Jeremy's Run 5K
Monday, May 29, 2017
Olney, MD
Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners


Warning: mktime() expects parameter 6 to be long, string given in /home1/racepack/public_html/calendar/showtiles.php on line 37

Warning: mktime() expects parameter 6 to be long, string given in /home1/racepack/public_html/calendar/showtiles.php on line 37
Future Featured Races


Wednesday, December 31, 1969,


Wednesday, December 31, 1969,
Fri 09/29 - Run for Betty Dolphin Dash 5K
Sat 09/30 - Freedom's Run
Sun 10/01 - Autumn Georgetown 5K & Half
Sun 10/01 - Taste of Sposato Wine 5k
Sat 10/07 - Norfolk Beach 5K & 5-Miler
Sun 10/08 - Army Ten-Miler
Sun 10/08 - Lower Potomac River Ten-Mile Run
Sun 10/08 - Three Fox Vineyard 5K

RacePacket Home | This race has been included in RacePacket's Regional Runner Rankings.
Results sorted by Net Time instead of Official Time.
5K Finishers
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/133    1/14      19 Joshua Bloomberg       M 16 Brookeville MD          19:13   19:09  6:10 
    2   2/133    2/14      20 Justin Bloomberg       M 16 Brookeville MD          19:21   19:17  6:13 
    3   3/133    1/25      50 Kyle De Nobel          M 13 Shepherdstown WV        19:40   19:38  6:19 
    4   4/133    1/21     328 Kumsa Ethicha          M 33 Washington DC           20:13   20:10  6:30 
    5   5/133    1/27     271 Ken Trombatore         M 44 Brookville MD           20:24   20:17  6:32 
    6   1/166    1/31     199 Megan Sowa             F 33 Olney MD                20:39   20:33  6:37 
    7   2/166    1/37       8 Anna Avila             F 13 Olney MD                20:49   20:43  6:41 
    8   6/133    1/14      72 Michael Fitzgerald     M 23 Derwood MD              21:12   20:49  6:42 
    9   3/166    2/37       7 Alexa Avila            F 11 Olney MD                21:25   21:21  6:53 
   10   7/133    2/27     316 Jonathan Roca          M 45 Ellicott City MD        21:43   21:35  6:57 
   11   4/166    1/13     326 Faith Meininger        F 14 Clarksville MD          22:00   21:37  6:58 
   12   8/133    2/21     327 Maf Quispe             M 39 Germantown MD           22:26   22:21  7:12 
   13   9/133    2/14     196 Michael Siegel         M 26 Washington DC           22:56   22:26  7:14 
   14  10/133    3/27     325 Steve Meininger        M 47 Clarksville MD          22:55   22:31  7:15 
   15  11/133    4/27     261 James Stewart          M 46 Brookville MD           22:40   22:32  7:15 
   16   5/166    1/11     220 Amanda Rae Wedekind    F 25 Ellicott City MD        24:58   22:32  7:15 
   17  12/133    2/25     217 Benjamin Waterman      M 12 Bethesda MD             22:58   22:42  7:19 
   18   6/166    1/46     219 Paige Waterman         F 49 Bethesda MD             23:00   22:44  7:19 
   19  13/133    3/14     337 Cristhian Sorto        M 15 Germantown MD           22:58   22:48  7:21 
   20   7/166    2/31     163 Tricia Parker          F 31 Brookeville MD          22:53   22:53  7:22 
   21  14/133    3/25     279 Landon Mead            M 10 Beltsville MD           23:36   22:55  7:23 
   22   8/166    3/37     188 Isabelle Senfaute      F 13 Rockville MD            23:50   23:11  7:28 
   23  15/133    3/21      57 Andrew Dufour          M 36 Olney MD                23:22   23:14  7:29 
   24  16/133    4/21     209 Miguel Tandazo         M 31 Rockville MD            23:28   23:15  7:29 
   25   9/166    2/11     275 Kasey Rosen            F 21 COLESVILLE MD           23:37   23:20  7:31 
   26  17/133    1/22     218 John Waterman          M 50 Bethesda MD             23:35   23:20  7:31 
   27  18/133    2/22     315 Mark Robien            M 55 Rockville MD            23:35   23:31  7:35 
   28  19/133    4/25      68 Logan Fecko            M 12 Olney MD                23:59   23:44  7:39 
   29  10/166    3/31      73 Jennifer Forman        F 38 Gaithersburg MD         23:51   23:45  7:39 
