Bottle and Cork 10K
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Dewey Beach, DE
Conducted by Races2Run


Warning: mktime() expects parameter 6 to be long, string given in /home1/racepack/public_html/calendar/showtiles.php on line 37

Warning: mktime() expects parameter 6 to be long, string given in /home1/racepack/public_html/calendar/showtiles.php on line 37
Future Featured Races


Wednesday, December 31, 1969,


Wednesday, December 31, 1969,
Fri 09/29 - Run for Betty Dolphin Dash 5K
Sat 09/30 - Freedom's Run
Sun 10/01 - Autumn Georgetown 5K & Half
Sun 10/01 - Taste of Sposato Wine 5k
Sat 10/07 - Norfolk Beach 5K & 5-Miler
Sun 10/08 - Army Ten-Miler
Sun 10/08 - Lower Potomac River Ten-Mile Run
Sun 10/08 - Three Fox Vineyard 5K

RacePacket Home | This race has been included in RacePacket's Regional Runner Rankings.
253 Finishers
  1    2368 Jeffrey Young          Wayne              PA    M   26    1 Overall     59:07.2      59:07.2    5:55/M
  2    2219 Connell McCall         Philadelphia       PA    M   47    1 Masters     59:28.2      59:28.2    5:57/M
  3    2153 Keith Johnson          Wilmington         DE    M   36    1 M 35-39   1:01:48.4    1:01:48.4    6:11/M
  4    2006 Joey Andrisani         Wilmington         DE    M   35    2 M 35-39   1:02:00.7    1:02:00.7    6:12/M
  5    2101 Kalyn Fisher           Mifflinburg        PA    F   25    1 Overall   1:02:13.5    1:02:13.5    6:13/M
  6    2428 Martin Rodriquez       Selbyville         DE    M   35    3 M 35-39   1:02:43.0    1:02:43.0    6:16/M
  7    2054 Brandt Chi             Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   52    1 M 50-54   1:02:52.8    1:02:52.8    6:17/M
  8    2332 David Teklits          Philadelphia       PA    M   37    4 M 35-39   1:03:57.6    1:03:58.7    6:24/M
  9    2097 Christopher Esh        Lititz             PA    M   46    1 M 45-49   1:04:00.5    1:04:00.5    6:24/M
  10   2422 John Costello          Middletown         DE    M   56    1 M 55-59   1:05:11.1    1:05:11.1    6:31/M
  11   2173 Steve Koch             Shillington        PA    M   56    2 M 55-59   1:05:39.3    1:05:39.3    6:34/M
  12   2229 Paul Montini           Huntingdon Valley  PA    M   49    2 M 45-49   1:05:50.7    1:05:51.9    6:35/M
  13   2354 Marcus White           Lewes              DE    M   38    5 M 35-39   1:06:15.4    1:06:15.4    6:38/M
  14   2314 Chris Stanley          Fruitland          MD    M   48    3 M 45-49   1:07:30.4    1:07:32.0    6:45/M
  15   2341 Breck Vanderwende      Bridgeviile        DE    M   44    1 M 40-44   1:11:51.0    1:11:53.2    7:11/M
  16   2409 John Turssline         Conshohocken       PA    M   45    4 M 45-49   1:12:22.3    1:12:22.3    7:14/M
  17   2146 Kelly Horowitz         Landenberg         PA    F   42    1 Masters   1:12:34.2    1:12:34.2    7:15/M
  18   2457 Erik Farinas           Millsboro          DE    M   45    5 M 45-49   1:12:42.1    1:12:42.2    7:16/M
  19   2090 Susan Dunn             Laurel             DE    F   40    1 F 40-44   1:12:50.0    1:12:52.9    7:17/M
  20   2456 Christina McDermott    Wilmington         DE    F   48    1 F 45-49   1:13:04.7    1:13:04.7    7:18/M
  21   2374 James Wilson           Davidsonville      MD    M   55    3 M 55-59   1:13:18.0    1:13:22.0    7:20/M
  22   2439 Casey Blythe           Baltimore          MD    M   28    1 M 25-29   1:13:19.4    1:13:32.4    7:20/M
  23   2286 Allison Sauntry        Annapolis          MD    F   37    1 F 35-39   1:13:27.2    1:13:34.8    7:21/M
  24   2473 John Poore             Newark             DE    M   51    2 M 50-54   1:14:14.3    1:14:30.7    7:25/M
  25   2231 Chris Moosey           Harrisburg         PA    M   61    1 M 60-64   1:14:44.4    1:14:50.2    7:28/M
