8:21    57   38.7    5        M 50-59
64    6693      Monica Sanchez         F       1:52:07.83  1:49:44.11   8:23    43   38.4    3        F 40-49
65    6392      Jeannette Campos       F       1:49:50.38  1:49:44.64   8:23    42   38.1    4        F 40-49
66    6391      Sarah Campbell         F       1:52:47.79  1:50:13.96   8:25    26   36.3    7        F 20-29
67    6398      Tonya Duvall           F       1:51:13.39  1:51:09.06   8:29    39   36.9    9        F 30-39
68    6457      Sergey Yelkin          M       1:51:25.93  1:51:19.09   8:30    55   37.3    6        M 50-59
69    6384      Heather Anderson       F       1:51:39.7   1:51:39.7    8:31    26   35.8    8        F 20-29
70    6471      Karen Caraballo-Torres F       1:51:51.53  1:51:45.91   8:32    25   35.8    9        F 20-29
71    6544      Dave Wood              M       1:52:10.5   1:51:57.1    8:33    49   35.3    9        M 40-49
72    6500      Ray Hunley             M       1:52:59.15  1:52:47.93   8:36    49   35.0    10       M 40-49
73    6421      Amanda Juratovic       F       1:53:15.95  1:53:08.71   8:38    38   36.1    10       F 30-39
74    6434      Kate Morse             F       1:53:16.29  1:53:08.81   8:38    42   37.0    5        F 40-49
75    6531      Clair Schmitzer        F       1:53:25.27  1:53:19.21   8:39    22   35.3    10       F 20-29
76    6520      Mary Kate Murphy-WojtasF       1:53:48.83  1:53:35.67   8:40    27   35.2    11       F 20-29
77    6427      Ron Lee                M       1:54:01.91  1:53:54.9    8:42    50   34.9    7        M 50-59
78    6401      Lizzie Fisher          F       1:54:14.94  1:54:08.94   8:43    24   35.0    12       F 20-29
79    6482      Peter Folan            M       1:55:16.17  1:55:10.3    8:48    32   30.8    9        M 30-39
80    6406      Erin Gordon            F       1:55:16.3   1:55:16.3    8:48    31   34.7    11       F 30-39
81    6487      Kristie Gaibler        F       1:55:48.07  1:55:36.45   8:49    36   35.0    12       F 30-39
82    6480      Jessie Eck             F       1:55:48.23  1:55:43.14   8:50    15   37.1    7        F 15-19
83    6467      Michelle Brooks        F       1:55:54.08  1:55:43.53   8:50    45   37.1    6        F 40-49
84    6431      Kate Matheson          F       1:55:55.86  1:55:51.67   8:51    39   35.4    13       F 30-39
85    6602      Caitlin McDermott      F       1:56:33.53  1:56:26.48   8:53    25   34.3    13       F 20-29
86    6415      Hilary Hurst           F       1:58:07.44  1:56:29.1    8:54    26   34.3    14       F 20-29
87    6414      Heidi Hurst            F       1:58:07.5   1:56:29.61   8:54    23   34.3    15       F 20-29
88    6684      Robert Nicholson       M       1:56:51.34  1:56:37.06   8:54    50   34.1    8        M 50-59
89    6653      Thomas Sords           M       1:56:52.59  1:56:38.58   8:54    37   30.9    10       M 30-39
90    6515      Erwin Magnaye          M       1:56:50.27  1:56:39.64   8:54    41   31.7    11       M 40-49
91    6472      Tiffani Chen           F       1:56:57.02  1:56:49.6    8:55    32   34.3    14       F 30-39
92    6400      Kelly Fini             F       1:57:06.05  1:57:02.31   8:56    26   34.2    16       F 20-29
93    6442      Nicholas Rotteveel     M       1:57:09.63  1:57:06.69   8:56    34   30.5    11       M 30-39
94    6419      Khali Johnson          M       1:57:14.21  1:57:07.95   8:56    35   30.5    12       M 30-39
95    6497      Maile Hermida          F       1:57:19.55  1:57:10.03   8:57    35   34.4    15       F 30-39
96    6417      Esko Jaska             M       1:57:25.42  1:57:20.02   8:57    51   34.2    9        M 50-59