   30  20/133    3/22     146 Irwin Morris           M 50 Ellicott City MD        24:30   23:51  7:41 
   31  11/166    4/37      88 Avery Graham           F 10 Olney MD                24:00   23:52  7:41 
   32  21/133    5/21     185 Stephen Schayer        M 35 Silver Spring MD        24:05   23:57  7:43 
   33  12/166    5/37     117 Min Kim                F 12 Lutherville MD          25:29   24:03  7:45 
   34  22/133    5/25     154 Robby Nicoll           M 10 Brookeville MD          24:05   24:03  7:45 
   35  23/133    6/25      61 Erez Epstein           M 11 Silver Spring MD        24:06   24:06  7:46 
   36  24/133    3/14      58 Phillip Durity         M 25 Derwood MD              26:35   24:09  7:47 
   37  13/166    2/46     270 Jenny Trombatore       F 40 Brookville MD           24:26   24:14  7:48 
   38  14/166    3/46     155 Leah Niepold           F 42 Brookeville MD          24:37   24:21  7:51 
   39  25/133    5/27     586 Jonathan Lakso         M 41 Olney MD                24:44   24:27  7:52 
   40  26/133    6/27     246 Gary Ackerman          M 43 Olney MD                25:23   24:30  7:53 
   41  27/133    6/21     329 Erik Shorb             M 39 Bethesda MD             25:11   24:30  7:53 
   42  15/166    2/13     260 Rose Leeger            F 16 Silver Spring MD        24:45   24:38  7:56 
   43  28/133    4/14     336 Jesus Sorto            M 14 Germantown MD           24:56   24:46  7:59 
   44  29/133    1/9      321 Michael Mason          M 60 Spencerville MD         24:53   24:47  7:59 
   45  30/133    5/14     143 Bobby McCarthy         M 18 Columbia MD             25:30   24:51  8:00 
   46  16/166    3/13     194 Emily Shorb            F 16 Olney MD                25:30   24:52  8:00 
   47  31/133    6/14     304 Nijierr Coates         M 16 Silver Spring MD        24:59   24:56  8:02 
   48  17/166    3/11      92 Arielle Green          F 27 Frederick MD            25:18   25:05  8:05 
   49  32/133    7/27     263 Ron Klinger            M 49 Olney MD                26:06   25:08  8:06 
   50  33/133    7/21     333 Michael Harrigan Jr    M 34 Germantown MD           25:29   25:09  8:06 
   51  34/133    4/14      37 Steven Cenname         M 24 Derwood MD              25:34   25:10  8:06 
   52  35/133    8/21      23 Michael Boivin         M 38 Silver Spring MD        25:20   25:10  8:06 
   53  36/133    4/22     229 Hisashi Yamagata       M 57 Olney MD                26:12   25:22  8:10 
   54  37/133    9/21     331 Matthew Sinkiat        M 30 Silver Spring MD        26:37   25:26  8:11 
   55  38/133    7/14     187 Christopher Senfaute   M 14 Rockville MD            26:17   25:37  8:15 
   56  39/133    5/14     147 Jake Morris            M 27 Silver Spring MD        26:57   25:56  8:21 
   57  40/133    2/9      164 John Patterson         M 68 Gaithersburg MD         27:33   26:14  8:27 
   58  18/166    4/31     138 Catherine Masters      F 34 Columbia MD             27:24   26:20  8:29 
   59  41/133    3/9      278 Rob Frumkin            M 64 Olney MD                26:50   26:36  8:34 
   60  19/166    4/11     351 Diannemari Omiremayor  F 20 Gaithersburg MD         27:15   26:45  8:37 
   61  42/133    8/27      44 Peter Cooper           M 40 Olney MD                27:28   26:46  8:37 
   62  43/133    9/27     189 Joce Senfaute          M 43 Rockville MD            27:31   26:51  8:39 
   63  44/133   10/21      95 Tim Hanes              M 38 Rockville MD            26:57   26:51  8:39 
   64  45/133    7/25     203 Caleb Su               M  9 Gaithersburg MD         26:53   26:53  8:40 
   65  46/133    8/25      39 Jackson Chesterfield   M  8 Olney MD                27:11   26:59  8:42 
   66  47/133   10/27     308 Shamir Tuchman         M 41 Olney MD                27:26   27:08  8:44 
   67  20/166    6/37     307 Liat Tuchman           F 10 Olney MD                27:26   27:09  8:45 
   68  48/133    9/25     281 Caleb Sorkin           M 12 Brookville MD           28:24   27:13  8:46 