  26   2164 Thomas King            Dover              DE    M   41    2 M 40-44   1:14:45.4    1:14:45.4    7:29/M
  27   2232 Lauren Moran           Midlothian         VA    F   37    2 F 35-39   1:15:09.8    1:15:15.8    7:31/M
  28   2421 Duane Christy          Havre De Grace     MD    M   54    3 M 50-54   1:15:12.1    1:15:12.1    7:31/M
  29   2140 Nicholas Henry         Elkton             MD    M   30    1 M 30-34   1:15:28.7    1:15:31.9    7:33/M
  30   2336 Kelly Tingle           Delmar             MD    F   29    1 F 25-29   1:15:32.9    1:15:37.0    7:33/M
  31   2405 Richard Wood           Salisbury          MD    M   61    2 M 60-64   1:15:33.1    1:15:41.0    7:33/M
  32   2429 Christopher Baker      Clayton            DE    M   41    3 M 40-44   1:15:59.8    1:15:59.8    7:36/M
  33   2139 Kristen Henry          Elkton             MD    F   28    2 F 25-29   1:16:00.4    1:16:04.0    7:36/M
  34   2383 Beth Heinlein          Gibsonia           PA    F   37    3 F 35-39   1:17:21.0    1:17:24.0    7:44/M
  35   2339 Mardiny Ung            Elizabethtown      PA    F   50    1 F 50-54   1:17:32.1    1:17:32.1    7:45/M
  36   2301 Rick Short             Dover              DE    M   41    4 M 40-44   1:17:37.3    1:17:37.3    7:46/M
  37   2014 Rob Bailey             California         MD    M   28    2 M 25-29   1:17:39.0    1:18:00.6    7:46/M
  38   2031 Todd Bireley           Delmar             MD    M   50    4 M 50-54   1:17:47.1    1:17:47.1    7:47/M
  39   2330 John Tadler            Lewes              DE    M   29    3 M 25-29   1:18:23.5    1:18:33.0    7:50/M
  40   2402 Devin Cahill           Wilmington         DE    M   33    2 M 30-34   1:18:23.7    1:18:42.0    7:50/M
  41   2375 Katey Stazzone         Greenwood          DE    F   39    4 F 35-39   1:18:25.4    1:18:26.6    7:51/M
  42   2254 Todd Otis              Frederick          MD    M   56    4 M 55-59   1:18:41.4    1:18:53.5    7:52/M
  43   2041 Pat Brogan             Hazle Township     PA    M   50    5 M 50-54   1:18:48.6    1:18:58.8    7:53/M
  44   2198 Jennifer Luff          Northfield         NJ    F   42    2 F 40-44   1:18:51.2    1:19:07.9    7:53/M
  45   2050 Alison Chapman         Bear               DE    F   36    5 F 35-39   1:19:00.4    1:19:04.6    7:54/M
  46   2030 Melissa Bilek          Wilmington         DE    F   41    3 F 40-44   1:19:01.9    1:19:16.6    7:54/M
  47   2366 Tim Young              Wayne              PA    M   57    5 M 55-59   1:19:07.8    1:19:17.7    7:55/M
  48   2264 Mike Piorkowski        Glen Mills         PA    M   56    6 M 55-59   1:19:17.8    1:19:24.4    7:56/M
  49   2085 John Dowling           Olney              MD    M   56    7 M 55-59   1:19:21.0    1:19:30.4    7:56/M
  50   2453 Taylor Morgan          Wilmington         DE    M   27    4 M 25-29   1:19:30.8    1:19:35.0    7:57/M
  51   2266 Rick Poppleon          Rehoboth           DE    M   64    3 M 60-64   1:19:40.4    1:19:46.9    7:58/M
  52   2356 Tyler Williams         Felton             DE    M   23    1 M 19-24   1:19:46.7    1:19:57.0    7:59/M
  53   2293 Holly Scott            Dover              DE    F   56    1 F 55-59   1:19:55.3    1:19:59.2    8:00/M
  54   2175 Karen Kolobielski      Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   57    2 F 55-59   1:19:59.8    1:20:04.5    8:00/M
  55   2176 Sara Kolobielski       Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   25    3 F 25-29   1:21:20.4    1:21:25.2    8:08/M
  56   2419 Joseph Solemene        Norwalk            CT    M   24    2 M 19-24   1:21:29.3    1:21:46.6    8:09/M
  57   2070 Beau Croll             Lewes              DE    M   30    3 M 30-34   1:21:44.0    1:21:44.0    8:10/M
  58   2455 Mary Claire Blythe     Baltimore          MD    F   28    4 F 25-29   1:21:44.4    1:21:57.2    8:10/M
