Tom's Reindeer Run 5K
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Laurel, MD
Conducted by RacePacket, Inc

Future Featured Races
Eighth Annual Courtney Schilling Memorial 5K Run/Walk
Reston, Va.
Saturday, April 29, 2017, 8 a.m.
Reach the local running community.
Your race can be advertised in this space.
Click here for details.
Sat 12/16 - Sky Meadows 5K & 10K
Sun 12/17 - 6th Annual Hawk Indoor Marathon
Sun 12/17 - Toys for Tots 5K & 10K
Mon 01/01 - New Year's Day 5K & 10K
Mon 01/01 - Hair Of The Dog 10K/5K and the Leo Brady Exercise Like the Eskimos
Sun 01/14 - PVTC Indoor Track Meet #1
Sun 01/28 - PVTC Indoor Track Meet #2
Sat 02/10 - Mid-Maryland Ultra 50K and Relay

RacePacket Home | This race has been included in RacePacket's Regional Runner Rankings.
A facebook album has been posedhere.
207 Finishers
 Place    Num   Name                      City              State Age Gender Gun Time    Pace    Chip Time   Age Rank
   1      415   Zachary Landau            Laurel            MD    19    M    00:19:02    6:08    00:19:01    1st 5K Male
   2      440   Luis Navarro              Columbia          MD    40    M    00:19:13    6:11    00:19:11    2nd 5K Male
   3      423   Jimmy Linsenmeyer                                 14    M    00:19:19    6:13    00:19:18    3rd 5K Male
   4      514   Carl Jewell                                       28    M    00:19:24    6:15    00:19:20    1st Men 21-35
   5      402   Michael Harrington        Cherry Hill       NJ    35    M    00:19:57    6:26    00:19:54    2nd Men 21-35
   6      532   CALEB TENNEY                                      11    M    00:21:24    6:54    00:21:23    1st Men 12 & Under
   7      435   David Moreno                                      22    M    00:21:37    6:58    00:21:27    3rd Men 21-35
   8      359   Katherine Earwood         MARTINEZ          GA    15    F    00:21:45    7:00    00:00:00    1st 5K Female
   9      475   Zachary Sivo              Odenton           MD    25    M    00:22:31    7:15    00:22:29    4th Men 21-35
   10     480   Matt Tedrow               WASHINGTON        DC    39    M    00:22:59    7:24    00:22:55    1st Men 36-50
   11     367   Demi Finfera              LAUREL            MD    21    F    00:23:06    7:26    00:00:00    2nd 5K Female
   12     315   David Allen               Corona            CA    33    M    00:23:08    7:27    00:23:06    5th Men 21-35
   13     330   Richard Blaisdell         Silver Spring     MD    57    M    00:23:09    7:27    00:23:04    1st Men 51-65
   14     358   John Earwood              MARTINEZ          GA    20    M    00:23:16    7:30    00:23:08    1st Men 13-20
   15     360   Mary Earwood              Martinez          GA    48    F    00:23:16    7:30    00:23:08    3rd 5K Female
   16     363   Madison Endres            laurel            MD    17    F    00:23:19    7:31    00:23:02    1st Women 13-20
   17     545   CHUCK JEWELL                                      60    M    00:23:31    7:34    00:00:00    2nd Men 51-65
   18     352   Dan Dobrin                Brookeville       MD    12    M    00:23:32    7:35    00:23:24    2nd Men 12 & Under
   19     548   SHELLEY HOUSE                                     34    F    00:23:34    7:35    00:23:29    1st Women 21-35
   20     438   Sam Mudd                  LAUREL            MD    21    M    00:23:34    7:35    00:23:24    6th Men 21-35
   21     541   MARK LANDAU                                       53    M    00:24:01    7:44    00:23:57    3rd Men 51-65
   22     369   Nicole Fisher             GERMANTOWN        MD    37    F    00:24:06    7:46    00:23:56    1st Women 36-50
   23     536   TODD DANIELS                                      53    M    00:24:07    7:46    00:24:01    4th Men 51-65
   24     487   Audessa Vaught            Laurel            MD    28    F    00:24:21    7:51    00:24:14    2nd Women 21-35