   69  21/166    4/46     576 Erika Clore            F 42 Brookeville MD          28:14   27:15  8:47 
   70  22/166    7/37     116 Greer Ker-Cohen        F 13 Sandy Spring MD         27:37   27:25  8:50 
   71  49/133    5/22     236 Matthew Bernhard       M 50 Olney MD                28:27   27:32  8:52 
   72  50/133    8/14     215 William Valdez         M 14 Rockville MD            27:34   27:34  8:53 
   73  23/166    5/46     232 Meredith Zanni         F 43 Olney MD                28:07   27:41  8:55 
   74  51/133    6/22     222 Tom Wells              M 52 Olney MD                28:11   27:48  8:57 
   75  52/133   10/25     575 Cameron Thompson       M 12 Brookeville MD          28:16   28:00  9:01 
   76  53/133   11/27     305 David Kim              M 45 Lutherville MD          29:30   28:01  9:01 
   77  24/166    4/13     250 Rebecca Ginsburg       F 16 Olney MD                28:26   28:03  9:02 
   78  25/166    5/13     133 Mary Beth Magin        F 17 Olney MD                28:28   28:05  9:03 
   79  54/133    6/14      81 Jeremy Ger             M 29 Olney MD                28:43   28:06  9:03 
   80  26/166    5/31      48 Andria Darby           F 38 North Potomac MD        28:48   28:11  9:05 
   81  55/133    4/9      233 Roger Ziegler          M 62 Silver Spring MD        30:03   28:13  9:05 
   82  56/133   11/21     287 Win Cheung             M 37 Olney MD                29:32   28:18  9:07 
   83  27/166    1/22     259 Margaret Shank         F 58 Olney MD                28:42   28:24  9:09 
   84  57/133    9/14     179 Jack Rudman            M 18 Brookeville MD          30:47   28:30  9:11 
   85  58/133   12/21     172 Jeremy Rachlin         M 36 Brookeville MD          28:49   28:35  9:12 
   86  59/133   12/27     280 Maurice Mead           M 46 Beltsville MD           29:02   28:38  9:13 
   87  60/133   10/14     210 Adam Tessier           M 18 Bethesda MD             29:35   28:39  9:14 
   88  61/133   11/25     338 Noah Escobar           M  9 Clarksburg MD           29:42   28:41  9:14 
   89  62/133    7/14     221 Bradley Wells          M 24 Rockville MD            29:05   28:42  9:15 
   90  28/166    8/37     231 Emily Zanni            F 12 Olney MD                29:11   28:45  9:15 
   91  29/166    6/13      52 Elder Delgado          F 16 Rockville MD            28:49   28:49  9:17 
   92  30/166    5/11     303 Ashley Larose          F 29 Baltimore MD            29:12   28:51  9:17 
   93  63/133    5/9      344 Charles Wight          M 63 Brookville MD           29:28   28:52  9:18 
   94  31/166    6/46      18 Shanda Berry           F 49 Damascus MD             29:17   28:53  9:18 
   95  32/166    9/37      66 Tess Farley            F 13 Olney MD                29:21   29:02  9:21 
   96  33/166    6/31     592 Lara Chirichella       F 39 Olney MD                30:01   29:02  9:21 
   97  64/133    7/22      21 Valmore Bloomberg      M 51 Brookeville MD          29:36   29:21  9:27 
   98  34/166    7/13     160 Macy Palmer            F 16 Gaithersburg MD         29:41   29:21  9:27 
   99  65/133    8/22     254 Victor O'Callaghan     M 54 Olney MD                30:11   29:23  9:28 
  100  35/166    7/46      41 Rukmini Classon        F 42 Columbia MD             30:26   29:32  9:30 
  101  36/166    7/31     314 Jennifer Eubanks       F 36 Woodbridge VA           30:06   29:32  9:31 
  102  37/166    8/46      40 Radha Choudary         F 41 Gaithersburg MD         30:26   29:32  9:31 
  103  38/166    8/31     106 April Jones            F 38 Olney MD                29:58   29:40  9:33 
  104  39/166    9/31      42 Malissa Clements       F 35 Frederick MD            30:36   29:42  9:34 
  105  40/166    6/11     228 Savannah Willbanks     F 21 North Potomac MD        30:47   29:42  9:34 
  106  41/166   10/37     342 Nicole Tandazo         F 12 Rockville MD            30:20   30:01  9:40 
  107  42/166    2/22      13 Lorianne Bartlett      F 56 Sparks-Glencoe MD       30:25   30:06  9:42 