97    6525      Edward Pederson        M       1:57:36.14  1:57:27.22   8:58    37   30.7    13       M 30-39
98    6615      Matthew Penland        M       1:57:37.85  1:57:27.57   8:58    27   30.2    7        M 20-29
99    6452      Megan Vu               F       1:57:58.75  1:57:49.02   8:59    15   36.4    8        F 15-19
100   6513      Seth Low               M       1:57:59.14  1:57:52.17   9:00    38   30.7    14       M 30-39
101   6545      Alex Yarabinec         M       1:58:11.99  1:57:54.18   9:00    28   30.1    8        M 20-29
102   6534      Ryan Stolmeier         M       1:58:27.2   1:58:10.33   9:01    36   30.4    15       M 30-39
103   6522      Carrie OBrien          F       1:59:12.76  1:59:05.72   9:06    39   34.4    16       F 30-39
104   6651      Yasmeen Sharara        F       1:59:16.14  1:59:08.26   9:06    21   33.6    17       F 20-29
105   6454      Kerri Webb             F       1:59:15.86  1:59:09.22   9:06    39   34.4    17       F 30-39
106   6449      Michael Todd           M       1:59:44.61  1:59:32.94   9:07    46   32.2    12       M 40-49
107   6558      Mary Beth Corrigan     F       1:59:58.95  1:59:45.58   9:09    55   40.2    3        F 50-59
108   6546      Angela Alvey           F       2:00:25.79  2:00:05.29   9:10    46   36.1    7        F 40-49
109   6560      Claire Councill        F       2:00:22.15  2:00:08.69   9:11    22   33.3    18       F 20-29
110   6687      John Orosch            M       2:00:21.69  2:00:11.36   9:11    57   35.2    10       M 50-59
111   6692      Kristin Allstadt       F       2:00:24.08  2:00:18.62   9:11    46   36.0    8        F 40-49
112   6688      Carlos Vasquez         M       2:00:47.08  2:00:35.76   9:12    41   30.7    13       M 40-49
113   6416      Parviz Inanloo         M       2:01:00.52  2:00:52.22   9:14    71   40.2    1        M 70-99
114   6614      Stephen Oechslein      M       2:01:41.67  2:01:28.19   9:16    36   29.6    16       M 30-39
115   6438      Brandon Pippin         M       2:01:35.46  2:01:29.63   9:17    22   29.2    9        M 20-29
116   6542      Benjamin White         M       2:01:46.86  2:01:36.49   9:17    49   32.5    14       M 40-49
117   6634      Cindy Fan              F       2:02:06.82  2:01:46.85   9:18    19   33.1    9        F 15-19
118   6463      Robin Banyasz          F       2:02:16.13  2:02:07.91   9:19    41   34.0    9        F 40-49
119   6413      Emily House            F       2:02:33.99  2:02:25.93   9:20    35   32.9    18       F 30-39
120   6578      Ruben Hernandez        M       2:02:47.89  2:02:47.89   9:22    42   30.3    15       M 40-49
121   6659      Monica Velasco         F       2:03:17.61  2:02:53.05   9:23    48   36.0    10       F 40-49
122   6540      Elliot Volkman         M       2:03:24.35  2:03:13.28   9:24    31   28.8    17       M 30-39
123   6700      Madeline E Leonard     F       2:03:44.77  2:03:24.65   9:25    20   32.5    19       F 20-29
124   6462      James Ayres            M       2:04:03.84  2:03:41.44   9:27    41   29.9    16       M 40-49
125   6465      Kristina Branstetter   F       2:03:57.69  2:03:46.11   9:27    44   34.3    11       F 40-49
126   6448      Linda Tennille         F       2:04:51.85  2:04:44.8    9:32    47   35.1    12       F 40-49
127   6508      Brian Lachance         M       2:05:07.54  2:04:58.54   9:32    33   28.5    18       M 30-39
128   6606      Jenny Menna            F       2:05:17.38  2:05:03.29   9:33    44   34.0    13       F 40-49
129   6395      Julia Collins          F       2:05:14.69  2:05:09.28   9:34    21   32.0    20       F 20-29
130   6567      Alethia Fauntleroy     F       2:05:23.47  2:05:12.96   9:34    31   32.0    19       F 30-39