   25     343   Roy Cheeks                BALTIMORE         MD    34    M    00:24:23    7:51    00:24:16    7th Men 21-35
   26     535   GREG ELMAN                                        55    M    00:24:25    7:52    00:24:14    5th Men 51-65
   27     331   Mike Boivin               Silver Spring     MD    39    M    00:24:27    7:52    00:24:22    2nd Men 36-50
   28     521   Dane Pegg                                         25    M    00:24:28    7:53    00:24:13    8th Men 21-35
   29     477   Derek Smith               Germantown        MD    35    M    00:24:31    7:54    00:24:22    9th Men 21-35
   30     380   Samantha Frederick                                16    F    00:24:36    7:55    00:24:31    2nd Women 13-20
   31     286   David Alessandrini        LAUREL            MD    52    M    00:24:42    7:57    00:24:38    6th Men 51-65
   32     552   ALEX LAMBERT                                      11    M    00:24:48    7:59    00:24:45    3rd Men 12 & Under
   33     525   RAQUEL LEWIS                                      10    F    00:24:48    7:59    00:24:36    1st Women 12 & Under
   34     531   ISABEL TENNEY                                     13    F    00:24:54    8:01    00:24:53    3rd Women 13-20
   35     553   MIGUEL LAMBERT                                    39    M    00:25:02    8:04    00:24:55    3rd Men 36-50
   36     183   Anthony Alessandrini      LAUREL            MD    17    M    00:25:21    8:10    00:25:16    2nd Men 13-20
   37     389   Colin Gottshall           GLENCOE           IL    12    M    00:25:30    8:13    00:25:17    4th Men 12 & Under
   38     318   Matthew Allen             WOODBRIDGE        VA    29    M    00:25:35    8:14    00:00:00    10th Men 21-35
   39     489   Matt wagner                                       34    M    00:26:00    8:22    00:25:56    11th Men 21-35
   40     523   SAMUEL LEWIS                                      10    M    00:26:33    8:33    00:26:21    5th Men 12 & Under
   41     505   Eric Booth                                        46    M    00:26:38    8:35    00:26:16    4th Men 36-50
   42     492   Becky West                Laurel            MD    26    F    00:26:38    8:35    00:26:20    3rd Women 21-35
   43     388   Brandon Gottshall         Laurel            MD    19    M    00:26:41    8:36    00:26:25    3rd Men 13-20
   44     390   Jim Gottshall             Laurel            MD    49    M    00:26:43    8:36    00:26:27    5th Men 36-50
   45     515   Carolyn Holland                                   50    F    00:26:46    8:37    00:00:00    2nd Women 36-50
   46     452   John Porton               LAUREL            MD    48    M    00:26:48    8:38    00:26:39    6th Men 36-50
   47     383   Jennifer Gardner          Rockville         MD    49    F    00:27:01    8:42    00:26:48    3rd Women 36-50
   48     385   Rebecca Gardner           ROCKVILLE         MD    20    F    00:27:01    8:42    00:26:49    4th Women 13-20
   49     322   Jeff Bailey               BALTIMORE         MD    38    M    00:27:03    8:43    00:26:54    7th Men 36-50
   50     393   Lucas Gottshall           GLENCOE           IL    18    M    00:27:07    8:44    00:26:52    4th Men 13-20
   51     414   Linda Landau              LAUREL            MD    50    F    00:27:08    8:44    00:26:53    4th Women 36-50
   52     530   DAVID TENNEY                                      39    M    00:27:12    8:46    00:27:09    8th Men 36-50
   53     517   Janene Gerlach                                    25    F    00:27:13    8:46    00:00:00    4th Women 21-35
   54     533   JUNIA TENNEY                                       9    F    00:27:13    8:46    00:27:10    2nd Women 12 & Under