  59   2270 Jackie Quigley         Georgetown         DE    F   50    2 F 50-54   1:21:52.2    1:22:05.6    8:11/M
  60   2393 Sara Rowley            Lincoln University PA    F   33    1 F 30-34   1:22:21.6    1:22:44.2    8:14/M
  61   2235 Megan Morrison         Wayne              PA    F   33    2 F 30-34   1:22:28.7    1:22:39.2    8:15/M
  62   2452 Mark Lewish            Middletown         DE    M   58    8 M 55-59   1:22:40.8    1:22:47.1    8:16/M
  63   2442 Adrienne Quercetti     Wilmington         DE    F   40    4 F 40-44   1:22:51.9    1:23:12.1    8:17/M
  64   2253 Doug Oswell            Dover              DE    M   31    4 M 30-34   1:22:59.2    1:23:11.0    8:18/M
  65   2443 Robert Hughes          Dewey Beach        DE    M   50    6 M 50-54   1:23:01.9    1:23:15.8    8:18/M
  66   2404 Vic Yzaguirre                                   M   62    4 M 60-64   1:23:04.7    1:23:10.2    8:18/M
  67   2461 Mary Beth Evans        Dewey Beach        DE    F   51    3 F 50-54   1:23:10.4    1:23:15.8    8:19/M
  68   2226 Jeff McNeill           Avondale           PA    M   52    7 M 50-54   1:23:19.2    1:23:29.9    8:20/M
  69   2364 Barry Yerger           Yorklyn            DE    M   52    8 M 50-54   1:23:21.7    1:23:30.8    8:20/M
  70   2465 Hank Wiley             Keyport            NJ    M   58    9 M 55-59   1:23:34.8    1:23:39.9    8:21/M
  71   2194 Jessica Lewis          Newark             DE    F   24    1 F 19-24   1:23:54.6    1:24:00.5    8:23/M
  72   2343 Christopher Vodzak     Newark             DE    M   26    5 M 25-29   1:23:54.9    1:24:00.9    8:23/M
  73   2133 Jeanette Hammon        Magnolia           DE    F   45    2 F 45-49   1:24:03.9    1:24:10.0    8:24/M
  74   2463 Marisa Rauscher        Media              PA    F   45    3 F 45-49   1:25:26.0    1:25:30.5    8:33/M
  75   2280 Rob Ridgeway           Camden             DE    M   40    5 M 40-44   1:25:34.7    1:25:48.3    8:33/M
  76   2145 Jack Horowitz          Landenberg         PA    M   54    9 M 50-54   1:25:38.7    1:26:02.3    8:34/M
  77   2111 Daniel Frazier         Clayton            DE    M   37    6 M 35-39   1:25:41.5    1:25:55.2    8:34/M
  78   2288 Holly Scanlan          Potomac            MD    F   54    4 F 50-54   1:25:50.9    1:25:57.3    8:35/M
  79   2287 Thomas Scanlan         Potomac            MD    M   59   10 M 55-59   1:25:51.0    1:25:57.4    8:35/M
  80   2257 Erin Patterson         West Chester       PA    F   37    6 F 35-39   1:25:51.5    1:26:00.1    8:35/M
  81   2087 Philip Downey          West Chester       PA    M   43    6 M 40-44   1:25:51.5    1:26:00.4    8:35/M
  82   2197 Michael Little Jr      Dover              DE    M   27    6 M 25-29   1:25:51.8    1:26:04.5    8:35/M
  83   2272 Tiffany Randall        Wilmington         DE    F   41    5 F 40-44   1:26:05.0    1:26:20.0    8:37/M
  84   2113 Christopher Fulco      Downingtown        PA    M   42    7 M 40-44   1:26:08.3    1:26:17.8    8:37/M
  85   2167 Kim Klabe              Rehoboth           DE    F   53    5 F 50-54   1:26:26.1    1:26:37.9    8:39/M
  86   2363 James Yacucci          Dewey Beach        DE    M   64    5 M 60-64   1:26:34.4    1:26:40.9    8:39/M
  87   2163 Lynne Kenton           Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   29    5 F 25-29   1:26:42.0    1:26:46.6    8:40/M
  88   2335 Lorne Thwaites         Clayton            DE    M   53   10 M 50-54   1:27:23.1    1:27:36.4    8:44/M
  89   2278 Mary Rice              Manheim            PA    F   42    6 F 40-44   1:27:28.8    1:27:33.7    8:45/M
  90   2043 Mike Browne            Garland            TX    M   61    6 M 60-64   1:27:46.8    1:28:07.4    8:47/M
  91   2291 Linda Schwartz-Chi     Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   52    6 F 50-54   1:28:00.4    1:28:06.1    8:48/M