131   6501      Wendy Ireland          F       2:05:33.06  2:05:26.88   9:35    34   32.1    20       F 30-39
132   6594      Anna Manalo            F       2:05:37.72  2:05:29.38   9:35    35   32.1    21       F 30-39
133   6541      Pia Wanek              F       2:05:51.58  2:05:38.03   9:35    40   32.8    14       F 40-49
134   6499      Lisa Hull              F       2:05:48.14  2:05:38.48   9:35    37   32.3    22       F 30-39
135   6556      Cheri Clarke           F       2:06:07.3   2:05:52.09   9:37    47   34.8    15       F 40-49
136   6432      James Mix              M       2:06:06.69  2:06:00.32   9:37    22   28.2    10       M 20-29
137   6460      Lisa Anderson          F       2:06:33.61  2:06:15.32   9:38    47   34.7    16       F 40-49
138   6548      Michelle Asselin       F       2:06:50.43  2:06:32.39   9:40    37   32.1    23       F 30-39
139   6539      Reginald Trujillo      M       2:06:49.58  2:06:43.19   9:40    68   37.1    3        M 60-69
140   6450      Michael Tomberlin      M       2:07:02.6   2:06:52.78   9:41    39   28.7    19       M 30-39
141   6468      Christopher Brunclik   M       2:07:49.81  2:07:32.12   9:44    42   29.2    17       M 40-49
142   6609      Teresa Mruad           F       2:07:46.69  2:07:36.75   9:45    48   34.7    17       F 40-49
143   6554      Bill Burton            M       2:07:57.12  2:07:43.56   9:45    64   35.4    4        M 60-69
144   6469      In Suk Bullock         F       2:08:12.46  2:07:49.64   9:45    52   36.3    4        F 50-59
145   6387      Ivette Booher          F       2:08:11.93  2:07:51.89   9:45    51   35.9    5        F 50-59
146   6535      Carrie Summers         F       2:08:12.27  2:07:52.36   9:46    38   31.9    24       F 30-39
147   6516      Lisa McKnight          F       2:08:15.12  2:07:52.53   9:46    59   39.7    6        F 50-59
148   6521      Jeanne Neumeyer        F       2:08:11.69  2:08:02.46   9:47    44   33.2    18       F 40-49
149   6537      Jamie Tomberlin        F       2:08:12.05  2:08:02.74   9:47    39   32.0    25       F 30-39
150   6582      Alexandros Katsari-HoefM       2:08:44.54  2:08:28.31   9:48    11   31.8    1        M 11-14
151   6583      Katia Katsari-Hoefer   F       2:08:44.95  2:08:28.64   9:48    9    39.5    1        F 1-10
152   6579      Erich Hoefer           F       2:08:51.71  2:08:36.1    9:49    43   32.8    19       F 40-49
153   6581      Eva Katsari            F       2:08:53.33  2:08:37.41   9:49    43   32.8    20       F 40-49
154   6481      Ruth Filipiak          F       2:09:17.32  2:09:06.47   9:52    29   31.0    21       F 20-29
155   6563      Greg Del Hierro        M       2:09:20.79  2:09:13.78   9:52    41   28.6    18       M 40-49
156   6493      Justin Hancher         M       2:09:29.99  2:09:16.57   9:52    29   27.5    11       M 20-29
157   6524      Monika Paris           F       2:09:47.29  2:09:39.46   9:54    54   36.7    7        F 50-59
158   6464      Allison Bond           F       2:09:54.46  2:09:48.5    9:55    21   30.8    22       F 20-29
159   6510      Katherine Lin          F       2:10:16.54  2:09:53.16   9:55    37   31.3    26       F 30-39
160   6517      Michael Mitchell       M       2:10:16.78  2:09:53.18   9:55    55   32.0    11       M 50-59
161   6551      John Bays              M       2:10:27.04  2:10:02.14   9:55    45   29.4    19       M 40-49
162   6507      Ellen Kugler           F       2:10:19.87  2:10:03.13   9:56    50   34.8    8        F 50-59
163   6486      Margaret Fritts        F       2:10:23.81  2:10:12.02   9:57    52   35.7    9        F 50-59
164   6623      Monica Thompson        F       2:10:30.87  2:10:15.75   9:57    35   31.0    27       F 30-39