   55     371   William Flagg             COLUMBIA          MD     9    M    00:27:14    8:46    00:27:06    6th Men 12 & Under
   56     444   Sandra Olive                                      31    F    00:27:18    8:48    00:27:02    5th Women 21-35
   57     513   Andrew Speehoffer                                 39    M    00:27:19    8:48    00:00:00    9th Men 36-50
   58     425   Luca Linsenmeyer                                  10    M    00:27:21    8:49    00:27:14    7th Men 12 & Under
   59     353   Alice Dobrin              Brookeville       MD    43    F    00:27:29    8:51    00:27:16    5th Women 36-50
   60     486   Janice Uthe               Bowie             MD    61    F    00:27:30    8:51    00:27:22    1st Women 51-65
   61     317   Kyle Allen                GERMANTOWN        MD    22    M    00:27:33    8:52    00:27:32    12th Men 21-35
   62     421   Cristina Linsenmeyer                              38    F    00:27:36    8:53    00:27:28    6th Women 36-50
   63     341   Gus Chakmakian-Lodge      Burtonsville      MD     9    M    00:27:54    8:59    00:27:46    8th Men 12 & Under
   64     516   Zack Haley                                        15    M    00:27:56    8:59    00:27:39    5th Men 13-20
   65     447   Anna Phearman             LAUREL            MD    20    F    00:28:00    9:01    00:27:50    5th Women 13-20
   66     368   Sihloe Finfera            Waldorf           MD    19    F    00:28:31    9:11    00:28:24    6th Women 13-20
   67     333   Brian Brooks                                      23    M    00:28:34    9:12    00:28:23    13th Men 21-35
   68     501   Keon Winters              Novi              MI    24    M    00:28:42    9:15    00:28:40    14th Men 21-35
   69     428   Dave Lodge                Burtonsville      MD    44    M    00:28:45    9:16    00:28:30    10th Men 36-50
   70     519   Sam Ludlam                                        16    M    00:29:11    9:24    00:00:00    6th Men 13-20
   71     529   KIERA LEWIS                                       15    F    00:29:12    9:24    00:29:01    7th Women 13-20
   72     555   SHELLEY ZIEGLES                                   31    F    00:29:19    9:27    00:29:14    6th Women 21-35
   73     479   Rebecca Taylor            Bowie             MD    39    F    00:29:26    9:29    00:29:19    7th Women 36-50
   74     316   Kathleen Allen            GERMANTOWN        MD    58    F    00:29:38    9:33    00:29:22    2nd Women 51-65
   75     563   MIKE MERINGER                                     39    M    00:29:46    9:35    00:29:38    11th Men 36-50
   76     526   FEDERICA LEWIS                                    12    F    00:29:52    9:37    00:29:40    3rd Women 12 & Under
   77     443   Kristen Olive                                     22    F    00:29:56    9:38    00:29:41    7th Women 21-35
   78     381   Doug Gardner              ROCKVILLE         MD    50    M    00:30:01    9:40    00:29:43    12th Men 36-50
   79     376   Christopher Frederick                             51    M    00:30:22    9:47    00:29:58    7th Men 51-65
   80     355   Vlad Dobrin               Brookeville       MD    18    M    00:30:26    9:48    00:30:14    7th Men 13-20
   81     344   Heather Chidel            BROOKEVILLE       MD    17    F    00:30:27    9:48    00:30:14    8th Women 13-20
   82     345   Malachi Crews             GERMANTOWN        MD    25    M    00:30:43    9:54    00:30:32    15th Men 21-35
   83     474   Sean Sivo                 ELLICOTT CITY     MD    23    M    00:30:44    9:54    00:30:30    16th Men 21-35
   84     361   John Elliott              Columbia          MD    79    M    00:31:06    10:01   00:30:48    1st Men 66 over
   85     460   CJ Ruiz                                           29    M    00:31:15    10:04   00:30:13    17th Men 21-35