  108  43/166    7/11     100 Cary Hundley           F 20 Ellicott City MD        30:38   30:09  9:43 
  109  66/133   12/25     197 Michael Silberman      M 10 Brookeville MD          30:25   30:23  9:47 
  110  67/133    9/22     269 Glenn Gates            M 53 Sandy Spring MD         30:31   30:26  9:48 
  111  68/133   13/21      97 Trung Hoang            M 35 Gaithersburg MD         33:07   30:26  9:48 
  112  69/133   13/27      17 Brian Bennighoff       M 46 Germantown MD           30:57   30:35  9:51 
  113  44/166   11/37     173 Sophia Rakis           F 10 Olney MD                30:50   30:42  9:53 
  114  70/133   11/14     114 Seth Kauffman          M 14 Olney MD                31:31   30:47  9:55 
  115  71/133    6/9      201 William Spriggs        M 63 Potomac MD              31:36   30:48  9:55 
  116  45/166   10/31      98 Ryan Holmes            F 30 Gaithersburg MD         31:37   31:00  9:59 
  117  46/166   12/37      33 Melanie Callas         F 13 Brookeville MD          32:24   31:01  9:59 
  118  72/133   12/14     276 Joshua Popkin          M 19 Olney MD                31:44   31:03 10:00 
  119  47/166    3/22      36 Amy Cassagnol          F 51 Silver Spring MD        32:01   31:26 10:07 
  120  48/166   13/37      75 Lauren Frank           F 12 Brookeville MD          32:14   31:27 10:08 
  121  73/133   14/21     339 Jose Escobar           M 34 Cllarksville M          32:31   31:30 10:09 
  122  49/166    4/22     124 Beverly Lafleur        F 58 Ashton MD               33:07   31:32 10:09 
  123  50/166   14/37      22 Vivienne Boas          F 11 Lutherville Timoni MD   33:16   31:49 10:15 
  124  51/166    8/13     102 Joanna Hung            F 16 Rockville MD            33:55   31:50 10:15 
  125  74/133    7/9       86 Danny Gottlieb         M 60 Olney MD                33:07   31:52 10:16 
  126  75/133   13/25     111 Ben Kauffman           M  9 Olney MD                32:46   31:58 10:18 
  127  76/133   14/25     113 Matthew Kauffman       M 12 Olney MD                32:45   31:58 10:18 
  128  52/166    9/46     157 Carrie Paden           F 43 Laytonsville MD         32:40   31:59 10:18 
  129  77/133   15/21     105 Brad Johnson           M 33 Olney MD                32:08   32:02 10:19 
  130  53/166   10/46     198 Sarah Sirgo            F 42 Brookeville MD          32:44   32:04 10:20 
  131  78/133   14/27     282 Andrew Sorkin          M 44 Brookville MD           33:17   32:06 10:20 
  132  79/133    8/14      93 Andrew Gresh           M 20 Gaithersburg MD         33:54   32:10 10:22 
  133  80/133   15/27     193 Brett Shorb            M 47 Olney MD                32:51   32:10 10:22 
  134  81/133   15/25     158 Ryan Paden             M  8 Laytonsville MD         32:14   32:11 10:22 
  135  54/166    8/11     241 Meryl Surks            F 28 Gaithersburg MD         35:40   32:13 10:22 
  136  82/133   10/22      74 David Frank            M 56 Brookeville MD          33:05   32:13 10:22 
  137  55/166   11/46     112 Heather Kauffman       F 42 Olney MD                33:01   32:14 10:23 
  138  83/133    9/14     300 Cody Hawk              M 21 Newmarket MD            32:32   32:21 10:25 
  139  84/133   16/25       3 Brayden Anders         M  8 Brookeville MD          32:49   32:49 10:34 
  140  56/166   12/46     137 Esther Martinez        F 45 Myersville MD           33:35   33:04 10:39 
  141  57/166   11/31     110 Shauna Kanner          F 37 Silver Spring MD        43:10   33:07 10:40 
  142  85/133   16/21     268 Toan Vu                M 37 Laytonsville MD         34:08   33:12 10:42 
  143  58/166    5/22     286 Jaime Nickerson        F 55 Takoma Park MD          34:20   33:44 10:52 
  144  59/166   13/46     156 Stacie Nolan           F 43 Brookeville MD          33:59   33:48 10:53 
  145  60/166   15/37      69 Madalyn Fecko          F 13 Olney MD                34:11   33:55 10:55 