165   6505      Barbara Kavanagh       F       2:10:35.35  2:10:19.79   9:57    51   35.2    10       F 50-59
166   6589      Donna LaLonde          F       2:10:46.98  2:10:34.01   9:58    58   38.4    11       F 50-59
167   6641      Laura HIGLEY           F       2:11:18.6   2:11:02.57   10:00   24   30.5    23       F 20-29
168   6588      David Lajiness         M       2:11:15.64  2:11:02.69   10:00   27   27.1    12       M 20-29
169   6629      Kate Blood             F       2:11:35.11  2:11:14.57   10:01   35   30.7    28       F 30-39
170   6453      Grace Walt             F       2:12:02.49  2:11:54.86   10:04   22   30.3    24       F 20-29
171   6598      Becky Mattox           F       2:12:43.01  2:12:26.38   10:06   26   30.2    25       F 20-29
172   6590      Jessica Lucas-Judy     F       2:13:42.22  2:13:05.8    10:10   42   31.4    21       F 40-49
173   6633      Bree Delac             F       2:13:36     2:13:15.67   10:10   36   30.4    29       F 30-39
174   6568      Catherine Geiszler     F       2:13:36.25  2:13:16.9    10:10   48   33.2    22       F 40-49
175   6592      Daphne Magnuson        F       2:13:35.49  2:13:17.01   10:10   57   37.1    12       F 50-59
176   6533      Deborah Sneath         F       2:13:37.29  2:13:17.28   10:10   46   32.5    23       F 40-49
177   6494      Chad Hancher           M       2:13:34.06  2:13:20.4    10:11   34   26.7    20       M 30-39
178   6502      Pam Iyer               F       2:13:50.32  2:13:41.79   10:12   61   39.0    1        F 60-69
179   6580      Hari Iyer              M       2:13:50.75  2:13:42.56   10:13   66   34.5    5        M 60-69
180   6492      Rachel Halpin          F       2:14:18.77  2:14:06.59   10:15   31   29.8    30       F 30-39
181   6491      Bruce Halpin           M       2:14:18.97  2:14:06.62   10:15   60   32.5    6        M 60-69
182   6408      Garrett Guinivan       M       2:14:32.29  2:14:19.22   10:15   27   26.4    13       M 20-29
183   6597      Kimberly Martin        F       2:14:57.97  2:14:41.01   10:17   48   32.9    24       F 40-49
184   6529      Stanley Reinike        M       2:15:05.49  2:14:57.31   10:18   51   29.8    12       M 50-59
185   6496      Amy Heitmeyer          F       2:15:25.5   2:15:11.43   10:19   40   30.5    25       F 40-49
186   6593      Michelle Mallek        F       2:15:42.98  2:15:25.51   10:20   44   31.4    26       F 40-49
187   6621      Jonathan Shapiro       M       2:15:54.69  2:15:32.99   10:21   36   26.5    21       M 30-39
188   6667      Jackie Caroe           F       2:16:05.45  2:15:39.59   10:21   27   29.5    26       F 20-29
189   6483      Beth Forbus            F       2:16:28.24  2:16:16.73   10:24   38   29.9    31       F 30-39
190   6610      Lewis Musolf           M       2:16:57.82  2:16:42.03   10:26   48   28.6    20       M 40-49
191   6616      Grant Pettrie          M       2:17:01.14  2:16:48.34   10:26   62   32.4    7        M 60-69
192   6573      Joel Greenwaldt        M       2:17:10.48  2:16:58.47   10:28   37   26.3    22       M 30-39
193   6458      Maria Zavala           F       2:17:02.32  2:17:02.32   10:28   34   29.3    32       F 30-39
194   6504      Maureen Jorgensen      F       2:17:34.24  2:17:21.2    10:29   55   35.1    13       F 50-59
195   6475      Vance Cowper           M       2:17:35.51  2:17:35.51   10:30   48   28.4    21       M 40-49
196   6557      Warren Connell         M       2:17:53.07  2:17:37.45   10:30   38   26.3    23       M 30-39
197   6514      Kenny Lucas            M       2:18:46.1   2:18:40.15   10:35   49   28.5    22       M 40-49