   86     499   Elizabeth Williams        Finksburg         MD    59    F    00:31:43    10:13   00:31:23    3rd Women 51-65
   87     434   Angela McLucas            GERMANTOWN        MD    32    F    00:31:43    10:13   00:31:32    8th Women 21-35
   88     483   Matt Thompson             LANHAM            MD    48    M    00:32:07    10:21   00:00:00    13th Men 36-50
   89     524   JEFF LEWIS                                        46    M    00:32:43    10:32   00:32:29    14th Men 36-50
   90     527   MIKE LEWIS                                        49    M    00:32:43    10:32   00:32:28    15th Men 36-50
   91     528   KIM LEWIS                                         47    F    00:32:43    10:32   00:32:28    8th Women 36-50
   92     537   BRADY MARKS                                        7    M    00:32:48    10:34   00:32:46    9th Men 12 & Under
   93     424   Johnny Paul Linsenmeyer                           19    M    00:32:49    10:34   00:32:47    8th Men 13-20
   94     349   Mary Davis                westminster       MD    21    F    00:33:00    10:38   00:32:46    9th Women 21-35
   95     320   Bob Astrove               Rockville         MD    61    M    00:33:14    10:42   00:00:00    8th Men 51-65
   96     436   Claire Mudd               LAUREL            MD    19    F    00:33:19    10:44   00:33:09    9th Women 13-20
   97     348   Mark Davis                Westminster       MD    56    M    00:33:21    10:44   00:33:08    9th Men 51-65
   98     392   Lauren Gottshall          GLENCOE           IL    15    F    00:33:42    10:51   00:00:00    10th Women 13-20
   99     394   Steven Gottshall          Glencoe           IL    47    M    00:33:42    10:51   00:00:00    16th Men 36-50
  100     433   Emily Mazzella            Kensington        MD    53    F    00:33:46    10:52   00:00:00    4th Women 51-65
  101     491   Amber Webster                                     24    F    00:34:18    11:03   00:34:08    10th Women 21-35
  102     386   Casie Gibis               SEVERN            MD    26    M    00:34:18    11:03   00:34:07    18th Men 21-35
  103     469   Kyle Simmons              LAUREL            MD    15    M    00:34:41    11:10   00:34:16    9th Men 13-20
  104     556   PATRICIA WHITTLES                                 63    F    00:34:42    11:11   00:34:23    5th Women 51-65
  105     107   Rhiannon Aguilar          Laurel            MD    23    F    00:35:07    11:19   00:34:48    11th Women 21-35
  106     540   LENA HARTZELL                                     53    F    00:35:10    11:20   00:34:59    6th Women 51-65
  107     538   GRANT HARTZELL                                    22    M    00:35:10    11:20   00:35:07    19th Men 21-35
  108     539   LAUREN HARTZELL                                   24    F    00:35:10    11:20   00:00:00    12th Women 21-35
  109     407   Brynn Howes               COLUMBIA          MD     8    F    00:35:14    11:21   00:35:06    4th Women 12 & Under
  110     408   Rob Howes                 COLUMBIA          MD    39    M    00:35:14    11:21   00:35:06    17th Men 36-50
  111     406   Brooke Howes              COLUMBIA          MD     7    F    00:35:14    11:21   00:35:09    5th Women 12 & Under
  112     427   Siena Linsenmeyer                                  7    F    00:35:21    11:23   00:35:16    6th Women 12 & Under
  113     449   Brenna PISANELLI          POUGHKEEPSIE      NY    22    F    00:35:43    11:30   00:35:29    13th Women 21-35
  114     522   NICHOLAS DRESSEL                                  23    M    00:35:49    11:32   00:35:35    20th Men 21-35
  115     458   Geraldine Rowe            Silver Spring     MD    47    F    00:35:56    11:34   00:35:43    9th Women 36-50
  116     459   June Rowe                 ARLINGTON         MA    74    F    00:35:56    11:34   00:35:43    1st Women 66 over