  146  61/166   16/37     247 Mia Fecko              F  8 Olney MD                34:11   33:56 10:56 
  147  62/166   12/31     283 Lorelie Diestro        F 30 Olney MD                35:07   33:56 10:56 
  148  86/133   16/27      67 Chris Fecko            M 41 Olney MD                34:13   33:58 10:56 
  149  63/166    6/22     131 Lore Luhrs             F 58 Olney MD                34:48   33:59 10:57 
  150  64/166   13/31     107 Lea Jones              F 32 Rockville MD            34:27   34:03 10:58 
  151  87/133   17/27      65 James Farley           M 48 Olney MD                34:25   34:05 10:58 
  152  65/166   14/46     177 Barbara Rodriguez      F 47 Bethesda MD             35:09   34:13 11:01 
  153  66/166   14/31     274 Lauren Rosc            F 34 Rockville MD            34:18   34:18 11:03 
  154  88/133   17/25      70 Jacob Feghali          M  9 Brookeville MD          34:21   34:19 11:03 
  155  67/166   15/46     266 Pushkala Subramanian   F 43 Olney MD                35:21   34:27 11:06 
  156  68/166    9/13     184 Rachel Sarecky         F 14 Brookeville MD          35:54   34:31 11:07 
  157  69/166   16/46     151 Emma Nicoll            F 48 Brookeville MD          34:46   34:31 11:07 
  158  89/133   18/27     216 Paul Vichot            M 45 Sykesville MD           35:14   34:31 11:07 
  159  70/166   17/46      26 Reed Brady             F 45 Ellicott City MD        35:14   34:32 11:07 
  160  90/133   13/14     204 Jacob Suddleson        M 15 Silver Spring MD        35:26   34:33 11:08 
  161  71/166    7/22     122 Debra Kramer           F 56 Brookeville MD          34:59   34:35 11:08 
  162  91/133   19/27     134 Paresh Majethia        M 49 Rockville MD            35:13   34:35 11:08 
  163  72/166   17/37     159 Claire Palmer          F 12 Gaithersburg MD         34:57   34:35 11:08 
  164  73/166   18/37     334 Ashly Palacios         F 12 Germantown MD           34:52   34:41 11:10 
  165  92/133    8/9       15 Raymond Belott         M 68 Olney MD                34:54   34:44 11:11 
  166  74/166   18/46     585 Cassandra Heagy        F 40 Ashton MD               35:44   34:45 11:11 
  167  75/166   19/46     335 Marta Harrigan         F 40 Germantown MD           35:08   34:55 11:15 
  168  76/166   20/46     578 Lisa Mitchell          F 44 Olney MD                35:38   34:57 11:15 
  169  77/166   10/13     190 Lucy Shen              F 14 Clarksburg MD           37:03   34:57 11:15 
  170  93/133   18/25      87 Alex Graham            M 10 Olney MD                36:23   34:57 11:15 
  171  78/166   21/46     306 Alison Hoffman         F 43 Bethesda MD             35:53   34:59 11:16 
  172  79/166   19/37     577 Hailey Mitchell        F  9 Olney MD                35:38   34:59 11:16 
  173  94/133   11/22     123 Lee Kramer             M 57 Brookeville MD          35:27   35:02 11:17 
  174  80/166    8/22     258 Jimena Ryan            F 58 Olney MD                35:24   35:03 11:17 
  175  95/133   19/25      54 Liam Doanhue           M 10 Olney MD                36:06   35:05 11:18 
  176  96/133   20/25     324 Vincent Felix          M 11 Olney M                 36:07   35:07 11:18 
  177  97/133   21/25     301 Wesley Cronise         M 11 Silver Spring MD        36:34   35:07 11:19 
  178  81/166   22/46     311 Jona Van Deun          F 47 Olney MD                36:02   35:08 11:19 
  179  82/166   20/37     237 Sophia Bernhard        F 12 Olney MD                35:59   35:11 11:20 
  180  83/166   23/46     330 Carin Johnson          F 43 Germantown MD           35:34   35:11 11:20 
  181  84/166   21/37     167 Sydnee Poston          F 11 Brookeville MD          36:00   35:11 11:20 
  182  85/166   15/31      71 Joyce Feghali          F 36 Brookeville MD          35:50   35:12 11:20 
  183  86/166   24/46     323 Annalisa Dialino Felix F 41 Olney MD                36:12   35:14 11:21 
  184  98/133   20/27      90 James Graham           M 49 Olney MD                36:42   35:16 11:21 