198   6512      Alice Loughran         F       2:19:24.1   2:19:12.1    10:38   50   32.6    14       F 50-59
199   6565      Yogita Dhond           F       2:21:23.49  2:19:28.28   10:39   43   30.2    27       F 40-49
200   6604      Melody Meehan          F       2:24:50.34  2:19:35.2    10:39   43   30.2    28       F 40-49
201   6527      Katie Pittinger        F       2:24:50.32  2:19:38.49   10:39   34   28.8    33       F 30-39
202   6470      Peter Cahill           M       2:20:16.23  2:19:54.28   10:41   40   26.2    23       M 40-49
203   6694      Benjamin McBride       M       2:19:59.5   2:19:54.76   10:41   40   26.2    24       M 40-49
204   6543      Amanda Williams        F       2:20:24.32  2:20:13.74   10:42   34   28.7    34       F 30-39
205   6644      Anthony Mastroianni    M       2:20:52.81  2:20:42.34   10:44   28   25.2    14       M 20-29
206   6418      STACY JOHNS            F       2:21:17.26  2:20:54.63   10:46   46   30.7    29       F 40-49
207   6561      Victoria Cunningham    F       2:21:34.29  2:21:22.03   10:47   26   28.3    27       F 20-29
208   6596      Elizabeth Marcucci     F       2:21:51.22  2:21:30.04   10:48   55   34.0    15       F 50-59
209   6620      Steffani Sanders       F       2:21:56.62  2:21:33.14   10:48   44   30.0    30       F 40-49
210   6474      Heidi Copeland         F       2:22:21.93  2:21:57.2    10:50   43   29.7    31       F 40-49
211   6476      Macarena De Martini    F       2:22:23.25  2:21:58.91   10:51   43   29.7    32       F 40-49
212   6575      Amy Guay               F       2:22:22.07  2:22:02.96   10:51   19   28.4    10       F 15-19
213   6466      Carolyn Brennan        F       2:22:35.88  2:22:23.38   10:52   33   28.2    35       F 30-39
214   6652      Morgan Shields         F       2:23:17.97  2:22:53.85   10:54   28   28.0    28       F 20-29
215   6675      Ashley Morse           F       2:23:30.85  2:23:07.61   10:56   23   27.9    29       F 20-29
216   6645      Jodi Morton            F       2:23:42.75  2:23:20.93   10:57   47   30.5    33       F 40-49
217   6552      Ross Branstetter       M       2:23:55.1   2:23:43.74   10:58   36   25.0    24       M 30-39
218   6699      Trevor Smith           M       2:24:17.76  2:23:54.5    10:59   32   24.7    25       M 30-39
219   6671      THUY HO                F       2:24:22.32  2:24:02.91   11:00   44   29.5    34       F 40-49
220   6654      Chelsi Spence          F       2:24:29.81  2:24:07.35   11:00   33   27.8    36       F 30-39
221   6603      Sandra Meador          F       2:25:09.24  2:24:55.34   11:04   43   29.1    35       F 40-49
222   6626      Courtney Wenhold       F       2:25:20.19  2:24:59.73   11:04   43   29.1    36       F 40-49
223   6668      Mary Cummins           F       2:25:48.15  2:25:24.11   11:06   43   29.0    37       F 40-49
224   6637      Samantha Gerber        F       2:25:45.41  2:25:28.16   11:06   17   28.5    11       F 15-19
225   6636      Dyanna Gerber          F       2:25:45.2   2:25:28.19   11:06   47   30.1    38       F 40-49
226   6511      Scott Loeb             M       2:25:56.92  2:25:39.61   11:07   33   24.4    26       M 30-39
227   6506      Kimberly Kramer        F       2:25:45.7   2:25:45.7    11:07   39   28.1    37       F 30-39
228   6656      Caitlin Taylor         F       2:26:46.45  2:26:31.62   11:11   27   27.3    30       F 20-29
229   6632      Shannon Dallas         F       2:26:57.53  2:26:32.3    11:11   39   28.0    38       F 30-39
230   6478      Scott Dowling          M       2:26:50.54  2:26:32.92   11:11   42   25.4    25       M 40-49
231   6625      Leah Walker            F       2:27:02.76  2:26:48.98   11:12   41   28.3    39       F 40-49