  92   2134 John Harrison          Ocean City         MD    M   55   11 M 55-59   1:28:10.7    1:28:32.9    8:49/M
  93   2373 Joe Saienni            Wilmington         DE    M   62    7 M 60-64   1:28:22.5    1:28:30.2    8:50/M
  94   2159 Kathy Kay              Lewes              DE    F   47    4 F 45-49   1:28:24.4    1:28:36.4    8:50/M
  95   2228 Becky Montini          Huntingdon Valley  PA    F   48    5 F 45-49   1:28:45.8    1:29:03.7    8:53/M
  96   2125 Jill Goyette           West River         MD    F   39    7 F 35-39   1:29:07.5    1:29:15.5    8:55/M
  97   2044 Marianthi Buckley      Wilmington         DE    F   26    6 F 25-29   1:29:13.9    1:29:29.6    8:55/M
  98   2126 Jeff Green             Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   57   12 M 55-59   1:29:17.0    1:29:33.6    8:56/M
  99   2136 Tara Hatfield          Bowie              MD    F   30    3 F 30-34   1:29:20.5    1:29:32.8    8:56/M
 100   2350 Kimberly Webb          Magnolia           DE    F   35    8 F 35-39   1:30:11.0    1:30:29.0    9:01/M
 101   2234 Stephanie Morrison     Lewes              DE    F   27    7 F 25-29   1:30:11.9    1:30:29.1    9:01/M
 102   2434 Erin Boettcher         Newark             DE    F   36    9 F 35-39   1:30:12.1    1:30:26.1    9:01/M
 103   2382 Mark Brainard Sr       Newark             DE    M   58   13 M 55-59   1:30:16.3    1:30:24.5    9:02/M
 104   2401 Bill Myers             Wilmington         DE    M   61    8 M 60-64   1:30:19.1    1:30:23.6    9:02/M
 105   2395 Eddie Cunningham       Wilmington         DE    M   58   14 M 55-59   1:30:28.1    1:30:34.8    9:03/M
 106   2400 Kara Hebert            Wilmington         DE    F   42    7 F 40-44   1:30:36.3    1:30:52.4    9:04/M
 107   2464 Jack Heisler           Phoenix            MD    M   57   15 M 55-59   1:30:53.3    1:31:00.7    9:05/M
 108   2275 Carl Reed              Towson             MD    M   65    1 M 65-69   1:31:00.6    1:31:12.0    9:06/M
 109   2071 Brittany Croll         Lewes              DE    F   33    4 F 30-34   1:31:05.4    1:31:08.3    9:07/M
 110   2108 Karen Forwood          Lincoln University PA    F   55    3 F 55-59   1:31:10.9    1:31:24.3    9:07/M
 111   2407 Steve McIntosh         Hockessin          DE    M   60    9 M 60-64   1:31:33.4    1:31:54.1    9:09/M
 112   2107 Michael Forwood        Lincoln University PA    M   54   11 M 50-54   1:31:34.5    1:31:47.4    9:09/M
 113   2237 Nicole Mukoda          Wilmington         DE    F   28    8 F 25-29   1:31:36.3    1:31:39.9    9:10/M
 114   2045 Robin Burkhardt        Newark             DE    F   43    8 F 40-44   1:31:58.2    1:32:17.0    9:12/M
 115   2169 Jen Klima              Newark             DE    F   46    6 F 45-49   1:31:59.7    1:32:17.0    9:12/M
 116   2114 Jack Fulco             Downingtown        PA    M   17    1 M 14-18   1:32:02.3    1:32:13.2    9:12/M
 117   2389 Natali Semon           Baltimore          MD    F   44    9 F 40-44   1:32:24.6    1:32:34.9    9:14/M
 118   2334 Jeannie Thwaites       Clayton            DE    F   50    7 F 50-54   1:32:31.5    1:32:47.5    9:15/M
 119   2102 Kristen Fisher         Lewisburg          PA    F   51    8 F 50-54   1:32:39.5    1:32:46.0    9:16/M
 120   2035 Lauren Boswell         Dover              DE    F   24    2 F 19-24   1:32:53.0    1:33:11.4    9:17/M
 121   2433 Eugenija King          Millsboro          DE    F   34    5 F 30-34   1:33:00.9    1:33:06.0    9:18/M
 122   2387 Jaime Tomilson         Newark             DE    F   36   10 F 35-39   1:33:03.0    1:33:13.7    9:18/M
 123   2040 Thomas Brazill         Upper Chichester   PA    M   66    2 M 65-69   1:33:07.4    1:33:22.2    9:19/M