  117     387   Kyle Gilman               Beltsville        MD    23    M    00:36:04    11:37   00:35:40    21st Men 21-35
  118     500   Jean Winegardner          Kensington        MD    44    F    00:36:07    11:38   00:35:48    10th Women 36-50
  119     437   Leah Mudd                 Laurel            MD    23    F    00:36:14    11:40   00:35:50    14th Women 21-35
  120     565   JANE HARRINGTON                                    7    F    00:36:18    11:41   00:36:07    7th Women 12 & Under
  121     378   Hunter Frederick                                  15    M    00:37:18    12:01   00:36:53    10th Men 13-20
  122     439   Sheila Mudd               Laurel            MD    56    F    00:37:19    12:01   00:36:52    7th Women 51-65
  123     462   Francis Sandor Jr         Laurel            MD    60    M    00:37:30    12:05   00:37:14    10th Men 51-65
  124     560   COLE MERINGER                                      9    M    00:38:08    12:17   00:37:38    10th Men 12 & Under
  125     339   Joshua Carter             LAUREL            MD    36    M    00:38:19    12:20   00:38:01    18th Men 36-50
  126     482   Deborah Thompson          Lanham            MD    57    F    00:38:21    12:21   00:38:15    8th Women 51-65
  127     546   KIM WEBSTER                                       56    F    00:38:28    12:23   00:38:19    9th Women 51-65
  128     326   Felecia Bass              SILVER SPRING     MD    53    F    00:38:45    12:29   00:38:28    10th Women 51-65
  129     391   Justine Gottshall         GLENCOE           IL    48    F    00:38:53    12:31   00:38:36    11th Women 36-50
  130     384   Katherine Gardner         ROCKVILLE         MD    18    F    00:38:58    12:33   00:38:39    11th Women 13-20
  131     481   Allison Thompson          Lanham            MD    22    F    00:39:16    12:39   00:39:10    15th Women 21-35
  132     370   Jennifer Flagg            Columbia          MD    46    F    00:39:26    12:42   00:39:19    12th Women 36-50
  133     362   Jennifer Endres           laurel            MD    48    F    00:39:52    12:50   00:39:20    13th Women 36-50
  134     518   Lynne Gerlach                                     56    F    00:39:54    12:51   00:39:31    11th Women 51-65
  135     451   Julie Pitkin                                      26    F    00:40:06    12:55   00:39:54    16th Women 21-35
  136     332   Amanda Brackrog           ODENTON           MD    33    F    00:40:06    12:55   00:39:55    17th Women 21-35
  137     534   MATT MERRITT                                      46    M    00:40:49    13:09   00:40:26    19th Men 36-50
  138     561   REID MERINGER                                      7    M    00:41:22    13:19   00:40:25    11th Men 12 & Under
  139     562   JANE MERINGER                                     41    F    00:41:22    13:19   00:40:25    14th Women 36-50
  140     401   Mark Harrington           COLUMBIA          MD    37    M    00:41:27    13:21   00:41:10    20th Men 36-50
  141     372   Maggie Fletcher           ARLINGTON         VA    26    F    00:41:28    13:21   00:41:10    18th Women 21-35
  142     351   Stacy Dobres              Rockville         MD    39    F    00:41:38    13:25   00:41:29    15th Women 36-50
  143     478   Nora Stork                Silver Spring     MD    26    F    00:42:07    13:34   00:41:53    19th Women 21-35
  144     450   Samantha PISANELLI        POUGHKEEPSIE      NY    19    F    00:42:08    13:34   00:41:52    12th Women 13-20
  145     441   Jeanette Novak            Damascus          MD    73    F    00:42:31    13:42   00:42:21    2nd Women 66 over
  146     453   Ronda Porton              Laurel            MD    47    F    00:44:06    14:12   00:43:53    16th Women 36-50