  185  87/166   25/46     240 Erin Collard           F 47 Germantown MD           35:48   35:21 11:23 
  186  88/166   16/31      56 Angela Dorsey          F 32 Olney MD                35:25   35:25 11:24 
  187  89/166    9/11      63 Paula Espinoza         F 26 Olney MD                35:58   35:29 11:26 
  188  99/133   21/27      49 James Day              M 47 Hanover MD              37:24   35:31 11:26 
  189 100/133   10/14      60 Adam Epstein           M 27 Rockville MD            36:18   35:49 11:32 
  190 101/133   12/22      24 Darryl Bowles          M 54 Clarksville MD          36:20   35:49 11:32 
  191 102/133   11/14      34 Todd Carter            M 28 Olney MD                37:52   36:05 11:37 
  192 103/133   17/21      80 Isaias Garza           M 38 Gaithersburg MD         37:53   36:12 11:39 
  193 104/133   22/27     322 Fernie Felix           M 46 Olney MD                36:14   36:14 11:40 
  194  90/166   26/46     319 Colleen Sico           F 49 Gaaithersburg MD        40:08   36:20 11:42 
  195  91/166   17/31     103 Briana Iaconetti       F 35 Olney MD                37:25   36:20 11:42 
  196  92/166   18/31     174 Amanda Ramsburg        F 33 Gaithersburg MD         37:32   36:25 11:44 
  197  93/166   22/37       5 Rylie Anderson         F 12 Olney MD                36:45   36:26 11:44 
  198  94/166   19/31     256 Callie Oliver          F 30 Burtonsville MD         37:31   36:38 11:48 
  199  95/166   27/46     170 Christine Pykosh       F 42 Olney MD                37:46   36:42 11:49 
  200  96/166   23/37     273 Abigail Ariyo          F 12 Lutherville MD          38:23   36:55 11:53 
  201 105/133   13/22     224 Chad Wheeler           M 52 Laytonsville MD         37:19   37:02 11:55 
  202 106/133   14/22     230 Michael Yesenko        M 52 Laytonsville MD         37:19   37:02 11:56 
  203 107/133   23/27     129 Emery Lee              M 47 Washington DC           37:48   37:03 11:56 
  204  97/166   24/37     127 Beverly Lee            F  8 Washington DC           37:48   37:03 11:56 
  205  98/166   28/46       6 Tracey Anderson        F 47 Olney MD                37:32   37:13 11:59 
  206  99/166   29/46     152 Maree Nicoll           F 48 Brookeville MD          37:35   37:19 12:01 
  207 108/133   15/22     153 Rob Nicoll             M 50 Brookeville MD          37:35   37:20 12:01 
  208 109/133   18/21     265 Jorge Morales          M 39 Gaithersburg MD         38:24   37:41 12:08 
  209 100/166   20/31     200 Heather Sprague        F 31 Silver Spring MD        38:53   37:52 12:12 
  210 101/166   10/11     176 Alexandra Rodriguez    F 21 Bethesda MD             38:59   38:03 12:15 
  211 102/166   30/46     238 Shana Rosenblatt       F 43 Germantown MD           38:34   38:06 12:16 
  212 110/133   24/27     211 Jimesh Thaker          M 42 Olney MD                38:39   38:06 12:16 
  213 103/166   31/46     141 Jaycee Mazz            F 43 Gaithersburg MD         39:31   38:09 12:17 
  214 111/133   25/27     142 David Mazzullo         M 47 Gaithersburg MD         39:31   38:09 12:17 
  215 112/133   19/21     310 Lee Oliver             M 31 Burtonsville MD         39:18   38:26 12:22 
  216 113/133   22/25     104 Elliott John           M  7 Brookeville MD          39:01   38:39 12:27 
  217 104/166   32/46       9 Michelle Babcock       F 43 Olney MD                39:25   38:41 12:27 
  218 114/133   16/22     208 Peter Tan              M 52 Frederick MD            40:34   38:44 12:28 
  219 105/166   21/31     277 Nnenna Iheagwara       F 35 Silver Spring MD        38:49   38:49 12:30 
  220 106/166   11/11     249 Shelby Roberts         F 21 Summerfield NC          39:58   38:53 12:31 
  221 115/133   17/22      11 David Balenson         M 56 Olney MD                39:47   38:58 12:33 
  222 116/133   12/14      62 Rene Espina            M 23 Gaithersburg MD         40:57   39:14 12:38 
  223 117/133   23/25     332 James Xu               M 12 Clarksburg MD           40:00   39:26 12:42 