 124   2385 Tripp Wagner           Hockessin          DE    M   38    7 M 35-39   1:33:08.6    1:33:18.1    9:19/M
 125   2206 Meghan Markle          West Chester       PA    F   35   11 F 35-39   1:33:12.7    1:33:37.9    9:19/M
 126   2358 Jennifer Wilson        Clayton            DE    F   36   12 F 35-39   1:33:19.0    1:33:33.0    9:20/M
 127   2246 Greta Neff             Exton              PA    F   36   13 F 35-39   1:33:20.9    1:33:46.1    9:20/M
 128   2244 Tom Natoli             Alexandria         VA    M   63   10 M 60-64   1:33:24.0    1:33:42.8    9:20/M
 129   2135 Bonnie Harrison        Ocean City         MD    F   55    4 F 55-59   1:33:31.0    1:33:52.4    9:21/M
 130   2072 Richard Cross          Wilmington         DE    M   51   12 M 50-54   1:33:38.3    1:33:49.6    9:22/M
 131   2403 Katherine Cahill       Wilmington         DE    F   32    6 F 30-34   1:33:41.0    1:34:01.5    9:22/M
 132   2074 Barbara Curtis         Unionville         PA    F   68    1 F 65-69   1:33:45.1    1:33:55.3    9:23/M
 133   2241 Melanie Murray         Frankford          DE    F   32    7 F 30-34   1:33:51.4    1:34:00.6    9:23/M
 134   2320 Larry Stern            Columbia           MD    M   52   13 M 50-54   1:33:57.8    1:34:11.9    9:24/M
 135   2142 Drew Herbert           Milton             DE    M   45    6 M 45-49   1:34:01.6    1:34:05.4    9:24/M
 136   2188 Jessica Lang           Bridgeville        DE    F   24    3 F 19-24   1:34:14.7    1:34:29.0    9:25/M
 137   2239 Erin Murphy            Newark             DE    F   34    8 F 30-34   1:34:18.8    1:34:37.3    9:26/M
 138   2259 Beth Peoples           Hockessin          DE    F   57    5 F 55-59   1:34:22.7    1:34:35.8    9:26/M
 139   2122 Stephen Golding        Bethany Beach      DE    M   66    3 M 65-69   1:34:56.4    1:35:04.6    9:30/M
 140   2362 Jules Woodall          Lewes              DE    M   69    4 M 65-69   1:35:29.2    1:35:36.0    9:33/M
 141   2410 Rennae Lawlor          Ocean City         MD    F   55    6 F 55-59   1:35:30.5    1:35:40.3    9:33/M
 142   2466 Don Tice               Timonium           MD    M   68    5 M 65-69   1:35:32.2    1:35:37.0    9:33/M
 143   2329 Joann Szczepkowski     Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   71    1 F 70-74   1:35:41.8    1:35:47.1    9:34/M
 144   2093 Kenneth Eissner        Lancaster          PA    M   57   16 M 55-59   1:35:59.3    1:36:04.7    9:36/M
 145   2359 Barbie Wilson          Smyrna             DE    F   31    9 F 30-34   1:36:11.8    1:36:27.0    9:37/M
 146   2190 Kerri Lehnert          Clayton            DE    F   41   10 F 40-44   1:36:17.5    1:36:31.9    9:38/M
 147   2276 Courtney Reeves        Wilmington         DE    F   32   10 F 30-34   1:36:20.1    1:36:35.2    9:38/M
 148   2027 Maureen Berry          Newark             DE    F   61    1 F 60-64   1:36:23.1    1:36:38.9    9:38/M
 149   2207 Dan Markle             West Chester       PA    M   40    8 M 40-44   1:36:56.9    1:37:21.9    9:42/M
 150   2458 Anne Stewart           Wilmington         DE    F   37   14 F 35-39   1:37:23.2    1:37:44.8    9:44/M
 151   2012 Jimy Bagirimvano       Newark             DE    M   26    7 M 25-29   1:37:27.6    1:37:53.4    9:45/M
 152   2388 Bob Voight             New Windsor        MD    M   61   11 M 60-64   1:37:29.7    1:37:34.3    9:45/M
 153   2376 Jeff Warner            Dewey Beach        DE    M   50   14 M 50-54   1:37:30.0    1:37:49.4    9:45/M
 154   2268 Doug Purcell           Ocean View         DE    M   63   12 M 60-64   1:37:33.6    1:37:43.5    9:45/M
 155   2193 Deb Levy               Bethesda           MD    F   51    9 F 50-54   1:37:34.4    1:37:42.8    9:45/M
 156   2152 Marissa Janicki        New Castle         DE    F   20    4 F 19-24   1:37:45.5    1:38:01.8    9:47/M