  147     485   Emily Tuttle              LAUREL            MD    23    F    00:44:19    14:16   00:43:50    20th Women 21-35
  148     395   Kari Grimplin             CENTREVILLE       MD    26    F    00:44:19    14:16   00:43:50    21st Women 21-35
  149     463   Christina Schmitt         Odenton           MD    32    F    00:44:24    14:18   00:43:35    22nd Women 21-35
  150     417   Perlita Laurel            Odenton           MD    64    F    00:44:25    14:18   00:43:37    12th Women 51-65
  151     366   Kathleen Erno             Greenbelt         MD    59    F    00:44:29    14:20   00:43:59    13th Women 51-65
  152     547   DEBI COLLINS                                      56    F    00:44:37    14:22   00:43:54    14th Women 51-65
  153     520   shari ludlam                                      54    F    00:44:37    14:22   00:43:54    15th Women 51-65
  154     420   CJ Leonard                COLLEGE PARK      MD    27    F    00:44:44    14:24   00:44:22    23rd Women 21-35
  155     554   CLAUDIA VANDERHAVE                                 9    F    00:44:57    14:29   00:44:32    8th Women 12 & Under
  156     375   Brooke Frederick                                  11    F    00:44:59    14:29   00:44:35    9th Women 12 & Under
  157     504   Lawrence Ziegler                                  62    M    00:45:46    14:44   00:44:56    11th Men 51-65
  158     503   Jeremy Ziegler                                    31    M    00:45:47    14:45   00:44:56    22nd Men 21-35
  159     319   Nancy Alvarez             Laurel            MD    44    F    00:46:08    14:51   00:46:04    17th Women 36-50
  160     454   Susan Quarles             Silver Spring     MD    66    F    00:46:14    14:53   00:45:52    3rd Women 66 over
  161     338   Courtney Carter           LAUREL            MD    34    F    00:47:02    15:09   00:46:30    24th Women 21-35
  162     470   Harry Simmons V           Ellicott City     MD     3    M    00:47:04    15:10   00:46:20    12th Men 12 & Under
  163     506   Shellianne Booth                                  20    F    00:47:07    15:10   00:46:37    13th Women 13-20
  164     468   Julie Simmons             Ellicott City     MD    35    F    00:47:31    15:18   00:46:45    25th Women 21-35
  165     466   Beverly Simmons           Laurel            MD    66    F    00:47:37    15:20   00:46:51    4th Women 66 over
  166     356   Wilber Dove               Columbia          MD    41    M    00:47:51    15:25   00:47:32    21st Men 36-50
  167     419   Linda Lehner              Laurel            MD    70    F    00:48:09    15:30   00:47:45    5th Women 66 over
  168      77   Cynthia Aguilar           Laurel            MD    53    F    00:49:04    15:48   00:48:43    16th Women 51-65
  169     398   Ann Harrington            Cherry Hill       NJ    39    F    00:49:25    15:55   00:49:07    18th Women 36-50
  170     448   Michele Pisaenlli         Poughkeepsie      NY    47    F    00:49:43    16:01   00:49:13    19th Women 36-50
  171     335   Curtis Buler              ABINGDON          MD    47    M    00:49:44    16:01   00:49:06    22nd Men 36-50
  172     473   Janet Sivo                Ellicott City     MD    53    F    00:49:44    16:01   00:49:15    17th Women 51-65
  173     472   Brett Sivo                ELLICOTT CITY     MD    54    M    00:49:45    16:01   00:49:15    12th Men 51-65
  174     336   Hope Buler                Abingdon          MD    45    F    00:49:45    16:01   00:49:08    20th Women 36-50
  175     464   terri sheahiin            Laurel            MD    48    F    00:50:17    16:12   00:49:45    21st Women 36-50
  176     403   Olivia Harrington         COLUMBIA          MD     7    F    00:51:22    16:33   00:51:05    10th Women 12 & Under
  177     399   Brian Harrington          LAUREL            MD    73    M    00:51:24    16:33   00:50:57    2nd Men 66 over