232   6662      Martin Wetzler         M       2:27:23.8   2:27:05.52   11:14   46   26.2    26       M 40-49
233   6663      David Wetzler          M       2:27:23.75  2:27:09.51   11:14   11   27.7    2        M 11-14
234   6591      Lauren Madden          F       2:28:03.63  2:27:44.65   11:17   36   27.4    39       F 30-39
235   6628      Laura Bappert          F       2:28:52.54  2:28:31.55   11:20   28   26.9    31       F 20-29
236   6572      Erin Grant             F       2:28:59.58  2:28:38.49   11:21   40   27.8    40       F 40-49
237   6630      Regena Burgner         F       2:29:03.74  2:28:42.71   11:21   40   27.7    41       F 40-49
238   6549      Joy Banks              F       2:34:07.94  2:28:47      11:22   42   28.1    42       F 40-49
239   6647      Debbie Pianko          F       2:29:38.51  2:29:13.51   11:24   41   27.8    43       F 40-49
240   6576      Eric Hein              M       2:29:41.06  2:29:31.88   11:25   54   27.6    13       M 50-59
241   6509      David Lewis            M       2:29:49.2   2:29:39.49   11:25   56   28.0    14       M 50-59
242   6664      Michael Zielinski      M       2:30:18.97  2:29:55.46   11:27   58   28.5    15       M 50-59
243   6660      Jackie Wallenstein     F       2:30:32.53  2:30:11.24   11:28   37   27.1    40       F 30-39
244   6635      Emily Flickinger       F       2:30:57.57  2:30:31.32   11:30   35   26.8    41       F 30-39
245   6577      Holli Henning          F       2:31:00.64  2:30:37.15   11:30   40   27.4    44       F 40-49
246   6661      Keith Weber            M       2:31:02.11  2:30:39.68   11:30   62   29.4    8        M 60-69
247   6569      Benjamin Goebel        M       2:31:25.46  2:31:06.38   11:32   24   23.5    15       M 20-29
248   6639      Rebecca Heller         F       2:31:36.07  2:31:17.35   11:33   23   26.4    32       F 20-29
249   6658      Emma Tyrrell           F       2:31:36.76  2:31:17.89   11:33   20   26.5    33       F 20-29
250   6648      Elizabeth Reece        F       2:32:05.64  2:31:44.85   11:35   48   29.2    45       F 40-49
251   6649      Jacqueline Rodriguez   F       2:32:00.07  2:31:45.69   11:35   53   31.0    16       F 50-59
252   6646      Heather Moshier        F       2:32:41.74  2:32:23.08   11:38   43   27.7    46       F 40-49
253   6570      Christa Gormley        F       2:33:09.39  2:32:52.59   11:40   47   28.6    47       F 40-49
254   6571      Sean Gormley           M       2:33:10.09  2:32:53.53   11:40   47   25.4    27       M 40-49
255   6678      Siobhan Starrs         F       2:33:47.75  2:33:21.39   11:42   44   27.7    48       F 40-49
256   6562      Kara (Weiner) Davis    F       2:34:18.52  2:33:58.5    11:45   28   26.0    34       F 20-29
257   6631      Laura Cochrun          F       2:34:18.54  2:33:59.02   11:45   29   26.0    35       F 20-29
258   6433      Amanda Moran           F       2:35:31.34  2:35:26.18   11:52   42   26.9    49       F 40-49
259   6666      Jennifer Blake         F       2:35:54.69  2:35:30.72   11:52   44   27.3    50       F 40-49
260   6547      Becky Arnold           F       2:37:15.01  2:37:00.1    11:59   34   25.6    42       F 30-39
261   6624      Ngoc Vu                F       2:41:39.63  2:41:07.37   12:18   46   26.9    51       F 40-49
262   6665      Salvador Bezos         M       2:41:46.17  2:41:23.16   12:19   35   22.2    27       M 30-39
263   6595      Kelly Marcotte         F       2:44:19.36  2:42:39.71   12:25   25   24.6    36       F 20-29
264   6686      Melina Shifflett       F       2:44:53.24  2:44:43.38   12:34   37   24.7    43       F 30-39
 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2015

racePacket