 157   2467 Henry Gunther          Wilmington         DE    M   78    1 M 75-79   1:37:49.3    1:37:53.1    9:47/M
 158   2189 Bridget Lankford       Wilmington         DE    F   41   11 F 40-44   1:38:15.8    1:38:26.1    9:50/M
 159   2349 Alison Watts           Philadelphia       PA    F   39   15 F 35-39   1:38:16.9    1:38:24.2    9:50/M
 160   2367 Sheila Young           Wayne              PA    F   53   10 F 50-54   1:38:24.9    1:38:37.1    9:50/M
 161   2261 Mark Phelps            Wilmington         DE    M   40    9 M 40-44   1:38:32.7    1:38:40.5    9:51/M
 162   2441 Laurel Lichty          Washington         DC    F   44   12 F 40-44   1:38:59.8    1:39:06.9    9:54/M
 163   2325 Angela Swarm           Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   55    7 F 55-59   1:39:01.5    1:39:11.1    9:54/M
 164   2083 Christie Dinatale      Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   43   13 F 40-44   1:40:04.5    1:40:20.5   10:00/M
 165   2406 Holly Newquist         Annapolis          MD    F   33   11 F 30-34   1:40:09.0    1:40:22.2   10:01/M
 166   2022 Hal Bennett            Rehoboth           DE    M   65    6 M 65-69   1:40:18.0    1:40:51.9   10:02/M
 167   2427 Thomas Lawlor          Ocean City         MD    M   57   17 M 55-59   1:40:35.1    1:40:45.1   10:04/M
 168   2386 Nick Boswell           Conshohocken       PA    M   22    3 M 19-24   1:40:37.5    1:40:54.7   10:04/M
 169   2019 Pete Basile            Ocean View         DE    M   70    1 M 70-74   1:40:39.9    1:41:15.4   10:04/M
 170   2073 Tania Culley           Wilmington         DE    F   48    7 F 45-49   1:40:45.4    1:41:12.4   10:05/M
 171   2023 Monica Berardi         East Petersburg    PA    F   27    9 F 25-29   1:40:45.6    1:41:12.4   10:05/M
 172   2236 Elizabeth Morton       Milton             DE    F   49    8 F 45-49   1:41:02.7    1:41:22.4   10:06/M
 173   2256 Jerry Pappas           Felton             DE    M   53   15 M 50-54   1:41:13.5    1:41:28.8   10:07/M
 174   2290 Angela Schellinger     Camden             DE    F   34   12 F 30-34   1:41:19.0    1:41:29.7   10:08/M
 175   2098 Beverly Ferguson       Wilmington         DE    F   58    8 F 55-59   1:41:38.3    1:41:50.6   10:10/M
 176   2344 Mark Voicheck          Aston              PA    M   59   18 M 55-59   1:42:13.2    1:42:38.9   10:13/M
 177   2303 Erin Slattery          Milford            DE    F   29   10 F 25-29   1:42:15.5    1:42:29.9   10:14/M
 178   2337 Peter Tracey           Washington         D.C   M   57   19 M 55-59   1:42:18.5    1:42:26.9   10:14/M
 179   2454 Amy Linzey                                      F   46    9 F 45-49   1:42:22.7    1:42:39.4   10:14/M
 180   2077 Susan DeCourcey        Bethesda           MD    F   51   11 F 50-54   1:42:27.6    1:42:35.0   10:15/M
 181   2333 Mandy Thomas           Smyrna             DE    F   37   16 F 35-39   1:42:33.5    1:42:48.7   10:15/M
 182   509  Karen Everett          Dewey Beach        DE    F   57    9 F 55-59   1:42:34.8    1:42:48.3   10:15/M
 183   2311 Darrell Sparks         Newark             DE    M   47    7 M 45-49   1:42:39.1    1:42:55.7   10:16/M
 184   2365 Carla Yngve            Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   45   10 F 45-49   1:42:48.9    1:43:04.8   10:17/M
 185   2425 Jane Blume             Springfield        VA    F   53   12 F 50-54   1:42:55.8    1:43:08.6   10:18/M
 186   2080 Juli Dennis            Lorton             VA    F   42   14 F 40-44   1:42:57.2    1:43:08.8   10:18/M
 187   2034 Bernadette Bisbing     Philadelphia       PA    F   37   17 F 35-39   1:43:12.2    1:43:21.2   10:19/M
 188   2008 Deborah Arnold         Ocean View         DE    F   65    2 F 65-69   1:43:36.5    1:43:56.9   10:22/M
 189   2355 Andrew Williams        Felton             DE    M   41   10 M 40-44   1:44:01.5    1:44:12.0   10:24/M