  224 107/166    9/22     234 Vicki Ziegler          F 53 Silver Spring MD        40:01   39:26 12:42 
  225 108/166   11/13     569 Katie Feenev           F 14 Olney MD                40:10   39:51 12:50 
  226 109/166   25/37     570 Kendall Bruns          F 13 Olney MD                40:10   39:51 12:50 
  227 110/166   33/46      78 Jill Fristoe           F 48 Gaithersburg MD         40:47   39:54 12:51 
  228 111/166   26/37      43 Kalee Comstock         F 13 Olney MD                40:16   39:56 12:51 
  229 112/166   34/46     206 Courtney Sydnor        F 41 Gaithersburg MD         40:48   39:56 12:52 
  230 113/166   10/22     108 Mary Jones             F 53 Columbus OH             40:48   39:57 12:52 
  231 114/166   12/13     251 Kirsten Maselka        F 14 Brookeville MD          40:45   40:25 13:01 
  232 118/133   20/21       4 Christopher Anders     M 37 Brookeville MD          40:26   40:26 13:01 
  233 119/133   18/22     162 Trent Palmer           M 50 Gaithersburg MD         41:18   40:45 13:07 
  234 115/166   27/37      76 Trudy Rose Frank       F 10 Silver Spring MD        41:28   40:45 13:07 
  235 120/133   19/22      77 Victor M Frank         M 54 Silver Spring MD        41:28   40:46 13:07 
  236 116/166   11/22     505 Judith Nader           F 54 Montgomery Village MD   41:15   40:47 13:08 
  237 117/166   13/13      31 Abby Callas            F 17 Brookeville MD          42:18   40:54 13:10 
  238 118/166    1/4      212 Jan Thomas             F 63 Gaithersburg MD         41:18   40:57 13:11 
  239 121/133   24/25     191 Jonathan Shi           M 12 Boyds MD                42:05   40:58 13:11 
  240 119/166   12/22      94 Karen Gresh            F 58 Gaithersburg MD         40:58   40:58 13:12 
  241 120/166   22/31      55 Stacy Dobres           F 38 Rockville MD            41:10   41:03 13:13 
  242 122/133   26/27     192 Jun Shi                M 47 Boyds MD                42:10   41:04 13:13 
  243 121/166   35/46     202 Emily Steinberg        F 49 Gaithersburg MD         41:24   41:08 13:15 
  244 123/133   20/22     226 Ron White              M 55 Adamstown MD            41:57   41:12 13:16 
  245 122/166   36/46      32 Claire Callas          F 48 Brookeville MD          42:36   41:12 13:16 
  246 123/166   37/46     183 Leisa Sarecky          F 49 Brookeville MD          42:43   41:19 13:18 
  247 124/166   23/31      30 Silsa Cabezas          F 39 Rockville MD            43:02   41:34 13:23 
  248 124/133   14/14     207 Christopher Tan        M 15 Frederick MD            42:17   41:41 13:25 
  249 125/166   24/31     225 Kaitlin White          F 31 New Market MD           42:28   41:43 13:26 
  250 126/166   38/46     169 Vaideki Priyakumar     F 44 Ellicott City MD        43:12   42:05 13:33 
  251 125/133   25/25     168 Tarun Priyakumar       M 12 Ellicott City MD        43:15   42:08 13:34 
  252 127/166   28/37     255 Lauren Roux            F 11 Brookeville MD          42:14   42:14 13:36 
  253 126/133   21/21     101 Jeffrey Hung           M 36 Rockville MD            43:23   42:18 13:37 
  254 127/133    9/9      239 Rick Kanner            M 69 Montgomery Village MD   43:10   42:23 13:39 
  255 128/133   21/22     180 Steve Rudman           M 58 Brookeville MD          44:46   42:29 13:41 
  256 128/166   39/46     572 Cathy Lewis            F 42 Brookeville MD          43:16   42:35 13:43 
  257 129/166   25/31     181 Erica Sandoval         F 36 Olney MD                43:58   42:46 13:46 
  258 130/166   29/37      10 Isabella Balaras       F 12 Brookeville MD          42:46   42:46 13:46 
  259 131/166   40/46     161 Michelle Palmer        F 47 Gaithersburg MD         43:19   42:47 13:47 
  260 132/166   13/22     140 Mejebi Mayor           F 55 Gaithersburg MD         43:23   42:53 13:48 
  261 133/166   30/37      51 Ashley Delgado         F 12 Rockville MD            43:29   43:10 13:54 