  178     400   Kathy Harrington          Laurel            MD    65    F    00:51:31    16:35   00:51:04    18th Women 51-65
  179     493   Monica West               Laurel            MD    59    F    00:52:38    16:57   00:52:05    19th Women 51-65
  180     347   Marie Daly                                        57    F    00:52:39    16:57   00:52:05    20th Women 51-65
  181     550   RAYMOND WRIGHT                                    69    M    00:52:57    17:03   00:52:34    3rd Men 66 over
  182     549   DEBORAH WRIGHT                                    67    F    00:52:57    17:03   00:52:34    6th Women 66 over
  183     314   Janet Alessandrini        Laurel            MD    52    F    00:52:57    17:03   00:00:00    21st Women 51-65
  184     404   John Paul Heying          Laurel            MD    21    M    00:53:19    17:10   00:52:45    23rd Men 21-35
  185     412   Sandee Jones              GAMBRILLS         MD    73    F    00:54:07    17:26   00:53:26    7th Women 66 over
  186     566   BRENDA KATZ                                       62    F    00:54:37    17:35   00:53:49    22nd Women 51-65
  187     325   Stephany Bartz            Columbia          MD    30    F    00:56:29    18:11   00:55:50    26th Women 21-35
  188     377   Helen Frederick                                   56    F    00:56:37    18:14   00:55:40    23rd Women 51-65
  189     379   Karen Frederick                                   48    F    00:56:37    18:14   00:55:42    22nd Women 36-50
  190     374   Allison Frederick                                 26    F    00:56:44    18:16   00:55:46    27th Women 21-35
  191     324   Cathy Bartz               Columbia          MD    57    F    00:56:54    18:20   00:56:16    24th Women 51-65
  192     559   BRYAN RAIFORD                                     40    M    00:56:57    18:20   00:56:17    23rd Men 36-50
  193     467   Harry Simmons             Ellicott City     MD    39    M    00:56:57    18:20   00:56:17    24th Men 36-50
  194     542   JOHN HARDY                                        40    M    00:56:57    18:20   00:56:18    25th Men 36-50
  195     411   Karla Jones               Laurel            MD    52    F    00:57:13    18:26   00:56:29    25th Women 51-65
  196     418   Jennifer Lehner           Boston            MA    33    F    00:57:48    18:37   00:57:05    28th Women 21-35
  197     416   Ellen Laughlin            Baltimore         MD    32    F    00:57:49    18:37   00:57:07    29th Women 21-35
  198     490   Joshua Waranch            BALTIMORE         MD    30    M    00:57:49    18:37   00:57:07    24th Men 21-35
  199     471   Kelli Simon               Laurel            MD    34    F    00:58:36    18:52   00:57:53    30th Women 21-35
  200     455   Elizabeth Ricketts        ST PETERSBURG     FL    33    F    00:58:36    18:52   00:57:54    31st Women 21-35
  201     397   Melissa Halpern           Columbia          MD    32    F    00:58:37    18:53   00:57:55    32nd Women 21-35
  202     323   Jaclyn Bakunas            Bel Air           MD    35    F    00:58:38    18:53   00:57:56    33rd Women 21-35
  203     334   Lori Brown                Laurel            MD    57    F    01:03:10    20:21   01:02:19    26th Women 51-65
  204     543   KAREN GIDDINGS                                    57    F    01:03:10    20:21   01:02:16    27th Women 51-65
  205     564   NEAL KATZ                                         65    M    01:05:26    21:04   01:04:40    13th Men 51-65
  206     476   Lisa Skolnick             Silver Spring     MD    50    F    01:17:33    24:59   01:17:05    23rd Women 36-50
  207     488   Mary Wagner                                       32    F    01:19:22    25:34   01:18:15    34th Women 21-35
 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2015

racePacket