 190   2273 Cindy Redefer          Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   54   13 F 50-54   1:44:19.6    1:44:31.6   10:26/M
 191   2196 Vince Libercci         Parkville          MD    M   53   16 M 50-54   1:44:20.9    1:44:41.2   10:26/M
 192   2295 Steven Shappell        Lorton             VA    M   57   20 M 55-59   1:44:21.9    1:44:31.4   10:26/M
 193   2326 Paul Swarm             Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   54   17 M 50-54   1:44:31.8    1:44:40.4   10:27/M
 194   2315 Linda Stanley          Fruitland          MD    F   47   11 F 45-49   1:44:32.3    1:44:46.3   10:27/M
 195   2444 Amanda Alexander       Washington         DC    F   42   15 F 40-44   1:44:45.7    1:45:42.0   10:29/M
 196   2157 Vanessa Junkin         Salisbury          MD    F   26   11 F 25-29   1:44:47.8    1:45:00.2   10:29/M
 197   2078 Lynn DeCourcey         Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   51   14 F 50-54   1:45:12.2    1:45:20.5   10:31/M
 198   2005 Mary Andrisani         Hockessin          DE    F   65    3 F 65-69   1:45:37.8    1:45:50.7   10:34/M
 199   2084 Vinnie Dinatale        Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   35    8 M 35-39   1:45:47.3    1:46:03.5   10:35/M
 200   2448 Rachel Cushwa          Wilmington         DE    F   39   18 F 35-39   1:46:10.7    1:46:29.2   10:37/M
 201   2476 Laura Guzevich         Wilmington         DE    F   39   19 F 35-39   1:46:17.3    1:46:34.2   10:38/M
 202   2225 Paul McGuirk           Easton             MD    M   58   21 M 55-59   1:46:44.1    1:47:10.6   10:40/M
 203   2262 George Pigford         Hockessin          DE    M   44   11 M 40-44   1:46:49.5    1:47:12.5   10:41/M
 204   2202 Kaleigh MacPherson     Bear               DE    F   31   13 F 30-34   1:47:23.2    1:47:51.3   10:44/M
 205   2342 Jack Vassalotti        Lewes              DE    M   65    7 M 65-69   1:47:24.2    1:47:42.5   10:44/M
 206   2201 Ben MacPherson         Bear               DE    M   32    5 M 30-34   1:47:26.1    1:47:53.9   10:45/M
 207   2220 Mary McCall            Deale              MD    F   58   10 F 55-59   1:47:28.4    1:47:28.4   10:45/M
 208   2121 Linda Golding          Bethany Beach      DE    F   62    2 F 60-64   1:48:01.8    1:48:29.4   10:48/M
 209   2179 Kristen Kralevich      Lewes              DE    F   44   16 F 40-44   1:48:17.6    1:48:34.5   10:50/M
 210   2285 Chris Sammelwitz       Newark             DE    M   58   22 M 55-59   1:48:18.7    1:48:23.0   10:50/M
 211   2013 Blaize Bailey          California         MD    F   28   12 F 25-29   1:48:36.4    1:48:58.1   10:52/M
 212   2216 William McArthur       Lewes              DE    M   77    2 M 75-79   1:48:44.5    1:49:12.2   10:52/M
 213   2061 Keith Collins          Trainer            PA    M   57   23 M 55-59   1:48:48.4    1:49:08.2   10:53/M
 214   2420 Jerome Harris          Lincoln            DE    M   52   18 M 50-54   1:49:22.2    1:49:40.3   10:56/M
 215   2099 Jack Fields            Morton             PA    M   67    8 M 65-69   1:49:53.1    1:50:10.6   10:59/M
 216   2312 Melinda Spear          Clarks Summit      PA    F   61    3 F 60-64   1:49:55.2    1:50:14.6   11:00/M
 217   2289 Tara Scheck            Hagerstown         MD    F   44   17 F 40-44   1:50:22.1    1:50:36.6   11:02/M
 218   2378 Deb Cooley             Ellicott City      MD    F   56   11 F 55-59   1:51:18.6    1:51:46.8   11:08/M
 219   2371 Linda Hestvik          Alexandria         VA    F   60    4 F 60-64   1:51:34.7    1:51:46.1   11:09/M
 220   2222 Sue McDermott          Hockessin          DE    F   68    4 F 65-69   1:51:40.7    1:52:02.5   11:10/M
 221   2009 Becky Arnold           Westminster        MD    F   34   14 F 30-34   1:51:41.5    1:52:04.8   11:10/M