  262 129/133   13/14     318 Todd Wright            M 28 Laurel MD               43:58   43:19 13:57 
  263 134/166   14/22      12 Debra Balenson         F 54 Olney MD                44:15   43:25 13:59 
  264 135/166   26/31     171 Emily Rachlin          F 36 Brookeville MD          44:04   43:29 14:00 
  265 136/166   27/31     590 Angela MacAlpine       F 39 Ashton MD               44:23   43:51 14:07 
  266 137/166   31/37     343 Stephanie Tandazo      F 11 Rockville MD            44:17   43:58 14:09 
  267 138/166   15/22     544 Marilyn Tacdoro        F 57 McLean VA               44:31   43:58 14:09 
  268 139/166   41/46     165 Beth Poston            F 41 Brookeville MD          44:48   43:58 14:09 
  269 140/166   32/37     166 Samantha Poston        F  9 Brookeville MD          44:48   43:59 14:10 
  270 141/166   16/22      47 Deborah Dann           F 59 Damascus MD             45:05   44:40 14:23 
  271 142/166   17/22      64 Dee Farley             F 50 Olney MD                45:14   44:42 14:24 
  272 143/166   42/46     252 Deborah Maselka        F 48 Brookeville MD          45:14   44:43 14:24 
  273 144/166   18/22      91 Laura Grandner         F 54 Columbia MD             45:51   44:47 14:25 
  274 145/166   19/22     227 Ruth Willbanks         F 59 North Potomac MD        46:21   45:06 14:31 
  275 146/166   43/46      46 Davena Crispell        F 48 Lewisburg PA            45:49   45:08 14:32 
  276 147/166   44/46     205 Molly Surden           F 47 Silver Spring MD        46:19   45:24 14:37 
  277 148/166    1/2      186 Carol Schulman         F 72 Bethesda MD             45:51   45:27 14:38 
  278 149/166   20/22     284 Sandy Smalley          F 57 OLNEY MD                46:19   45:53 14:46 
  279 150/166   33/37     588 Catie Donahue          F 10 Olney MD                47:43   46:39 15:01 
  280 151/166   45/46     589 Lynne Donahue          F 45 Olney MD                47:45   46:41 15:02 
  281 130/133    1/1       16 Claude Bennett         M 80 Colesville MD           46:48   46:48 15:04 
  282 152/166   46/46     560 Cheryl Weaver          F 49 New Market MD           48:08   47:43 15:22 
  283 131/133   14/14      79 Austin Gafner          M 21 Germantown MD           49:23   48:01 15:28 
  284 153/166   28/31     139 Sarah Mattern          F 39 New Canaan CT           49:59   48:49 15:43 
  285 154/166   34/37     149 Norma Mund             F  7 Olney MD                50:00   48:51 15:44 
  286 155/166   29/31     148 Catherine Mund         F 39 Olney MD                50:01   48:52 15:44 
  287 132/133   27/27     150 Thomas Mund            M 46 Olney MD                50:11   49:01 15:47 
  288 156/166   35/37     312 Ainsley Van Deun       F 10 Olney MD                50:10   49:01 15:47 
  289 157/166    2/4       99 Jennifer Hough         F 60 Gaithersburg MD         51:36   50:16 16:11 
  290 158/166   21/22     320 Debbie Salko           F 59 Chevy Chase MD          51:40   50:20 16:12 
  291 159/166   22/22     144 Lisa Milne             F 54 Rockville MD            51:39   50:20 16:12 
  292 160/166    3/4       96 Elaine Hirsch          F 66 Silver Spring MD        51:40   50:21 16:13 
  293 161/166   36/37     195 Kara Shorb             F 11 Olney MD                55:13   53:13 17:08 
  294 162/166   30/31      25 Kim Bradford           F 39 Germantown MD           55:45   54:46 17:38 
  295 163/166   37/37     340 Olivia Kaufman         F  9 Olney MD                55:37   55:07 17:45 
  296 133/133   22/22      35 Eric Cary              M 51 Gaithersburg MD       1:01:12   58:15 18:45 
  297 164/166    2/2       83 Virginia Gerhardt      F 71 Rockville MD          1:02:26 1:00:38 19:31 
  298 165/166   31/31      82 Mary Beth Gerhardt     F 33 Rockville MD          1:02:25 1:00:39 19:32 
  299 166/166    4/4      617 Vanessa Fuss           F 61 Olney MD              1:19:34               



 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2015

racePacket