 222   2069 Michele Cramer         Thurmont           MD    F   45   12 F 45-49   1:52:54.6    1:53:17.1   11:17/M
 223   2271 Dana Randall           Thurmont           MD    F   44   18 F 40-44   1:52:54.7    1:53:17.0   11:17/M
 224   2242 Sharon Nahodil         Newark             DE    F   62    5 F 60-64   1:53:36.5    1:53:52.6   11:22/M
 225   2318 Michelle Starkey       Newark             DE    F   36   20 F 35-39   1:53:37.6    1:53:52.6   11:22/M
 226   2018 Lauren Barone          NE                 DE    F   32   15 F 30-34   1:53:37.7    1:53:52.5   11:22/M
 227   2191 Kelly Leib             Thurmont           MD    F   44   19 F 40-44   1:53:56.0    1:54:16.8   11:24/M
 228   2081 Sharon Digirolamo      Ocean View         DE    F   47   13 F 45-49   1:54:30.7    1:54:42.0   11:27/M
 229   2413 Aaron Lewis Jr         Williamsburg       VA    M   52   19 M 50-54   1:55:35.3    1:56:03.4   11:34/M
 230   2438 Leeann Waltz                                    F   55   12 F 55-59   1:55:51.5    1:56:05.0   11:35/M
 231   2181 John Kurpjuweit        Millsboro          DE    M   72    2 M 70-74   1:56:19.7    1:56:42.3   11:38/M
 232   2026 Daria Berman           Ashton             MD    F   61    6 F 60-64   1:58:14.0    1:58:37.0   11:49/M
 233   2300 Mary Sheperd           Crofton            MD    F   63    7 F 60-64   1:58:15.2    1:58:37.0   11:50/M
 234   2431 Jim Marvin             Laurel             DE    M   67    9 M 65-69   1:58:48.0    1:59:08.9   11:53/M
 235   2117 Kathy Gerstley         Middletown         DE    F   55   13 F 55-59   2:00:54.9    2:01:18.5   12:05/M
 236   2180 Liz Kromer             18851              PA    F   55   14 F 55-59   2:01:15.6    2:01:34.7   12:08/M
 237   2478 Nichol Carrol          Wilmington         DE    F   39   21 F 35-39   2:02:45.5    2:03:05.9   12:17/M
 238   2430 Jim Tancred            Middletown         DE    M   52   20 M 50-54   2:03:01.9    2:03:20.8   12:18/M
 239   2369 Kelly Zahorchak        Milton             DE    F   38   22 F 35-39   2:04:01.5    2:04:25.8   12:24/M
 240   2211 Nicole Maskery         Lewes              DE    F   28   13 F 25-29   2:06:48.0    2:06:55.4   12:41/M
 241   2372 Sharon Hestvik         Arlington          VA    F   58   15 F 55-59   2:08:49.3    2:09:00.4   12:53/M
 242   2258 Michelle Peeling       Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   56   16 F 55-59   2:11:11.6    2:11:11.6   13:07/M
 243   2147 Amy Huff               Milton             DE    F   40   20 F 40-44   2:14:06.8    2:14:06.8   13:25/M
 244   2089 Teresa Dumpe           Hagerstown         MD    F   54   15 F 50-54   2:15:40.7    2:15:54.9   13:34/M
 245   2138 Terry Hegburg          Pasadena           MD    F   47   14 F 45-49   2:17:20.7    2:17:28.0   13:44/M
 246   2381 Betty Ridenour         Punta Gorda        FL    F   51   16 F 50-54   2:22:07.3    2:22:07.3   14:13/M
 247   2240 Jennifer Murray        Frankford          DE    F   43   21 F 40-44   2:22:07.4    2:22:07.4   14:13/M
 248   2227 Jerry McNesby          Wilmington         DE    M   64   13 M 60-64   2:23:44.0    2:23:44.0   14:22/M
 249   2252 Ed Osienski            Newark             DE    M   59   24 M 55-59   2:23:44.3    2:23:44.3   14:22/M
 250   2032 Kim Birowski           Seaford            DE    F   55   17 F 55-59   2:24:52.3    2:25:17.0   14:29/M
 251   2033 Tom Birowski           Seaford            DE    M   54   21 M 50-54   2:24:54.2    2:25:16.4   14:29/M
 252   2199 Nicole Lyons           Frederick          MD    F   43   22 F 40-44   2:28:44.1    2:29:04.9   14:52/M
 253   2192 Len Leshem             Lewes              DE    M   80    1 M 80-99   2:38:11.0    2:38:11.0   15:49/M
 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2015

racePacket